Register
Official government statistics

Last updated: 2018-12-10 13:00:02
(every 10 minutes).
Update available for: .

All applications for citizenship: 51383.
Applications in the queue: 37263.

All citizens: 328 (27 women and 301 men)
from 37 countries.
Citizens location map:


The data to generate maps (geographical coordinates)
are updated in a different mode and time.

No.Flag:Residence country:Citizens:%:
1Pakistan16650.6
2Poland5115.54
3Bangladesh267.92
4Saudi Arabia144.26
5United Arab Emirates92.74
6India72.13
7United Kingdom72.13
8Qatar51.52
9China41.21
10Nigeria30.91
11United States30.91
12Kuwait20.6
13Oman20.6
14Russian Federation20.6
15Sweden20.6
16Germany20.6
17Spain20.6
18Finland20.6
19Portugal10.3
20Slovenia10.3
21Turkey10.3
22South Africa10.3
23Romania10.3
24Malta10.3
25Belgium10.3
26Brazil10.3
27Belarus10.3
28Bahrain10.3
29Australia10.3
30Cambodia10.3
31Denmark10.3
32Malaysia10.3
33Algeria10.3
34Italy10.3
35Ireland10.3
36France10.3
37Philippines10.3




All site visits: 257 532; All site pageviews: 1 312 629;

IDCountry and CityPageviewsVisits
1Pakistan Lahore18964435539
2Pakistan Karachi14740527842
3Pakistan Islamabad8813616113
4United Arab Emirates Dubai5848711318
5India Chandigarh5179911924
6Saudi Arabia Jeddah453618233
7Pakistan Rawalpindi370756790
8Saudi Arabia Riyadh355556156
9Pakistan (not set)282595317
10India Ahmedabad247005460
11Pakistan Gujranwala210783993
12Pakistan Faisalabad209093813
13India (not set)179683918
14United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi178133206
15Malaysia Kuala Lumpur167843130
16Poland Warsaw163271330
17United Arab Emirates Sharjah162512979
18Bangladesh (not set)155482851
19Pakistan Peshawar150712806
20India Hyderabad147363791
21Pakistan Sialkot142462660
22India New Delhi138743225
23Saudi Arabia Dammam127952278
24Oman (not set)113101895
25United Kingdom London108202699
26Pakistan Multan102411902
27Pakistan Hyderabad86461639
28Kuwait (not set)86261916
29Qatar Doha77191549
30India Mumbai76181569
31United Arab Emirates Ajman73671350
32Bahrain Manama69651485
33India Kolkata69241754
34Poland Wroclaw6700940
35India Jaipur63811560
36India Bengaluru62071432
37India Pune61431321
38Pakistan Bahawalpur57681151
39Pakistan Abbottabad5291932
40India Lucknow50381106
41Thailand Bangkok4858837
42Pakistan Sargodha4819893
43India Sonipat4605906
44United Arab Emirates Al Ain4599880
45Pakistan Wah3998760
46India Agra3980845
47India Ludhiana3807798
48France Paris3570697
49Turkey Istanbul3484660
50Pakistan Mardan3469538
51Nepal Kathmandu3327673
52Saudi Arabia Mecca3298515
53India Indore3249792
54India Amritsar2855621
55Azerbaijan Baku2817530
56United States (not set)2785706
57United Arab Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah2725555
58India Jammu2658578
59Ireland Dublin2633670
60Pakistan Quetta2630513
61India Jalandhar2555563
62India Surat2515507
63India Chennai2403566
64Saudi Arabia Medina2374323
65Pakistan Sukkur2256434
66Germany Frankfurt2002461
67Nepal (not set)1972386
68India Patna1968392
69(not set) (not set)1933422
70Cyprus Nicosia1916327
71Greece Athens1907357
72Pakistan Sahiwal1858268
73Singapore (not set)1853474
74Ukraine Kyiv1810327
75Italy Milan1801371
76Afghanistan Kabul1703339
77Cyprus (not set)1685332
78United Kingdom Slough1590322
79South Africa Pretoria1541270
80South Africa Sandton1539307
81Netherlands Amsterdam1509287
82Italy Rome1477348
83India Kochi1477266
84Malaysia Petaling Jaya1446303
85Spain Barcelona1439334
86Hong Kong Hong Kong1414273
87Pakistan Gujrat1404267
88South Korea Seoul1373301
89Australia Sydney1356459
90India Shimla1322310
91United Kingdom (not set)1281291
92United Arab Emirates Fujairah1271217
93United States New York1196432
94Malaysia Shah Alam1161187
95India Vadodara1154204
96Sri Lanka Colombo1137165
97Canada Toronto1103258
98India Siliguri1101231
99India Gurgaon1061289
100South Africa Durban1059271
101Austria Vienna1052494
102India Noida1041232
103Saudi Arabia Al Khobar975177
104Singapore Singapore962201
105Australia Melbourne945225
106France Argenteuil935183
107Portugal Lisbon927294
108India Bhubaneswar888159
109France (not set)861121
110Germany Berlin848162
111South Africa Cape Town811195
112Indonesia Jakarta779134
113Saudi Arabia Al Jubail778129
114India Navi Mumbai771174
115Saudi Arabia Al Hofuf738111
116India Panipat737173
117Georgia Tbilisi737163
118Nigeria Lagos735151
119Iraq (not set)734116
120India Anand722189
121United Kingdom Manchester698175
122United Kingdom Birmingham696177
123Italy (not set)696130
124Spain (not set)680187
125Saudi Arabia (not set)673163
126Cyprus Limassol671110
127India Dehradun655153
128India Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar638138
129Italy Bologna631112
130South Korea Incheon629103
131India Bhopal627142
132Cambodia Phnom Penh625145
133Jordan (not set)618116
134Italy Vicenza613253
135Italy Turin606120
136India Guwahati601139
137Canada Mississauga57881
138Kenya Nairobi575105
139Italy Naples548107
140India Thane537139
141South Korea Daegu53382
142Malta Msida52996
143Cyprus Strovolos526103
144United Arab Emirates Madinat Zayed52695
145Denmark Copenhagen519123
146Malaysia Johor Bahru51960
147New Zealand Auckland518116
148Armenia Yerevan51490
149Netherlands Amsterdam-Zuidoost513112
150China Ningbo508161
151South Africa Johannesburg50798
152United Arab Emirates (not set)485113
153Latvia Riga48385
154Sudan (not set)48172
155United Arab Emirates Ruwais46888
156Germany Munich466101
157Hong Kong (not set)460100
158Spain Valencia45059
159Saudi Arabia Abha44367
160India Rohtak44283
161India Srinagar43573
162India Pimpri-Chinchwad431164
163Russia Moscow422100
164Spain Vitoria-Gasteiz42160
165Swaziland Mbabane40577
166Tanzania Dar es Salaam39982
167Greece (not set)39968
168India Kanpur39687
169Spain Badalona39163
170Kyrgyzstan Bishkek388109
171Saudi Arabia Taif38877
172Canada Montreal38593
173Philippines Quezon City375161
174Germany Hamburg36785
175Greece Thessaloniki36742
176Malaysia George Town36270
177India Rajkot354101
178India Ambala Cantt33748
179Bahrain (not set)33264
180Italy Florence33168
181India Secunderabad33091
182Belgium Brussels32776
183Russia Saint Petersburg324121
184Sweden Stockholm319108
185Canada Brampton31965
186United Kingdom Coventry30878
187India Mira Bhayandar30551
188United Kingdom Nottingham30361
189India Durgapur30282
190India Patiala30048
191Australia Perth29559
192Canada Windsor29132
193Germany (not set)28974
194India Meerut28892
195Spain Madrid28153
196Uganda Kampala27970
197Congo - Kinshasa Kinshasa27580
198United States Santa Clara27561
199United States Milwaukee27533
200Brazil Sao Paulo27442
201Israel Tel Aviv-Yafo27056
202Saudi Arabia Buraydah26643
203France Garges-les-Gonesse26637
204Australia Adelaide26459
205China Xi'an26453
206South Africa Centurion26448
207Georgia (not set)26439
208United States Los Angeles26372
209United States San Francisco25878
210United States Chicago24887
211United Kingdom Leeds24668
212Ghana Accra24656
213Malaysia Ampang Jaya24454
214Sweden Trollhattan24118
215France Deuil-la-Barre24018
216Portugal Amadora23949
217Sweden Gothenburg23946
218Italy Verona23869
219Japan Shinjuku23441
220United States North Bergen23248
221Italy Venice22932
222South Korea Busan22852
223Germany Stuttgart22842
224Mauritius Port Louis22754
225Australia Brisbane22562
226Malaysia Kajang22533
227Hungary Budapest22438
228United States Houston22371
229Italy Policoro22312
230South Korea Pocheon-si22230
231Spain Palma22226
232India Navsari22131
233France Saint-Denis21951
234Afghanistan (not set)21942
235Italy Bergamo21832
236Canada Saskatoon21723
237United Kingdom Glasgow21546
238Italy Padua21270
239Bangladesh Chittagong21058
240Macau Macau21056
241India Gandhinagar20742
242Morocco Casablanca20653
243India Vapi20633
244Ireland Portlaoise2069
245Thailand Pattaya City20542
246Norway Oslo Municipality20453
247Germany Cologne20449
248South Korea Gimhae-si20436
249Poland Krakow20393
250Canada Calgary20352
251Italy Modena20143
252France Aubervilliers20136
253United Kingdom Bolton20044
254United Kingdom Leicester20038
255India Jodhpur19934
256Italy Brescia19852
257Ireland (not set)19834
258Spain Benidorm19822
259Sudan Khartoum19634
260Italy Monza19631
261Malaysia Subang Jaya19457
262Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City19429
263Malaysia Seremban19344
264South Africa Berea19325
265India Nagpur191102
266Netherlands Naaldwijk19155
267Peru (not set)18843
268South Africa Roodepoort18642
269Mozambique Maputo18341
270South Korea Hwaseong-si18239
271Saudi Arabia Dhahran17934
272India Karnal17837
273India Faridabad17740
274India Coimbatore17657
275Algeria (not set)17623
276Vietnam Hanoi17479
277Malaysia Cyberjaya17440
278Portugal Portimao17335
279Netherlands (not set)17147
280United States Clifton17139
281Germany Munster16812
282South Korea Haman-gun16614
283Japan Ota16560
284New Zealand Christchurch16535
285India Imphal16528
286Japan Osaka16442
287Malaysia Sepang16340
288Poland Poznan16064
289Sweden Uppsala15821
290Denmark Glostrup15616
291Italy Genoa15425
292United States McAllen15139
293Philippines Makati14931
294South Africa Kempton Park14819
295Ukraine Kharkiv14722
296Sweden Halmstad14626
297Poland Gdansk14549
298Pakistan Rahim Yar Khan14524
299Germany Darmstadt14478
300Czechia Prague14444
301India Mehsana14423
302Spain Elche143105
303Thailand (not set)14329
304China Guangzhou14228
305Germany Wiesbaden14218
306Brazil Brasilia14137
307India Bathinda14126
308Malaysia Kuala Terengganu14115
309Sweden Botkyrka13941
310Canada Vaughan13730
311Kuwait Kuwait City13642
312United Kingdom Walsall13638
313United Kingdom Doncaster13533
314China Beijing13533
315Italy Treviso13519
316India Vasai13457
317France La Courneuve13425
318Indonesia Medan13322
319Finland Helsinki13239
320Madagascar Toamasina13220
321Ireland Ennis13215
322United States Philadelphia13162
323China Shenzhen12939
324Italy Prato12926
325South Korea Ansan-si12924
326Ukraine (not set)12821
327India Dharamshala12821
328Italy Trento12819
329United Kingdom Rochdale12735
330Italy Bolzano12645
331United Kingdom High Wycombe12622
332India Visakhapatnam12432
333Poland Szczecin12415
334Italy Lecce12411
335India Kozhikode12345
336Italy Como12329
337United Kingdom Bristol12319
338United States Washington12239
339Ireland Limerick12236
340United Kingdom Aberdeen12127
341Iran (not set)12125
342Bangladesh Sylhet12122
343United States Ashburn120110
344Mexico (not set)12016
345South Africa Paarl11930
346Malaysia Puchong11930
347Canada Winnipeg11925
348Myanmar (Burma) Yangon11922
349United States Springfield11918
350Syria (not set)11863
351Belgium Anderlecht11822
352United Kingdom Bradford11729
353United Kingdom Luton11727
354Italy Villafranca di Verona11726
355South Korea Gimpo-si11720
356Malta San Gwann11719
357India Moradabad11718
358Italy Udine11622
359Congo - Kinshasa Lubumbashi11620
360South Africa Germiston11611
361Sweden Kalmar11428
362Italy Guidonia Montecelio11337
363South Korea Gwangju-si11324
364Kenya Mombasa11322
365Germany Essen11233
366India Vijayawada11135
367Turkey Izmir11121
368Portugal (not set)11118
369Germany Siegen1116
370Thailand Chiang Mai11029
371Japan (not set)11024
372Canada (not set)11015
373United Kingdom Derby10926
374Austria Schwechat10916
375Poland Lodz10835
376Germany Karlsruhe10719
377South Africa Boksburg10716
378Pakistan Okara10716
379Turkey Mersin10710
380Russia Samara10647
381Kazakhstan Astana10623
382Italy Catanzaro10618
383China Hangzhou10535
384Poland (not set)10523
385Germany Dusseldorf10514
386Poland Torun10436
387Switzerland Zurich10434
388Saudi Arabia Tabuk10418
389Malaysia Nilai10417
390France Issoire10417
391South Africa East London10416
392Tunisia Tunis10346
393Lebanon Beirut10217
394India Bhiwandi10217
395India Allahabad10215
396United States Coffeyville10153
397Poland Lublin10138
398South Korea Okcheon-gun1017
399United States Fairport10045
400Canada Surrey10027
401Belarus Mogilev10018
402Mozambique Beira10017
403South Korea Goyang-si9813
404Italy Trieste9812
405Belgium Diest985
406United Kingdom Watford9732
407Turkey Ankara9725
408Pakistan Mingora9725
409United States Edison9717
410Pakistan Kasur978
411United States Lorton9631
412United States Seattle9624
413United States San Ramon9621
414Sweden Karlstad9613
415Mali (not set)967
416Germany Winterberg966
417India Kalyan9530
418India Tiruchirappalli9515
419Spain Santa Ponsa9511
420Kazakhstan Almaty9510
421Italy L'Aquila9434
422Maldives (not set)9418
423Italy Cinisello Balsamo9415
424Chile Santiago9415
425Senegal Dakar9410
426Portugal Porto9346
427Fiji Suva9321
428United States Charlotte9230
429United States Dallas9229
430Philippines Manila9121
431Spain Lorca914
432China Shanghai9027
433Italy Bari8915
434Poland Inowroclaw898
435China Wuhan8868
436Madagascar Antananarivo8824
437Maldives Male8812
438United Kingdom Stoke-on-Trent8710
439Denmark Brondby Strand8710
440Poland Katowice8655
441India Ghaziabad8527
442India Jamnagar8518
443New Zealand (not set)859
444Germany Sprockhovel859
445Italy Teramo854
446United Kingdom Liverpool8426
447Malta Saint Julian's8419
448Spain Bilbao8417
449South Korea Cheonan-si8413
450Russia Krasnodar8316
451India Dombivli8316
452Spain Vinaros837
453Sweden Malmo8228
454Bulgaria Sofia8224
455Spain L'Hospitalet de Llobregat8220
456United States Sacramento8219
457Israel Netanya8217
458India Roorkee8210
459South Africa Bloemfontein829
460Denmark Kolding8120
461China Nanjing8120
462Spain San Sebastian8112
463South Africa Pietermaritzburg816
464Japan Yokohama8027
465Netherlands Assendelft8018
466United States Coalinga8013
467Italy Busto Arsizio809
468France Bagnolet806
469Brunei Bandar Seri Begawan7920
470Canada Edmonton7918
471Germany Salzgitter795
472United States Cave City7829
473South Korea Gyeongsan-si789
474Liberia Monrovia789
475United States Syracuse782
476India Kurukshetra7714
477Denmark Aarhus7714
478India Warangal7711
479India Greater Noida779
480United Kingdom Thatcham775
481Poland Bydgoszcz7624
482Russia Petrozavodsk7621
483United Kingdom Burton upon Trent7612
484Malaysia Klang7610
485Syria Damascus7532
486India Valsad7518
487Libya Tripoli7415
488Germany Wolfsburg749
489Germany Karlsfeld749
490Belarus Minsk749
491India Agartala748
492Italy Sacile747
493Germany Voerde742
494Italy Catania7310
495United States Harrisburg732
496United Kingdom Northampton7225
497Seychelles (not set)7220
498South Africa (not set)7219
499Philippines Cebu City7214
500Hungary Pecs7214
501South Africa Randburg7213
502United Kingdom Blackpool726
503Italy Mirandola723
504Philippines (not set)7114
505Germany Mainz7112
506Germany Bad Langensalza7110
507Poland Gliwice719
508Italy Pesaro719
509Poland Sosnowiec716
510United Kingdom Tipton714
511Chile Iquique7020
512Turkey Antalya7017
513Iraq Baghdad7017
514Australia Gold Coast7015
515Botswana (not set)7013
516United States Atlanta7011
517United States St. Louis709
518Saudi Arabia Arar709
519United States Cedar Rapids706
520Italy Caorle705
521Uzbekistan Tashkent704
522Italy San Benedetto del Tronto704
523Germany Achern704
524United States Boston6948
525United Kingdom Edinburgh6937
526United States Troy6919
527India Bharuch6919
528Mauritius (not set)6915
529Italy Reggio Emilia6913
530Belgium Schaerbeek6911
531India Ulhasnagar6910
532United Kingdom Croydon6827
533Belgium Antwerp6823
534Italy Pescara6818
535Italy Gela6810
536Austria Klagenfurt688
537Chile Temuco687
538Spain Burgos686
539Ireland Drogheda6725
540Germany Ludwigshafen6723
541Egypt Cairo6720
542Germany Chemnitz6716
543India Thiruvananthapuram6713
544United Kingdom Bury6710
545Argentina Buenos Aires6628
546Australia Wagga Wagga6618
547Turkey (not set)6610
548Malaysia Kuantan666
549India Thanjavur664
550United States Mobile656
551Canada Abbotsford6432
552India Mangaluru6420
553Lithuania Vilnius6418
554United Kingdom Salford6414
555India Ankleshwar6412
556India Aligarh6412
557Malaysia Kota Kinabalu649
558Belgium Vise647
559Spain Pamplona643
560France Herblay642
561Italy Siena6320
562Malaysia Rawang6312
563United States Meridian charter Township6311
564India Nashik6311
565Germany Kassel639
566Canada London634
567United States Santa Clarita6255
568Canada Markham6216
569United States Columbus6214
570Ukraine Odesa6213
571India Sangrur6212
572China Tianjin628
573Italy Pioltello627
574Germany Leipzig6133
575Estonia Tallinn6119
576Canada Vancouver6119
577United States Austin6115
578Denmark Albertslund6115
579Germany Bremen6114
580United States McLean6112
581Thailand Nakhon Pathom6112
582New Zealand Hamilton618
583Malta Valletta618
584Israel Eilat616
585Guam Dededo616
586United States Peoria615
587Turkey Sivas615
588United Kingdom Reading6025
589Morocco Meknes6019
590Poland Zamosc6015
591Romania Bucharest6013
592United States Minneapolis6012
593Germany Ulm6010
594Sweden Uddevalla604
595Canada Regina5920
596Suriname Paramaribo5916
597South Korea Yeongam-gun5915
598Sweden Vaxjo5913
599South Korea Yongin-si5911
600India Virar599
601India Rishikesh595
602Sweden Helsingborg5816
603Qatar (not set)589
604Italy Cavallino587
605India Bardhaman586
606Turkey Denizli585
607Japan Minato5721
608Italy Chieti5718
609New Zealand Wellington5715
610Germany Nuremberg5713
611Italy Borgomanero579
612India Puducherry579
613Gibraltar Gibraltar578
614France Gonesse5614
615South Africa Polokwane5611
616Iran Tehran5611
617Switzerland Basel566
618Italy Sesto San Giovanni566
619Serbia Belgrade5515
620Italy Arezzo5513
621Malawi Blantyre5512
622Poland Bielsko-Biala559
623Germany Dortmund558
624South Korea Bucheon-si5414
625India Bhilai5414
626Nigeria Abuja5413
627Poland Debica5410
628Spain Las Palmas de Gran Canaria545
629South Korea Seongnam-si5320
630Poland Karczew5319
631Japan Mooka5319
632United States Ballwin5317
633China Shaoxing5310
634United States Sartell539
635Sweden Solna538
636Italy Savona537
637China Zhangye5211
638Tanzania (not set)528
639Malaysia Cheras 9 Miles528
640Italy Rimini526
641Germany Karben526
642France Rosny-sous-Bois525
643Germany Butzbach524
644Denmark Brondbyvester523
645Italy Colle di Val d'Elsa5113
646France Strasbourg5111
647United States Bolingbrook518
648India Yamuna Nagar518
649South Korea Osan-si517
650Bangladesh Feni513
651Germany Rostock5015
652Japan Toride506
653United States Stephenville504
654United States East Brunswick503
655Turkey Diyarbakir4910
656Russia Chelyabinsk499
657Germany Dresden499
658Germany Buxtehude499
659France Saint-Etienne499
660Ireland Waterford497
661Laos Vientiane494
662Italy Seregno494
663South Korea Eumseong-gun488
664Malaysia Putrajaya488
665Russia Bryansk487
666Germany Salzwedel487
667United Kingdom Stourbridge486
668Malawi (not set)486
669Netherlands Gouda485
670Italy Ruvo di Puglia482
671South Korea Yangju-si4716
672Liberia (not set)478
673Italy Mantua478
674Malaysia Pengerang477
675United Kingdom Peterborough476
676Cameroon (not set)476
677Mexico Acapulco475
678India Udaipur4616
679Angola Luanda4616
680Italy Lainate4612
681United Kingdom Blackburn4611
682Zambia Lusaka4610
683South Korea Gwangju4610
684Germany Hanover4610
685Germany Marburg469
686Brazil Rio de Janeiro469
687Germany Neufahrn bei Freising468
688Poland Pruszkow462
689United States Lowell4517
690Taiwan (not set)4512
691United States Detroit4511
692India Varanasi4511
693India Nanded4510
694United Kingdom Wembley458
695Poland Reda458
696Malaysia Telok Panglima Garang458
697United Kingdom Loughborough457
698Brazil Capinzal457
699United Kingdom Long Eaton456
700Turkey Bilecik451
701United States Cypress4435
702Greece Heraklion4412
703India Aurangabad4411
704Italy San Lazzaro449
705Italy Palermo449
706India Thrissur448
707Poland Namyslow445
708Poland Tomaszow Mazowiecki442
709Mozambique (not set)442
710France Neuilly-sur-Marne442
711Germany Neumunster4340
712United States San Antonio4323
713United Kingdom Paisley4318
714Egypt Giza4316
715United States Lynn4311
716Egypt New Cairo City4310
717Libya Benghazi438
718Morocco Kenitra436
719Greece Acharnes436
720Denmark Soborg433
721United States Middletown432
722Sri Lanka Sri Jayawardenepura Kotte432
723Germany Berchtesgaden432
724South Africa Nelspruit4217
725United Kingdom Staines-upon-Thames4215
726United Kingdom Stockport4213
727Japan Itabashi4213
728Spain Granada4212
729Somalia Hargeisa4212
730India Hisar4212
731Ecuador Quito429
732South Africa Johannesburg South428
733China Huizhou428
734Philippines Muntinlupa427
735Spain Reus426
736United States Sellersburg423
737Spain Pilar de la Horadada423
738India Margao423
739Germany Kaiserslautern422
740United Kingdom Newcastle upon Tyne4117
741Japan Saitama4117
742Germany Girod4112
743Brunei (not set)419
744Spain Tarragona418
745Sweden (not set)417
746Spain Valladolid417
747France Nimes416
748Austria Villach416
749United States Columbia4020
750United States Birmingham4016
751Cambodia (not set)4010
752Czechia Prostejov408
753India Bhuj407
754Germany Giessen407
755South Korea Suncheon-si406
756Poland Ustka405
757Palau Koror405
758Germany Penzberg405
759United States Franklin Township404
760Brazil Crato404
761Spain Arrasate403
762Italy Castiglione delle Stiviere403
763Germany Ehingen403
764Germany Halle (Saale)3919
765Slovenia Ljubljana3914
766Spain Irun3910
767Italy Alcamo399
768Ireland Carlow399
769South Korea Daejeon398
770India Vellore398
771Cyprus Larnaca398
772South Korea Suwon-si397
773South Korea Goryeong-gun397
774Ireland Killarney396
775Philippines Olongapo395
776Greece Alimos395
777Pakistan Taxila3812
778United States Irving389
779Netherlands Schiedam389
780Brazil (not set)389
781Zimbabwe Harare388
782Spain Mollet del Valles387
783Malaysia Seri Kembangan387
784Malaysia Ipoh387
785United States Elk Grove386
786Philippines Baguio386
787Germany Crailsheim386
788France Mulhouse384
789United States Lufkin381
790France Enghien-les-Bains3726
791Ireland Mullingar3717
792Netherlands Haarlem3712
793Italy Parma3712
794Italy Novara3711
795New Zealand Dunedin3710
796United States Plano379
797Indonesia Samarinda378
798Greece Pireas378
799South Korea Paju-si375
800Denmark Viborg375
801Netherlands Dordrecht373
802Germany Offenbach372
803Croatia Zagreb3618
804United States San Jose3616
805United Kingdom Sheffield3614
806United Kingdom Wolverhampton3612
807Indonesia (not set)3612
808Philippines Imus369
809Italy Lissone369
810Spain Cartagena366
811South Africa Port Elizabeth366
812Sierra Leone Freetown365
813India Cuttack364
814Germany Merseburg364
815France Compiegne364
816South Africa Ermelo363
817Poland Gdynia3513
818Spain Alhaurin de la Torre3512
819China Jinhua3512
820United Kingdom Oldham3510
821Libya (not set)3510
822India Howrah359
823Finland Nivala359
824Germany Mannheim358
825United Kingdom Wakefield357
826Namibia Windhoek357
827Italy Forli357
828Indonesia Denpasar357
829Thailand Surat Thani356
830Saudi Arabia Hail356
831Belgium Liege356
832United Kingdom Skipton354
833United States Fremont3422
834France Tours3410
835Spain Azuqueca de Henares349
836Hungary Debrecen349
837France Clermont-Ferrand349
838Egypt Alexandria349
839Spain Sabadell348
840Kyrgyzstan Osh348
841Turkey Gebze346
842Germany Flensburg346
843Spain A Coruna345
844South Korea Jeju-si345
845Italy Foggia345
846United Kingdom Liphook344
847Germany Witten344
848India Gorakhpur343
849Canada Antigonish343
850United States Riverdale Park342
851Sweden Vanersborg342
852Italy Rivoli342
853Italy Ladispoli342
854China Zhengzhou3312
855France Brest3311
856South Korea Sacheon-si3310
857Djibouti Djibouti3310
858United Kingdom Iver339
859Spain Malaga338
860India Nadiad338
861Germany Friedrichsdorf337
862France Chelles337
863Italy Carpi336
864Italy Ancona335
865India Ferozepur335
866Denmark Gentofte334
867Turkey Konya333
868Portugal Sao Domingos de Rana333
869Netherlands Zwolle333
870France Metz333
871Mauritania Nouakchott332
872Kenya (not set)332
873India Haldwani332
874South Korea Dongducheon-si3219
875United States Baltimore3212
876Ukraine Lviv3211
877Japan Mito3211
878United Kingdom Hove329
879United Kingdom Huddersfield327
880Italy Aviano326
881India Hubballi326
882Nepal Biratnagar325
883Germany Eningen325
884Congo - Brazzaville (not set)325
885Germany Rastatt324
886Japan Tsukuba323
887Italy Civitanova Marche322
888France Villejuif322
889United States Mesa3114
890Germany Perleberg3111
891Spain Zaragoza3110
892Japan Okayama319
893Cyprus Paphos319
894Spain Fuenlabrada318
895South Korea Chilgok-gun317
896United States Boardman316
897Sri Lanka Kandy316
898Italy Porto San Giorgio316
899Switzerland (not set)314
900South Korea Gumi-si314
901Italy San Vittore Olona314
902United States Dale City313
903Philippines Angeles313
904Italy Merate312
905Italy Cascina311
906United States Jersey City3013
907Serbia (not set)3010
908United Kingdom Sale309
909Mexico Mexico City309
910Brazil Manaus309
911Japan Kawagoe307
912Trinidad & Tobago Port-of-Spain306
913Germany Zeitz306
914India Shillong305
915United States Hermosa Beach304
916Switzerland Wettingen304
917Germany Russelsheim304
918United States Cockeysville302
919United Kingdom Maidenhead302
920Canada Richmond Hill2913
921Pakistan Shahdara2910
922Sweden Marsta299
923United States Nashua298
924China Qingdao298
925United Kingdom Wokingham297
926Germany Wittenberg297
927Germany Regensburg296
928Germany Duisburg296
929Sri Lanka (not set)295
930Rwanda Kigali295
931Japan Fukuoka295
932Italy Matelica294
933France Montreuil294
934United Kingdom Newport Pagnell293
935United Kingdom Epsom293
936Spain Parla293
937Italy Villanova d'Asti293
938United States Waukegan292
939Spain Mataro292
940Spain Alcala de Henares292
941Poland Gizycko292
942Greece Trikala292
943Japan Tokorozawa291
944Germany Hamm2813
945Algeria Oran289
946Ireland Navan288
947Italy Nocera Inferiore287
948Spain Quesada286
949Israel Yokne'am Illit285
950Germany Taunusstein284
951France Thonon-les-Bains284
952France Stains284
953United States Woodlawn283
954United States Mansfield283
955United Kingdom Seaford283
956Spain Leon282
957India Kota2719
958Italy Kaltern an der Weinstrasse2712
959Italy Iesi278
960United States Tampa277
961Poland Suwalki277
962Japan Kawaguchi277
963France Rouen277
964France Lyon277
965Spain Sa Coma276
966Russia Ufa276
967Japan Tatebayashi276
968Belarus Viciebsk276
969Austria Feldkirch276
970United States New Haven274
971Spain Manlleu273
972Nauru (not set)273
973India Khammam273
974United States Woodbridge272
975United States Atascadero272
976Poland Zagan272
977Italy Carmagnola272
978Germany Bonn272
979France Esbly272
980United Kingdom Hildenborough2612
981France Lille2610
982China Changsha269
983China Wenzhou267
984Ukraine Lutsk265
985South Korea Naju-si265
986Germany Werdohl265
987Germany Heidelberg265
988Canada Sydney265
989Bangladesh Comilla265
990United Kingdom Preston264
991Russia Volgograd264
992Malaysia Batu Caves264
993India Madurai264
994Luxembourg (not set)263
995India Brahmapur263
996France Nantes263
997United Kingdom Lurgan262
998Japan Hitachinaka262
999Italy Perugia262
1000Italy Legnano262
1001India Kannur261
1002Ireland Cork259
1003United Kingdom Brentwood258
1004Spain Arrecife258
1005South Korea Gyeongju-si258
1006Greece Kallithea258
1007United States Pasadena257
1008United States Miami257
1009Spain Seville257
1010India Mysuru257
1011Spain Alicante256
1012Saudi Arabia Najran256
1013Oman Muscat256
1014Germany Bielefeld256
1015Malaysia Kedah255
1016United States Copiague254
1017Saudi Arabia Al Qatif254
1018Malaysia Malacca254
1019India Rajahmundry254
1020Greece Peristeri254
1021United States Louisville253
1022Spain Vigo253
1023South Korea Seongju-gun253
1024Czechia Cheb253
1025Philippines Mabalacat252
1026United States Reston2413
1027Serbia Pancevo2412
1028Italy Soliera249
1029Belgium Ghent248
1030United States Pearland247
1031Spain Murcia247
1032Canada Hamilton247
1033Philippines Pasig246
1034United States Arlington245
1035United Kingdom Crawley245
1036France Villeneuve-le-Roi245
1037Russia Shuya244
1038India Ranchi244
1039United States Sandy Springs243
1040United States Omaha243
1041Turkey Corlu243
1042South Africa Pinetown243
1043Germany Vaihingen an der Enz243
1044Comoros Moroni243
1045China Shijiazhuang243
1046United States Palmdale242
1047United Kingdom Llanelli242
1048South Korea Wonju-si242
1049Japan Kobe242
1050India Palakkad242
1051Kenya Thika241
1052India Vasco da Gama241
1053Germany Schifferstadt241
1054Lesotho Maseru2315
1055Denmark Smorum239
1056Poland Blonie238
1057Italy Empoli238
1058Malaysia (not set)237
1059India Haridwar237
1060India Ambernath237
1061United Kingdom Gloucester236
1062Germany Herne236
1063Germany Friedberg236
1064United States Fort Wayne235
1065Spain El Prat de Llobregat235
1066Russia Saransk235
1067Italy Alessandria235
1068France Cergy235
1069China Xinyang235
1070South Korea Uijeongbu-si234
1071Malaysia Sungai Buloh234
1072Sweden Upplands Vasby233
1073Sweden Sundbyberg233
1074Spain Vilafranca del Penedes233
1075Germany Ludwigsburg233
1076United States Winchendon232
1077Philippines Las Pinas232
1078Malaysia Taiping232
1079Germany Numbrecht232
1080France Saint-Ouen232
1081United Kingdom Neath231
1082Russia Mytishchi231
1083Italy Bordighera231
1084France Boulogne-Billancourt231
1085India Hoshiarpur2213
1086Italy Cremona2210
1087Australia (not set)229
1088Morocco El Jadida227
1089India Alwar227
1090France Ris-Orangis227
1091Denmark Taastrup227
1092France Sarcelles226
1093United Kingdom Plymouth225
1094United Kingdom Cambridge225
1095Ukraine Ternopil225
1096Germany Herten225
1097United Kingdom King's Lynn224
1098India Badlapur224
1099Germany Erlangen224
1100Czechia Domazlice224
1101Switzerland Weggis223
1102Spain Logrono223
1103Netherlands Duiven222
1104United States Epworth221
1105United States Cherry Hill221
1106India Tirupati221
1107Indonesia Surabaya2111
1108United Kingdom Wallasey2110
1109Germany Aschersleben219
1110United States Stone Mountain218
1111Mexico Aguascalientes218
1112India Kharagpur218
1113Canada Ottawa218
1114Spain Sant Cugat del Valles217
1115Netherlands The Hague216
1116Italy Pavia216
1117Lithuania Klaipeda215
1118United States Shenandoah214
1119United Kingdom Waltham Cross214
1120United Kingdom Exeter214
1121United Kingdom Aylesbury214
1122Poland Karpacz214
1123Canada Thunder Bay214
1124United States Old Bridge Township213
1125United States Annandale213
1126Germany Nieder-Olm213
1127Germany Gross-Umstadt213
1128Germany Eislingen213
1129China Xiamen213
1130United States Norfolk212
1131United States Marion212
1132United Kingdom Wombwell212
1133South Korea Yangsan-si212
1134Belgium Hasselt212
1135Italy Verbania211
1136Guam Tamuning209
1137Malaysia Bayan Lepas207
1138United States Sunnyvale206
1139United Kingdom Ipswich206
1140India Bhavnagar206
1141France Epinay-sur-Seine206
1142China Chengdu206
1143United States Logan205
1144South Africa Potchefstroom205
1145Philippines Tagaytay205
1146Morocco Tangier205
1147Indonesia Semarang205
1148United Kingdom Great Yarmouth204
1149Japan Shibuya204
1150Ireland Naas204
1151United States Levittown203
1152South Korea Goseong-gun203
1153Mauritius Beau Bassin-Rose Hill203
1154India Kalaburagi203
1155Germany Filderstadt203
1156Thailand Lampang202
1157Macedonia (FYROM) Gevgelija202
1158Germany Kunzell202
1159Germany Bayreuth202
1160France Villeneuve-Saint-Georges202
1161Canada Longueuil202
1162United Kingdom Banbury201
1163India Shivamogga201
1164Spain Rubi199
1165New Zealand Palmerston North199
1166United Kingdom Dundee197
1167Canada Kelowna197
1168South Africa Vanderbijlpark196
1169Japan Utsunomiya196
1170France Pantin196
1171France Goussainville196
1172United States Richardson195
1173United Kingdom Camberley195
1174Tanzania Mwanza195
1175Saudi Arabia Jazan195
1176Canada Burnaby195
1177Belgium Aalst195
1178United States Malvern194
1179United Kingdom Birstall194
1180United Kingdom Alton194
1181Turkey Bursa194
1182Germany Oberstdorf194
1183Germany Kitzingen194
1184Germany Balve194
1185Canada Woodstock194
1186United States Pickerington193
1187United Kingdom Stanwell193
1188Romania Oradea193
1189Italy Lauria193
1190Germany Heilbronn193
1191France Morlaix193
1192United Kingdom Darlington192
1193Italy Senigallia192
1194Italy Grumello del Monte192
1195Italy Cava de' Tirreni192
1196Germany Bietigheim-Bissingen192
1197Belgium Sint-Niklaas192
1198United States Mill Valley191
1199United States Great Neck191
1200South Korea Jinju-si191
1201Germany Stade191
1202Russia Sergiev Posad1810
1203Denmark Hvidovre188
1204Poland Kielce187
1205France Meaux187
1206United States High Springs186
1207Germany Waldshut-Tiengen186
1208Sweden Landskrona185
1209Poland Radzyn Podlaski185
1210Japan Chiba185
1211Sweden Huddinge184
1212Germany Bruchsal184
1213Canada Cornwall184
1214United States Cleveland183
1215United Kingdom Peterlee183
1216Turkey Zonguldak183
1217Italy Camerino183
1218India Raipur183
1219Portugal Alverca do Ribatejo182
1220Poland Opole182
1221Libya Misrata182
1222Germany Jena182
1223United Kingdom Milford181
1224United Kingdom Inverurie181
1225Portugal Sacavem181
1226Italy Montegranaro181
1227China Zhoushan181
1228Finland Hameenlinna1710
1229United States San Diego179
1230Indonesia Makassar178
1231Morocco Marrakesh177
1232Aruba (not set)177
1233United States Stockton176
1234United States College Park176
1235Poland Bialystok176
1236Germany Augsburg176
1237Belarus Brest176
1238South Korea Iksan175
1239New Zealand Napier175
1240Latvia Liepaja175
1241United Kingdom Chelmsford174
1242South Africa Midrand174
1243Poland Krzepice174
1244France Somain174
1245Belgium Sint-Jans-Molenbeek174
1246Albania (not set)174
1247United States Severn173
1248United States Homestead173
1249South Korea Cheongju-si173
1250Palestine (not set)173
1251Pakistan Dera Ghazi Khan173
1252Italy Modugno173
1253Italy Crotone173
1254Germany Dobeln173
1255France Le Mee-sur-Seine173
1256United States North Tonawanda172
1257South Korea Asan-si172
1258Russia Tomsk172
1259Pakistan Sheikhupura172
1260Malaysia Bota172
1261India Guntur172
1262United States Saratoga Springs171
1263Malaysia Bandar Penawar171
1264Japan Akita171
1265Italy Rescaldina171
1266Italy Domodossola171
1267United Kingdom Nuneaton168
1268Poland Boleslawiec168
1269New Zealand Tauranga168
1270Canada Kitchener167
1271Spain Igualada166
1272Japan Nagoya166
1273Italy Montesilvano166
1274United States Newark165
1275Germany Minden165
1276Canada Sarnia165
1277United States Longview164
1278United Kingdom Hatfield164
1279Italy Trapani164
1280Italy Paderno Dugnano164
1281Ireland Lucan164
1282Greece Chania164
1283France Noisy-le-Sec164
1284France Cormeilles-en-Parisis164
1285Saudi Arabia Yanbu163
1286Italy Lanciano163
1287Italy Fisciano163
1288Italy Aversa163
1289Belgium Namur163
1290United Kingdom Egham162
1291South Africa Welkom162
1292Indonesia Malang162
1293Haiti Port-au-Prince162
1294Germany Zwickau162
1295Germany Weinheim162
1296United States Morgantown161
1297United States Lisle161
1298Italy Carugate161
1299Germany Oldenburg161
1300Germany Oberursel161
1301Germany Mechernich161
1302Belgium Evere161
1303Spain Girona158
1304Germany Bochum158
1305United States Durham157
1306Ireland New Ross156
1307United States Somerville154
1308United Kingdom Livingston154
1309Turkey Gaziantep154
1310Nigeria Ibadan154
1311Malaysia Bukit Mertajam154
1312Malaysia Bandar Baru Bangi154
1313Germany Langen154
1314Germany Fulda154
1315Germany Euskirchen154
1316Bangladesh Khulna154
1317Pakistan Mandi Bahauddin153
1318Netherlands Pernis153
1319Montenegro Podgorica153
1320Italy Imperia153
1321Ethiopia Addis Ababa153
1322Ethiopia (not set)153
1323Denmark Lyngby153
1324United States Woodhaven152
1325United States Fort Collins152
1326United States Denton152
1327United States Danville152
1328United Kingdom Rushden152
1329Turkey Hopa152
1330Portugal Vila Nova de Gaia152
1331Kenya Nakuru152
1332India Rourkela152
1333Gambia Serrekunda152
1334United States Plainfield151
1335United States Lynbrook151
1336United States Albuquerque151
1337Taiwan Zhudong Township151
1338St. Vincent & Grenadines (not set)151
1339Italy Quartu Sant'Elena151
1340Italy Campi Bisenzio151
1341Indonesia Pekanbaru151
1342Georgia Batumi151
1343France Palaiseau151
1344Finland Kuopio151
1345India Anantapur1414
1346United States Phoenix148
1347United States Denver148
1348United Kingdom West Bromwich148
1349Slovenia Maribor148
1350Poland Tychy147
1351United Kingdom Shrewsbury145
1352Japan Kyoto145
1353Guyana Georgetown145
1354Germany Gevelsberg145
1355United Kingdom Cheltenham144
1356Ukraine Poltava144
1357Mexico Cancun144
1358France Creil144
1359China Jiaxing144
1360Turkey Fethiye143
1361Kyrgyzstan (not set)143
1362Italy Castellammare di Stabia143
1363Germany Botzingen143
1364United States Glen Carbon142
1365United Kingdom Leighton Buzzard142
1366United Kingdom Edwalton142
1367United Kingdom Dartford142
1368Ukraine Mariupol'142
1369Italy Pianoro142
1370Italy Nichelino142
1371India Satara142
1372India Baddi142
1373Germany Weissenfels142
1374Denmark Vejle142
1375Bangladesh Narayanganj142
1376Thailand Hua Hin141
1377Japan Tajimi141
1378Italy Pieve A Nievole141
1379Italy Palazzolo sull'Oglio141
1380Italy Monterotondo141
1381Italy Eboli141
1382Germany Miesbach141
1383Germany Lohne141
1384Germany Bensheim141
1385France Serris141
1386France Massy141
1387France Antibes141
1388Canada Victoria141
1389Colombia Bogota138
1390United Kingdom Hemel Hempstead137
1391United Kingdom Cardiff137
1392Bulgaria (not set)137
1393Poland Czestochowa136
1394Israel Rishon LeTsiyon136
1395India Gwalior136
1396Finland Lahti136
1397United States Castro Valley135
1398United Kingdom Dudley135
1399Ireland Galway135
1400Egypt Sohag135
1401Italy Solofra134
1402India Karimnagar134
1403Germany Stutensee134
1404France Trevoux134
1405United States Pinole133
1406United Kingdom Runcorn133
1407Thailand Ko Samui133
1408Philippines Dasmarinas133
1409Japan Mizunami133
1410Greece Naxos133
1411Germany Osnabruck133
1412France Sartrouville133
1413Benin Cotonou133
1414Somalia Mogadishu132
1415Poland Krasnystaw132
1416Italy Moncalieri132
1417India Panaji132
1418India Bareilly132
1419France Marseille132
1420France Le Blanc-Mesnil132
1421China Changchun132
1422Austria Graz132
1423United States Natick131
1424United States Kennewick131
1425Nigeria Port Harcourt131
1426Malaysia Butterworth131
1427Italy Arcore131
1428Germany Trier131
1429Germany Recklinghausen131
1430Germany Muhldorf131
1431Germany Leverkusen131
1432China Nanchang131
1433Belgium Malmedy131
1434United States Lake Forest129
1435United States Garland126
1436United States Dublin126
1437France Les Ulis126
1438South Africa Durban North125
1439Italy Frattamaggiore125
1440Germany Monchengladbach125
1441Australia Toowoomba125
1442United States Salt Lake City124
1443United States Bellevue124
1444Turkey Edirne124
1445South Korea Hanam-si124
1446Japan Fukushima124
1447Germany Luneburg124
1448United States Oviedo123
1449United States Albany123
1450United Kingdom Hinckley123
1451South Korea Pyeongchang-gun123
1452South Africa Soweto123
1453Russia Rostov-on-Don123
1454Panama (not set)123
1455Malaysia Kuching123
1456Italy Treviglio123
1457Italy Ravenna123
1458Denmark Roskilde123
1459United States Warren122
1460United Kingdom Stafford122
1461United Kingdom Hucknall122
1462United Kingdom Halifax122
1463Turkey Eskisehir122
1464Sweden Staffanstorp122
1465Spain Molins de Rei122
1466Russia Belgorod122
1467Philippines Bacolod122
1468Norway Sandefjord122
1469Norway Kristiansand Municipality122
1470Norway Drammen Municipality122
1471Italy Giulianova122
1472Germany Wallenhorst122
1473Germany Hude122
1474France Vitry-sur-Seine122
1475Brazil Maraba122
1476Belgium Zottegem122
1477United States Cortland121
1478Turkey Bodrum121
1479South Korea Gwangyang-si121
1480Portugal Viseu121
1481Italy Presezzo121
1482Italy Caltanissetta121
1483Italy Aprilia121
1484Ireland Dungarvan121
1485Germany Selb121
1486Germany Obertshausen121
1487France Orleans121
1488China Weihai121
1489Burundi Bujumbura121
1490Burundi (not set)121
1491Poland Jaworzno1110
1492China Hefei118
1493Netherlands Rotterdam116
1494United States Mission115
1495Ireland Dundalk115
1496United States Michigan City114
1497Russia (not set)114
1498Italy Syracuse114
1499Italy Latina114
1500Iceland Reykjavik114
1501Germany Budingen114
1502Austria Salzburg114
1503United States Spring113
1504United States South San Francisco113
1505United States Palo Alto113
1506United States Manassas113
1507United States Madison113
1508United States Downey113
1509United States Athens113
1510United Kingdom Widnes113
1511Nigeria (not set)113
1512Ireland Swords113
1513Greece Nikaia113
1514Germany Remseck113
1515Germany Oschatz113
1516Germany Goch113
1517Canada Whitby113
1518Burkina Faso Ouagadougou113
1519United States Secaucus112
1520United States Naugatuck112
1521Taiwan Zhunan Township112
1522South Korea Changnyeong-gun112
1523Portugal Setubal Municipality112
1524Pakistan Nowshera112
1525Norway Alta112
1526Mexico Guadalajara112
1527Japan Hachioji112
1528Indonesia Palembang112
1529Germany Itzehoe112
1530Germany Hanau112
1531France La Couronne112
1532United States Rock Hill111
1533United States Malden111
1534United States Brookfield111
1535Thailand Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya111
1536Russia Novosibirsk111
1537Philippines Paranaque111
1538Pakistan Nawabshah111
1539Malaysia Bandar Baru Enstek111
1540Japan Kani111
1541India Silchar111
1542Germany Ludinghausen111
1543France Brignais111
1544China Ji'an111
1545Bangladesh Godenail111
1546United States Indianapolis108
1547Poland Radom107
1548Indonesia Bandung106
1549Poland Rzeszow105
1550Poland Brodnica105
1551Italy Livorno105
1552Denmark Frederiksberg105
1553United States Portage104
1554United States Matamoras104
1555United Kingdom Southend-on-Sea104
1556France Toulouse104
1557Colombia Barranquilla104
1558China Haikou104
1559United States Keene103
1560United Kingdom Colchester103
1561Thailand Chanthaburi103
1562Netherlands Almere103
1563Italy Vittorio Veneto103
1564Italy Noale103
1565Italy Desio103
1566Germany Unterhaching103
1567Germany Kothen103
1568Denmark Esbjerg103
1569China Quzhou103
1570United States Prescott Valley102
1571Ukraine Yalta102
1572Poland Police102
1573Poland Koluszki102
1574Italy Lucca102
1575Italy Dalmine102
1576Italy Canicatti102
1577Israel Ashdod102
1578Ireland Ashbourne102
1579India Bikaner102
1580Greece Amaliada102
1581Germany Grafing102
1582Germany Dingolfing102
1583Bhutan Thimphu102
1584Argentina (not set)102
1585United States Overland Park101
1586United Kingdom Denbigh101
1587Ukraine Irpin'101
1588Sweden Linkoping101
1589South Africa Bethlehem101
1590Poland Zlotoryja101
1591Netherlands Houten101
1592Netherlands Delfzijl101
1593Kazakhstan Ust'-Kamenogorsk101
1594Italy Riccione101
1595Italy Feltre101
1596Italy Borso del Grappa101
1597Italy Azzano Decimo101
1598Germany Heinsberg101
1599China Maoming101
1600Belgium Brasschaat101
1601United States Richmond99
1602United States Chantilly99
1603Germany Grimma99
1604China Huanggang99
1605United States Harrison98
1606Germany Kiel96
1607Denmark Odense95
1608United States Portland94
1609United States Mount Pleasant94
1610United States Manchester94
1611United States Fitchburg94
1612United States Dayton94
1613United Kingdom Redditch94
1614United Kingdom Oxford94
1615United Kingdom Belfast94
1616Poland Starachowice94
1617Japan Sagamihara94
1618Japan Chuo94
1619Italy Taranto94
1620France Voiron94
1621Bolivia (not set)94
1622Uruguay Montevideo93
1623United States Hialeah93
1624United States Dearborn93
1625United States Artesia93
1626United Kingdom Malton93
1627United Kingdom Bo'ness93
1628South Korea Pyeongtaek-si93
1629Poland Myszkow93
1630New Zealand Queenstown93
1631Morocco Sale93
1632Mexico Pachuca93
1633Italy Pont-Saint-Martin93
1634Italy Maniago93
1635Hungary (not set)93
1636Germany Koblenz93
1637Germany Hattersheim am Main93
1638Germany Dachau93
1639Germany Buchholz in der Nordheide93
1640United States Frisco92
1641United States Corona92
1642United Kingdom Gateshead92
1643Switzerland Baar92
1644Spain Sagunto92
1645South Sudan (not set)92
1646South Africa Benoni92
1647Lithuania (not set)92
1648Japan Isesaki92
1649India Alappuzha92
1650Germany Zusmarshausen92
1651Germany Schwabisch Gmund92
1652Brazil Praia Grande92
1653Brazil Belem92
1654Angola (not set)92
1655United States Colorado Springs91
1656United Kingdom Waterlooville91
1657Ukraine Volodymyr-Volynsky91
1658Sweden Norrkoping91
1659Spain Lleida91
1660Spain Deltebre91
1661Poland Kornik91
1662Mexico Torreon91
1663Malaysia Kluang91
1664Japan Sumida91
1665Italy Rovereto91
1666Italy Cassano Magnago91
1667France Beauvais91
1668France Arcueil91
1669Czechia Vimperk91
1670Canada Pointe-Claire91
1671Poland Cieszyn86
1672France Franconville86
1673United States Wylie85
1674United States Nashville85
1675Slovakia Bratislava85
1676Réunion Sainte-Marie85
1677Australia Sunshine Coast85
1678United States Yuba City84
1679United States Tuscaloosa84
1680United States Irvine84
1681United Kingdom Woodford84
1682Ireland Tralee84
1683Finland Lappeenranta84
1684Canada Milton84
1685United States St. Cloud83
1686United States South Bend83
1687United States Melville83
1688United Kingdom Gravesend83
1689Poland Nowy Sacz83
1690Italy Brixen83
1691China Jingzhou83
1692United States Shaker Heights82
1693United States Plantation82
1694United States Mill Creek82
1695United States Kent82
1696United States Hurst82
1697United States Camp Hill82
1698United States Atascocita82
1699United States Asheville82
1700United Kingdom Addlestone82
1701Uganda (not set)82
1702Turkey Adana82
1703South Korea Ulsan82
1704Poland Radomsko82
1705Poland Elk82
1706Philippines Caloocan82
1707Italy Villa Carcina82
1708Italy Marigliano82
1709Italy Gorgonzola82
1710China Tai'an82
1711Belgium (not set)82
1712United States Worcester81
1713United States Rosedale81
1714United States Palm Bay81
1715United States North Bethesda81
1716United States Greeley81
1717United States Fort Lauderdale81
1718United States Clearwater81
1719United States Auburn Hills81
1720Ukraine Zhytomyr81
1721Turkey Balikesir81
1722Sweden Are81
1723Spain Tortosa81
1724Spain Gijon81
1725Spain Getafe81
1726Spain El Puerto de Santa Maria81
1727Italy Borgosesia81
1728India Mahape81
1729Greece Preveza81
1730Germany Tubingen81
1731Germany Ober-Morlen81
1732Germany Iserlohn81
1733France Vichy81
1734France Mantes-la-Jolie81
1735France Ivry-sur-Seine81
1736Denmark Helsingor81
1737Canada Georgina81
1738United Kingdom Rotherham77
1739Australia Canberra76
1740United States Chesterfield75
1741United States Bristol75
1742United Kingdom St Albans75
1743Ireland Cavan75
1744United Kingdom Middlesbrough74
1745Lebanon (not set)74
1746Italy Castellanza74
1747Italy Andria74
1748Germany Schramberg74
1749France Merignac74
1750France Aulnay-sous-Bois74
1751Australia Mackay74
1752United States Rockwood73
1753United States East Saint Louis73
1754United Kingdom Lutterworth73
1755Ukraine Bila Tserkva73
1756Switzerland Steinhausen73
1757Switzerland Aarau73
1758Sweden Falun73
1759Sri Lanka Jaffna73
1760Poland Ustrzyki Dolne73
1761Japan Kumagaya73
1762Italy Limbiate73
1763Indonesia Tangerang73
1764Germany Schleiz73
1765Germany Rodgau73
1766Germany Nidderau73
1767Germany Lemgo73
1768Germany Kelsterbach73
1769Germany Bad Vilbel73
1770China Jiujiang73
1771China Heze73
1772Canada Sudbury73
1773Austria Timelkam73
1774United States Valdosta72
1775United States Spanaway72
1776United States Pittsfield Charter Township72
1777United States Oklahoma City72
1778United States Norristown72
1779United States Montclair72
1780United States Monroe72
1781United States Hicksville72
1782United Kingdom Basildon72
1783Turkey Side Belediyesi72
1784Thailand Khon Kaen72
1785Spain Vilassar de Dalt72
1786Spain Terrassa72
1787Spain Ibiza72
1788Spain Alcaniz72
1789Serbia Sombor72
1790Poland Czarnkow72
1791Netherlands Silvolde72
1792Netherlands Harderwijk72
1793Malaysia Tapah72
1794Italy Benevento72
1795Germany Wesel72
1796Germany Pforzheim72
1797France Sevran72
1798Czechia Brno72
1799Belgium Mouscron72
1800Zimbabwe Bulawayo71
1801United States Walsenburg71
1802United States Tyler71
1803United States Spokane Valley71
1804United States Aliquippa71
1805United Kingdom Mansfield71
1806Taiwan Taoyuan District71
1807South Africa Phoenix71
1808Poland Bedzin71
1809Lithuania Kaunas71
1810Italy San Giuliano Milanese71
1811Italy Fornacelle71
1812Hungary Mateszalka71
1813Germany Saulheim71
1814Germany Kaufbeuren71
1815Germany Gronau71
1816Ecuador Portoviejo71
1817Canada Pickering71
1818Bangladesh Bandar71
1819Algeria Ouargla71
1820United States Herndon66
1821Brazil Blumenau66
1822United Kingdom Woking65
1823Philippines Mariveles65
1824Canada Barrie65
1825United States Ozona63
1826United States Hoover63
1827United Kingdom Grimsby63
1828Turkey Samsun63
1829Sweden Alafors63
1830Norway Trondheim Municipality63
1831Italy Imola63
1832Indonesia Kuta Selatan63
1833Germany Delitzsch63
1834Germany Bad Honnef63
1835France Rennes63
1836Bulgaria Varna63
1837Bangladesh Barisal63
1838Aruba Oranjestad63
1839United States Staunton62
1840United States Parsippany-Troy Hills62
1841United States Hayward62
1842United States Carrollton62
1843United States Bloomington62
1844United Kingdom Eastbourne62
1845Russia Kazan62
1846Kazakhstan (not set)62
1847Japan Maebashi62
1848Italy Altavilla Vicentina62
1849India Belgaum62
1850Germany Willich62
1851China Zhenjiang62
1852Algeria El Oued62
1853United States Stamford61
1854United States Shrewsbury61
1855United States Olathe61
1856United States Novi61
1857United States Memphis61
1858United States Livingston61
1859United States Keansburg61
1860United Kingdom Oldbury61
1861United Kingdom Lincoln61
1862United Kingdom Beverley61
1863Tunisia Gabes61
1864Sweden Simrishamn61
1865Spain Granollers61
1866South Korea Yeongcheon-si61
1867Poland Koszalin61
1868Philippines Lipa61
1869Netherlands Sprang-Capelle61
1870Mexico Monterrey61
1871Italy Selvazzano Dentro61
1872Italy Cornaredo61
1873Germany Reken61
1874Germany Neunkirchen-Seelscheid61
1875France Saint-Ouen-l'Aumone61
1876Chile Arica61
1877Belgium Sint-Pieters-Leeuw61
1878Belgium Auderghem61
1879United States Greenwich55
1880Thailand Bang Phli Yai55
1881China Lanzhou55
1882United States West Sacramento54
1883United States Virginia Beach54
1884United States Orlando54
1885United Kingdom York54
1886United Kingdom Southampton54
1887Poland Jastrzebie-Zdroj54
1888Moldova Chisinau54
1889Italy Afragola54
1890India Pathanamthitta54
1891Guinea Conakry54
1892Germany Villingen-Schwenningen54
1893Bosnia & Herzegovina Brcko54
1894United States Holly Springs53
1895United Kingdom Worsley53
1896United Kingdom Stevenage53
1897Russia Voronezh53
1898Poland Walbrzych53
1899Poland Mikolow53
1900Poland Gora Kalwaria53
1901Philippines Bacoor53
1902Netherlands Amersfoort53
1903Italy Gozzano53
1904Germany Wuppertal53
1905Germany Ubstadt-Weiher53
1906Belgium Zaventem53
1907Vietnam (not set)52
1908United States Woodbridge Township52
1909United States Sun Prairie52
1910United States Roseville52
1911United States Port St. Lucie52
1912United States North New Hyde Park52
1913United States Normandy52
1914United States Mount Vernon52
1915United Kingdom Durham52
1916United Kingdom Burnley52
1917United Kingdom Bletchley52
1918Turkmenistan Ashgabat52
1919Spain Badajoz52
1920South Africa Grahamstown52
1921Russia Astrakhan52
1922Poland Siemiatycze52
1923Poland Bukowina Tatrzanska52
1924Papua New Guinea Port Moresby52
1925Netherlands Stein52
1926Netherlands Leiden52
1927Malaysia Kuala Rompin52
1928Japan Kashiwa52
1929Italy Cesano Boscone52
1930Indonesia Kembang52
1931Hungary Dunavecse52
1932Germany Dreieich52
1933Germany Cottbus52
1934France Bourgoin-Jallieu52
1935China Chongqing52
1936Belarus Grodno52
1937Bangladesh Fatullah52
1938Australia Sale52
1939Australia Launceston52
1940United States Yonkers51
1941United States Tonkawa51
1942United States San Marcos51
1943United States Saint Paul51
1944United States Roxbury Township51
1945United States Ooltewah51
1946United States Lexington51
1947United States Fullerton51
1948United Kingdom Westhoughton51
1949United Kingdom Stoke Gifford51
1950United Kingdom Buxton51
1951Thailand Tha Hin51
1952Sweden Kungalv51
1953Spain Castro Urdiales51
1954South Africa Lethabong51
1955South Africa Kimberley51
1956Portugal Viana do Castelo51
1957Poland Raciborz51
1958Peru Santiago de Surco51
1959Japan Yamagata51
1960Italy Legnaro51
1961Italy Cesano Maderno51
1962Indonesia Bogor51
1963Germany Weil am Rhein51
1964Germany Sonneberg51
1965Germany Pinneberg51
1966Germany Nurtingen51
1967Germany Leeste51
1968Germany Fellbach51
1969Germany Buren51
1970Germany Bestwig51
1971France Montfermeil51
1972France Fontenay-sous-Bois51
1973Estonia Kuressaare51
1974Czechia Kadan51
1975China Ulanqab51
1976China Suzhou51
1977China Hengyang51
1978Canada Vernon51
1979Canada Laval51
1980Canada Burlington51
1981Poland Zielona Gora44
1982Japan Edogawa44
1983Germany Bernburg44
1984United States Ballenger Creek43
1985United Kingdom Wallington43
1986United Kingdom Milton Keynes43
1987United Kingdom Guildford43
1988Thailand Pak Kret43
1989Thailand Nakhon Ratchasima43
1990Sweden Lerum43
1991Réunion (not set)43
1992Portugal Funchal43
1993Poland Olsztyn43
1994Macedonia (FYROM) Skopje43
1995Italy Poggibonsi43
1996Italy Desenzano del Garda43
1997Italy Conegliano43
1998India Jamshedpur43
1999India Ajmer43
2000Germany Worms43
2001Germany Landsberg43
2002France Evry43
2003France Estrees-Saint-Denis43
2004Denmark Hillerod43
2005United States Myrtle Beach42
2006United States Merced42
2007United States Mason42
2008United States Kalamazoo42
2009United States Jaffrey42
2010United States Decatur42
2011United States Concordville42
2012United Kingdom Portadown42
2013United Kingdom Mitcheldean42
2014United Kingdom Heywood42
2015United Kingdom Heathfield and Waldron42
2016United Kingdom Gerrards Cross42
2017United Kingdom Ellesmere Port42
2018United Kingdom Daventry42
2019United Kingdom Chester42
2020United Kingdom Brighton42
2021Trinidad & Tobago (not set)42
2022Thailand Mueang Phuket District42
2023Spain Molina de Segura42
2024South Korea Namyangju-si42
2025Slovenia Kranj42
2026Poland Swidnik42
2027Poland Bytom42
2028Philippines Davao City42
2029Norway Bergen Municipality42
2030Japan Kawasaki42
2031Japan Funabashi42
2032Italy Volpiano42
2033Italy Fucecchio42
2034Italy Fiumicino42
2035Italy Cesate42
2036Italy Atripalda42
2037India Rudrapur42
2038Germany Wertheim am Main42
2039Germany Ludenscheid42
2040Denmark Ballerup42
2041China Shenyang42
2042Brazil Belo Horizonte42
2043Venezuela Caracas41
2044United States New Bern41
2045United States Iowa City41
2046United States Grand Prairie41
2047United States Euclid41
2048United States Ceres41
2049United States Cedaredge41
2050United States Bessemer41
2051United States Bentonville41
2052United States Bellaire41
2053United States Arcadia41
2054United States Anaheim41
2055United Kingdom Tamworth41
2056United Kingdom Skelmersdale41
2057United Kingdom Rochester41
2058United Kingdom Portsmouth41
2059United Kingdom Leatherhead41
2060United Kingdom Boston41
2061United Kingdom Atherton41
2062Turkey Sinop41
2063Turkey Manisa41
2064Spain Tarancon41
2065Spain Oliva41
2066Spain Illescas41
2067Russia Volgodonsk41
2068Russia Perm41
2069Poland Sokolka41
2070Poland Pila41
2071Poland Piekary Slaskie41
2072Philippines Mandaluyong41
2073Peru Trujillo41
2074Paraguay (not set)41
2075Norway Haugesund Municipality41
2076Norway Bronnoy Municipality41
2077Netherlands Aalsmeer41
2078Montenegro Budva41
2079Malaysia Semenyih41
2080Malaysia Ayer Molek41
2081Latvia (not set)41
2082Japan Niigata41
2083Italy Tribiano41
2084Italy Saluggia41
2085Italy Mariano Comense41
2086Italy Conselve41
2087Italy Caserta41
2088Italy Campogalliano41
2089Italy Calcinato41
2090Israel Be'er Sheva41
2091Ireland Dun Laoghaire41
2092India Nagercoil41
2093Germany Versmold41
2094Germany Sulzbach41
2095Germany Nordhorn41
2096Germany Aschaffenburg41
2097France Villeurbanne41
2098France Schiltigheim41
2099France Clichy-sous-Bois41
2100Denmark Silkeborg41
2101China Mianyang41
2102Canada Westmount41
2103Canada Prince Albert41
2104Canada Brandon41
2105Belgium Saint-Gilles41
2106Bangladesh Rangpur41
2107United States Wilkes-Barre33
2108United States Tucson33
2109United States Fall River33
2110United Kingdom Bracknell33
2111Ukraine Dnipro33
2112Switzerland Geneva33
2113Spain Manacor33
2114South Korea Mokpo-si33
2115Poland Rybnik33
2116Italy Lodi33
2117Germany Herrenberg33
2118Germany Aalen33
2119Egypt Zagazig33
2120Costa Rica San Jose33
2121Brazil Curitiba33
2122Bosnia & Herzegovina Sarajevo33
2123Bangladesh Salimpur33
2124Bangladesh Dinajpur33
2125United States Yarmouth32
2126United States Willis32
2127United States Waltham32
2128United States Rocky Hill32
2129United States Norwood32
2130United States Newport32
2131United States New Orleans32
2132United States Eau Claire32
2133United States Dunellen32
2134United States Burnsville32
2135United Kingdom Weybridge32
2136United Kingdom Norwich32
2137United Kingdom Newport32
2138United Kingdom Maidstone32
2139United Kingdom Cheshunt32
2140Turkey Erzurum32
2141Thailand Phuket32
2142Tajikistan Dushanbe32
2143Spain Algemesi32
2144Serbia Nis32
2145Russia Omsk32
2146Portugal Albufeira32
2147Poland Wloclawek32
2148Malaysia Bentong32
2149Italy Selargius32
2150Italy Sassari32
2151Italy Salerno32
2152Italy Quattromiglia32
2153Italy Meda32
2154Italy Macerata32
2155Italy Lecco32
2156Italy Fermo32
2157Indonesia Ubud32
2158Germany Singen32
2159Germany Sangerhausen32
2160Germany Paderborn32
2161Germany Muhlheim am Main32
2162Germany Konstanz32
2163Germany Gelsenkirchen32
2164France Drancy32
2165France Aniche32
2166Finland Vantaa32
2167Egypt Mansoura32
2168Czechia Pardubice32
2169Czechia Odry32
2170China Kunming32
2171Canada Saint-Hyacinthe32
2172Brazil Colombo32
2173Australia Central Coast32
2174Venezuela San Juan de Los Morros31
2175United States Woodbury31
2176United States Westlake31
2177United States Waterloo31
2178United States Upper Darby31
2179United States South Brunswick Township31
2180United States Russellville31
2181United States Richfield31
2182United States Port Orange31
2183United States Plymouth31
2184United States Merrimack31
2185United States Kansas City31
2186United States Johnston31
2187United States Hopkinton31
2188United States Gaithersburg31
2189United States Fresno31
2190United States El Paso31
2191United States Egg Harbor Township31
2192United States Culpeper31
2193United States Collegeville31
2194United States Buffalo31
2195United States Brownstown Charter Township31
2196United States Bridgeport31
2197United Kingdom Windsor31
2198United Kingdom St Helens31
2199United Kingdom Poplar31
2200United Kingdom Penzance31
2201United Kingdom Newark-on-Trent31
2202United Kingdom Grantham31
2203United Kingdom Chesham31
2204United Kingdom Bradford-on-Avon31
2205United Kingdom Bellshill31
2206United Kingdom Ashington31
2207Ukraine Boryspil'31
2208Timor-Leste (not set)31
2209Sweden Solleftea31
2210Sweden Oxelosund31
2211Sweden Lidingo31
2212Sweden Kungsangen31
2213Spain Mislata31
2214Romania Bacau31
2215Portugal Sintra31
2216Norway Skien Municipality31
2217Norway Fredrikstad Municipality31
2218Norway Arendal Municipality31
2219Netherlands Zeist31
2220Netherlands Leerdam31
2221Netherlands Delft31
2222Netherlands Arnhem31
2223Mexico Ciudad Juarez31
2224Mauritius Vacoas-Phoenix31
2225Malaysia Muar31
2226Japan Maizuru31
2227Japan Koto31
2228Japan Iwaki31
2229Italy Nola31
2230Italy Marino31
2231Italy Frascati31
2232Italy Castrovillari31
2233Italy Caivano31
2234Germany Zittau31
2235Germany Walddorfhaslach31
2236Germany Steinfurt31
2237Germany Pirmasens31
2238Germany Gottingen31
2239Germany Gengenbach31
2240Germany Erding31
2241Germany Datteln31
2242Germany Boblingen31
2243France Trizay31
2244France Roche-la-Moliere31
2245Finland Tampere31
2246Finland Raisio31
2247Finland Oulu31
2248Finland Hyvinkaa31
2249Dominican Republic (not set)31
2250Denmark Ishoj31
2251China Guiyang31
2252China Dalian31
2253China Baotou31
2254Canada Saint-Jerome31
2255Canada Richmond31
2256Brazil Itaquaquecetuba31
2257Belgium Ypres31
2258Belgium Merksplas31
2259Belgium Menen31
2260Austria Linz31
2261Austria Gols31
2262Austria Bludenz31
2263Austria (not set)31
2264Australia Hobart31
2265Australia Cairns31
2266Andorra Andorra la Vella31
2267United States Monrovia22
2268United States Missouri City22
2269United States McMinnville22
2270United States Lawrenceville22
2271United States Framingham22
2272United States Fort Worth22
2273United States Everett22
2274United States Eagan22
2275United States Corpus Christi22
2276United States Commerce22
2277United States Clemson22
2278United States Clayton22
2279United States Chattanooga22
2280United States Canton22
2281United States Buford22
2282United States Boca Raton22
2283United States Bakersfield22
2284United States Anchorage22
2285United Kingdom Stockton-on-Tees22
2286United Kingdom Mossley22
2287United Kingdom Halesowen22
2288United Kingdom East Grinstead22
2289United Kingdom Dunstable22
2290United Kingdom Caterham22
2291United Kingdom Castleford22
2292United Kingdom Canvey Island22
2293Ukraine Sumy22
2294Turkey Trabzon22
2295Taiwan Zhongli District22
2296Taiwan Guishan District22
2297Sweden Orebro22
2298Sweden Lund22
2299South Korea Chuncheon-si22
2300South Africa Worcester22
2301South Africa White River22
2302South Africa Klerksdorp22
2303South Africa Alberton22
2304Slovakia Kosice22
2305Serbia Novi Sad22
2306Réunion Saint-Paul22
2307Russia Yekaterinburg22
2308Romania Timisoara22
2309Poland Zakopane22
2310Poland Olkusz22
2311Poland Kruszwica22
2312Poland Kalisz22
2313Poland Grudziadz22
2314Poland Grajewo22
2315Poland Gorzow Wielkopolski22
2316Poland Dabrowa Gornicza22
2317Poland Ciechanow22
2318Philippines Valenzuela22
2319Nigeria Lekki22
2320Niger Niamey22
2321New Zealand Lower Hutt22
2322Netherlands Hengelo22
2323Netherlands Heeswijk-Dinther22
2324Netherlands Groningen22
2325Malaysia Langkawi22
2326Kazakhstan Karagandy22
2327Japan Noda22
2328Japan Gifu22
2329Italy Trino22
2330Italy Scandiano22
2331Italy Saronno22
2332Italy Samarate22
2333Italy Reggiolo22
2334Italy Piacenza22
2335Italy Concesio22
2336Italy Asiago22
2337Ireland Balbriggan22
2338Indonesia Bekasi22
2339India Tiruppur22
2340India Ballari22
2341Germany Wessling22
2342Germany Teuchern22
2343Germany Konnern22
2344Germany Kaarst22
2345Germany Ingolstadt22
2346Germany Haltern am See22
2347Germany Freising22
2348Germany Eilenburg22
2349Germany Buttelborn22
2350France Poitiers22
2351France Frejus22
2352Ecuador Guayaquil22
2353Curaçao (not set)22
2354Congo - Kinshasa (not set)22
2355China Xiangyang22
2356Canada St. John's22
2357Canada Kingston22
2358Canada Fort McMurray22
2359Canada Bowmanville22
2360Canada Amos22
2361Bulgaria Plovdiv22
2362Brazil Goiania22
2363Brazil Cachoeiro de Itapemirim22
2364Venezuela Maracaibo21
2365United States Wilmington21
2366United States Wexford21
2367United States Westport21
2368United States Sugar Hill21
2369United States South Burlington21
2370United States Shreveport21
2371United States Sandalfoot Cove21
2372United States Round Rock21
2373United States Putney21
2374United States Providence21
2375United States Pikesville21
2376United States Passaic21
2377United States Norwalk21
2378United States New Philadelphia21
2379United States Milford21
2380United States Merrifield21
2381United States Maryland Heights21
2382United States Livonia21
2383United States Lexington Park21
2384United States Lebanon21
2385United States Lancaster21
2386United States Kissimmee21
2387United States Hybla Valley21
2388United States Hillsboro21
2389United States Highlands Ranch21
2390United States Glendale21
2391United States Germantown21
2392United States Franklin Park21
2393United States Falls Church21
2394United States Elk Grove Village21
2395United States Douglasville21
2396United States Cheyenne21
2397United States Candler-McAfee21
2398United States Boise21
2399United States Bethesda21
2400United States Andover21
2401United States Altamonte Springs21
2402United States Addison21
2403United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare21
2404United Kingdom Truro21
2405United Kingdom Royston21
2406United Kingdom Oakham21
2407United Kingdom Leyland21
2408United Kingdom Hull21
2409United Kingdom Harlow21
2410United Kingdom Evesham21
2411United Kingdom Esher21
2412United Kingdom Epping21
2413United Kingdom Earley21
2414United Kingdom Dungannon21
2415United Kingdom Alfreton21
2416Turkey Kirikkale21
2417Thailand Phitsanulok21
2418Thailand Nonthaburi21
2419Switzerland Zug21
2420Sweden Vasteras21
2421Sweden Nynashamn21
2422Sweden Laholm21
2423Sweden Kiruna21
2424Sweden Hassleholm21
2425Spain San Jose de la Rinconada21
2426Spain Motril21
2427South Korea Wanju-gun21
2428Slovenia Municipality of Ivancna Gorica21
2429Slovenia (not set)21
2430Serbia Subotica21
2431Russia Penza21
2432Russia Barnaul21
2433Romania Brasov21
2434Portugal Tavira21
2435Poland Tczew21
2436Poland Stalowa Wola21
2437Poland Sochaczew21
2438Poland Skierniewice21
2439Poland Skawina21
2440Poland Siewierz21
2441Poland Rydultowy21
2442Poland Rawicz21
2443Poland Ostroleka21
2444Poland Myslowice21
2445Poland Minsk Mazowiecki21
2446Poland Mierzyn21
2447Poland Lomianki21
2448Poland Legnica21
2449Poland Kostrzyn21
2450Poland Kolobrzeg21
2451Poland Elblag21
2452Poland Ciechocinek21
2453Poland Chojnow21
2454Philippines Taguig21
2455Netherlands Harlingen21
2456Netherlands Beverwijk21
2457Morocco Fes21
2458Mexico Tijuana21
2459Malaysia Nusajaya21
2460Malaysia Kota Bharu21
2461Kazakhstan Kostanay21
2462Japan Sapporo21
2463Japan Fukaya21
2464Italy Villaverla21
2465Italy Vibo Valentia21
2466Italy Viareggio21
2467Italy Scandicci21
2468Italy Santa Maria A Vico21
2469Italy San Valentino Torio21
2470Italy Rezzato21
2471Italy Monte Giberto21
2472Italy Melzo21
2473Italy Marina di Carrara21
2474Italy Lido di Jesolo21
2475Italy Igea Marina21
2476Italy Cormons21
2477Italy Ascoli Piceno21
2478Italy Arzignano21
2479Israel Rehovot21
2480Israel Nazareth Iliit21
2481Ireland Cobh21
2482Ireland Celbridge21
2483India Barnala21
2484Hungary Tapolca21
2485Hungary Dunaujvaros21
2486Grenada (not set)21
2487Germany Traunstein21
2488Germany Stadtlohn21
2489Germany Remshalden21
2490Germany Pullach21
2491Germany Neustadt21
2492Germany Neuss21
2493Germany Kirchzarten21
2494Germany Hatten21
2495Germany Gelnhausen21
2496Germany Elmshorn21
2497Germany Breisach21
2498Germany Bockenem21
2499Germany Adlershof21
2500France Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole21
2501France Pontoise21
2502France Nanterre21
2503France Cambrai21
2504France Angouleme21
2505France Agde21
2506Estonia Tartu21
2507Egypt Suez21
2508Czechia Beroun21
2509Cuba Havana21
2510Croatia Vinkovci21
2511China Yinchuan21
2512Canada Niagara-on-the-Lake21
2513Canada LaSalle21
2514Canada Kamloops21
2515Canada Hay River21
2516Canada Coquitlam21
2517Canada Cambridge21
2518Canada Ajax21
2519Bhutan (not set)21
2520Belgium Mons21
2521Belgium Londerzeel21
2522Belgium Couvin21
2523Belgium Charleroi21
2524Belgium Bruges21
2525Bangladesh Brahmanbaria21
2526Bangladesh Bogra21
2527Austria Feldkirchen in Karnten21
2528Vietnam Vung Tau11
2529Vietnam Tu Son11
2530Venezuela Barcelona11
2531United States Wyoming11
2532United States Winter Springs11
2533United States Winter Garden11
2534United States Winnsboro11
2535United States Wimberley11
2536United States Wilton11
2537United States Westbury11
2538United States West Friendship11
2539United States Walker11
2540United States Vergennes11
2541United States Vancouver11
2542United States Valley Stream11
2543United States Troutman11
2544United States Trenton11
2545United States Tomball11
2546United States Thousand Oaks11
2547United States Tallahassee11
2548United States Suwanee11
2549United States Sterling11
2550United States Stafford11
2551United States St. Peters11
2552United States Springdale11
2553United States Spokane11
2554United States Soddy-Daisy11
2555United States Smyrna11
2556United States Skokie11
2557United States SeaTac11
2558United States Scottsdale11
2559United States Santa Barbara11
2560United States Santa Ana11
2561United States San Bernardino11
2562United States Rochester Hills11
2563United States Rochester11
2564United States Riverside11
2565United States Riverdale11
2566United States Ridgewood11
2567United States Rancho Cucamonga11
2568United States Raleigh11
2569United States Quincy11
2570United States Progress11
2571United States Princeton11
2572United States Poughkeepsie11
2573United States Piscataway Township11
2574United States Peru11
2575United States Perth Amboy11
2576United States Parkville11
2577United States Palm River-Clair Mel11
2578United States Oshkosh11
2579United States Oakland11
2580United States Northborough11
2581United States North Ridgeville11
2582United States New Providence11
2583United States New Milford11
2584United States New Fairfield11
2585United States Mountain View11
2586United States Mount Laurel11
2587United States Monterey Park11
2588United States Midlothian11
2589United States McDonough11
2590United States Maury11
2591United States Matthews11
2592United States Massapequa11
2593United States Manitowoc11
2594United States Mahwah11
2595United States Macon11
2596United States Lynwood11
2597United States Lombard11
2598United States Livermore11
2599United States Lincoln11
2600United States Liberty11
2601United States Lewiston11
2602United States Le Roy11
2603United States Lansing11
2604United States Landenberg11
2605United States Lakeville11
2606United States Lafayette11
2607United States Kirkland11
2608United States King of Prussia11
2609United States Killeen11
2610United States Ketchum11
2611United States Kenwood11
2612United States Kearney11
2613United States Joliet11
2614United States Jackson11
2615United States Ingram11
2616United States Huntingtown11
2617United States Holbrook11
2618United States Havre de Grace11
2619United States Hampton Township11
2620United States Hampton11
2621United States Hampstead11
2622United States Haltom City11
2623United States Hackensack11
2624United States Greater Landover11
2625United States Grass Valley11
2626United States Grand Junction11
2627United States Glenshaw11
2628United States Gainesville11
2629United States Fulton11
2630United States Franconia11
2631United States Florence11
2632United States Fayetteville11
2633United States Fargo11
2634United States Fairforest11
2635United States Exeter11
2636United States Easton11
2637United States East Hartford11
2638United States Duluth11
2639United States Des Moines11
2640United States Deptford Township11
2641United States Davison11
2642United States Danbury11
2643United States Cupertino11
2644United States Cumming11
2645United States Coshocton11
2646United States Colusa11
2647United States Clovis11
2648United States Claremont11
2649United States Christiansburg11
2650United States Chester Township11
2651United States Bronx11
2652United States Brighton11
2653United States Berkeley Heights11
2654United States Bemidji11
2655United States Belton11
2656United States Beckley11
2657United States Beckett Ridge11
2658United States Bartlett11
2659United States Aurora11
2660United States Augusta11
2661United States Atlantic11
2662United States Atherton11
2663United States Astoria11
2664United States Ann Arbor11
2665United Kingdom Witney11
2666United Kingdom West Moors11
2667United Kingdom Wednesbury11
2668United Kingdom Trowbridge11
2669United Kingdom Teddington11
2670United Kingdom Stockbridge11
2671United Kingdom Shipston-on-Stour11
2672United Kingdom Shaftesbury11
2673United Kingdom Salisbury11
2674United Kingdom Royal Tunbridge Wells11
2675United Kingdom Renfrew11
2676United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme11
2677United Kingdom Market Rasen11
2678United Kingdom Margate11
2679United Kingdom Lymm11
2680United Kingdom Lewes11
2681United Kingdom Kirkcaldy11
2682United Kingdom Kingsbridge11
2683United Kingdom Keighley11
2684United Kingdom Horsham11
2685United Kingdom Farnborough11
2686United Kingdom East Kilbride11
2687United Kingdom Eaglesham11
2688United Kingdom Dunfermline11
2689United Kingdom Crewe11
2690United Kingdom Corby11
2691United Kingdom Chesterfield11
2692United Kingdom Burgess Hill11
2693United Kingdom Brierley Hill11
2694United Kingdom Bridgend11
2695United Kingdom Braintree11
2696United Kingdom Birkenhead11
2697United Kingdom Birchwood11
2698United Kingdom Binfield11
2699United Kingdom Barrhead11
2700United Kingdom Barnsley11
2701Ukraine Zaporizhzhia11
2702Ukraine Simferopol11
2703Ukraine Sevastopol11
2704Ukraine Novyi Rozdil11
2705Ukraine Alushta11
2706Turkey Salihli11
2707Turkey Kayseri11
2708Turkey Kastamonu11
2709Turkey Golcuk11
2710Turkey Canakkale11
2711Turkey Bolu11
2712Turkey Bandirma11
2713Turkey Aydin11
2714Turkey Alanya11
2715Tunisia Sfax11
2716Tunisia (not set)11
2717Thailand Pa Tong11
2718Thailand Nakhon Sawan11
2719Switzerland Utzenstorf11
2720Switzerland St. Gallen11
2721Switzerland Risch-Rotkreuz11
2722Switzerland Regensdorf11
2723Switzerland Niederurnen11
2724Switzerland Neuchatel11
2725Switzerland Herisau11
2726Switzerland Dietikon11
2727Switzerland Burgdorf11
2728Switzerland Belp11
2729Switzerland Baden11
2730Sweden Vellinge11
2731Sweden Umea11
2732Sweden Taby11
2733Sweden Sodertalje11
2734Sweden Smedjebacken11
2735Sweden Skovde11
2736Sweden Saltsjobaden11
2737Sweden Nybro11
2738Sweden Molnlycke11
2739Sweden Lysekil11
2740Sweden Loddekopinge11
2741Sweden Kumla11
2742Sweden Kristianstad11
2743Sweden Eskilstuna11
2744Sweden Boras11
2745Sweden Astorp11
2746Sri Lanka Katunayake11
2747Spain Vecindario11
2748Spain Torre del Mar11
2749Spain Pozuelo de Alarcon11
2750Spain Pontevedra11
2751Spain Picassent11
2752Spain Langreo11
2753Spain Jaen11
2754Spain Esparreguera11
2755Spain Denia11
2756South Korea Siheung-si11
2757South Korea Gyeryong-si11
2758South Africa Ladysmith11
2759South Africa Krugersdorp11
2760Slovenia Novo mesto11
2761Slovenia Koper11
2762Slovenia Celje11
2763Slovenia Ajdovscina11
2764Slovakia Zilina11
2765Slovakia Ruzomberok11
2766Slovakia Banska Bystrica11
2767Serbia Kula11
2768Russia Zelenograd11
2769Russia Vidnoye11
2770Russia Ulyanovsk11
2771Russia Tyumen11
2772Russia Tula11
2773Russia Norilsk11
2774Russia Kstovo11
2775Romania Cluj-Napoca11
2776Romania (not set)11
2777Puerto Rico Carolina11
2778Portugal Povoa de Varzim11
2779Portugal Montijo11
2780Portugal Matosinhos11
2781Portugal Marinha Grande11
2782Portugal Lagos11
2783Portugal Faro11
2784Portugal Castelo Branco11
2785Portugal Beja11
2786Portugal Almada11
2787Poland Zywiec11
2788Poland Zdunska Wola11
2789Poland Wyrzysk11
2790Poland Wronki11
2791Poland Wodzislaw Slaski11
2792Poland Wladyslawowo11
2793Poland Wielun11
2794Poland Ustron11
2795Poland Tuchow11
2796Poland Tarnowskie Gory11
2797Poland Szydlowiec11
2798Poland Szczecinek11
2799Poland Sucha Beskidzka11
2800Poland Strzelin11
2801Poland Stargard11
2802Poland Slupsk11
2803Poland Sanok11
2804Poland Pyskowice11
2805Poland Pulawy11
2806Poland Pruszcz Gdanski11
2807Poland Pajeczno11
2808Poland Pabianice11
2809Poland Ozarow11
2810Poland Olesnica11
2811Poland Nysa11
2812Poland Marki11
2813Poland Lomza11
2814Poland Limanowa11
2815Poland Konin11
2816Poland Kolo11
2817Poland Knurow11
2818Poland Janikowo11
2819Poland Gorlice11
2820Poland Czerwionka-Leszczyny11
2821Poland Chelm11
2822Poland Blachownia11
2823Poland Andrychow11
2824Philippines Pasay11
2825Philippines Iloilo City11
2826Philippines Cabuyao11
2827Peru La Victoria11
2828Norway Ullensaker Municipality11
2829Norway Tromso Municipality11
2830Norway Stavanger Municipality11
2831Norway Skodje Municipality11
2832Norway Oslo11
2833Norway Horten11
2834Norway Fet11
2835Norway Baerum11
2836Nigeria Maiduguri11
2837Netherlands Winterswijk11
2838Netherlands Soest11
2839Netherlands Sint-Oedenrode11
2840Netherlands Oosterhout11
2841Netherlands Oisterwijk11
2842Netherlands IJmuiden11
2843Netherlands Hilversum11
2844Netherlands Eindhoven11
2845Netherlands Diever11
2846Morocco Tetouan11
2847Morocco Agadir11
2848Moldova Tiraspol11
2849Mexico Zapopan11
2850Mexico Tehuacan11
2851Mexico Tampico11
2852Mexico Santiago de Queretaro11
2853Mexico Nogales11
2854Mexico Morelia11
2855Mexico Agua Prieta11
2856Malta (not set)11
2857Malaysia Raub District11
2858Malaysia Kulai11
2859Malaysia Kuala Selangor11
2860Malaysia Gelang Patah11
2861Malaysia Changlun11
2862Luxembourg Luxembourg City11
2863Latvia Ventspils11
2864Japan Setagaya11
2865Japan Sanda11
2866Japan Saijo11
2867Japan Okinawa11
2868Japan Oizumi11
2869Japan Machida11
2870Japan Kounosu11
2871Japan Kesennuma11
2872Japan Ichikawa11
2873Japan Ichihara11
2874Japan Hiroshima11
2875Japan Ebina11
2876Japan Anjo11
2877Italy Villongo11
2878Italy Ventimiglia11
2879Italy Valenza11
2880Italy Urbino11
2881Italy Tavagnacco11
2882Italy Soverato Marina11
2883Italy Seveso11
2884Italy Sestri Levante11
2885Italy Schio11
2886Italy Sanremo11
2887Italy San Giovanni Lupatoto11
2888Italy San Bonifacio11
2889Italy Pomezia11
2890Italy Pistoia11
2891Italy Pieve di Cadore11
2892Italy Peschiera del Garda11
2893Italy Montebelluna11
2894Italy Mogliano Veneto11
2895Italy Merano11
2896Italy Menaggio11
2897Italy Lucera11
2898Italy Laveno11
2899Italy Lancenigo11
2900Italy Inverigo11
2901Italy Grosseto11
2902Italy Giussano11
2903Italy Ghedi11
2904Italy Germignaga11
2905Italy Fossano11
2906Italy Fornovo di Taro11
2907Italy Este11
2908Italy Corsico11
2909Italy Collegno11
2910Italy Collecchio11
2911Italy Casalecchio di Reno11
2912Italy Carvico11
2913Italy Carrara11
2914Italy Capannori11
2915Italy Canzo11
2916Italy Cagliari11
2917Italy Brugnera11
2918Italy Brugherio11
2919Italy Brembate di Sopra11
2920Italy Avezzano11
2921Italy Avellino11
2922Italy Arco11
2923Italy Aosta11
2924Italy Albino11
2925Israel Petah Tikva11
2926Ireland Westport11
2927Ireland Ratoath11
2928Ireland Monaghan11
2929Ireland Bray11
2930Iran Zahedan11
2931Indonesia Yogyakarta11
2932Indonesia Tegal11
2933Indonesia Pontianak11
2934Indonesia Depok11
2935India Nellore11
2936India Kangra11
2937India Jabalpur11
2938India Gandhidham11
2939India Dhule11
2940Hungary Szigetszentmiklos11
2941Greece Nafplio11
2942Greece Koropi11
2943Germany Warburg11
2944Germany Teutschenthal11
2945Germany Seevetal11
2946Germany Schwabisch Hall11
2947Germany Sankt Wendel11
2948Germany Saarbrucken11
2949Germany Rosrath11
2950Germany Reutlingen11
2951Germany Regen11
2952Germany Querfurt11
2953Germany Passau11
2954Germany Ochsenfurt11
2955Germany Oberhausen11
2956Germany Nohfelden11
2957Germany Meppen11
2958Germany Meinerzhagen11
2959Germany Kleve11
2960Germany Ibbenburen11
2961Germany Huckeswagen11
2962Germany Hettstedt11
2963Germany Geilenkirchen11
2964Germany Furth11
2965Germany Freilassing11
2966Germany Dessau-Rosslau11
2967Germany Bersenbruck11
2968Germany Bad Tolz11
2969Germany Bad Krozingen11
2970Germany Bad Belzig11
2971Germany Aue11
2972France Villeneuve-d'Ascq11
2973France Venissieux11
2974France Troyes11
2975France Thouars11
2976France Saint-Witz11
2977France Pont-Audemer11
2978France Perpignan11
2979France Pamiers11
2980France Niort11
2981France Montpellier11
2982France Mont-de-Marsan11
2983France Mitry-Mory11
2984France Melun11
2985France Limoges11
2986France Le Mans11
2987France Lauterbourg11
2988France Clichy11
2989France Clermont11
2990France Chaumont11
2991France Champigny-sur-Marne11
2992France Brignoles11
2993France Besancon11
2994France Amiens11
2995France Aix-en-Provence11
2996Finland Mikkeli Province11
2997Finland Kajaani11
2998Finland Jyvaskyla sub-region11
2999Finland (not set)11
3000El Salvador San Salvador11
3001Egypt 6th of October City11
3002Denmark Hedehusene11
3003Côte d’Ivoire (not set)11
3004Czechia Uherske Hradiste11
3005Czechia Golcuv Jenikov11
3006Czechia Ceske Budejovice11
3007Czechia (not set)11
3008Croatia Zadar11
3009Croatia Slavonski Brod11
3010Croatia Rijeka11
3011Croatia Dubrovnik11
3012Colombia Riohacha11
3013China Zigong11
3014China Yueyang11
3015China Yichang11
3016China Yancheng11
3017China Xuchang11
3018China Wuxi11
3019China Wenshan11
3020China Urumqi11
3021China Taizhou11
3022China Taiyuan11
3023China Shangrao11
3024China Quanzhou11
3025China Nanning11
3026China Lvliang11
3027China Luoyang11
3028China Jinzhong11
3029China Heyuan11
3030China Guilin11
3031China Chengde11
3032China Baoding11
3033Chile Punta Arenas11
3034Chile Ovalle11
3035Cayman Islands George Town11
3036Canada Terrebonne11
3037Canada Sherwood Park11
3038Canada Moose Jaw11
3039Canada Medicine Hat11
3040Canada Levis11
3041Canada Halton Hills11
3042Canada Fredericton11
3043Canada Dorval11
3044Canada Dawson Creek11
3045Canada Dartmouth11
3046Canada Campbell River11
3047Canada Brantford11
3048Bulgaria Petrich11
3049Brazil Vila Velha11
3050Brazil Torres11
3051Brazil Sorocaba11
3052Brazil Serra11
3053Brazil Sao Leopoldo11
3054Brazil Santos11
3055Brazil Santo Antonio de Posse11
3056Brazil Salvador11
3057Brazil Recife11
3058Brazil Pouso Alegre11
3059Brazil Porto Alegre11
3060Brazil Pitanga11
3061Brazil Natal11
3062Brazil Maringa11
3063Brazil Joao Pessoa11
3064Brazil Jaboatao dos Guararapes11
3065Brazil Indaiatuba11
3066Brazil Imperatriz11
3067Brazil Igarape11
3068Brazil Gravatai11
3069Brazil Duque de Caxias11
3070Brazil Dourados11
3071Brazil Dois Vizinhos11
3072Brazil Caxias do Sul11
3073Brazil Carapicuiba11
3074Brazil Canoas11
3075Brazil Campos do Jordao11
3076Brazil Campinas11
3077Brazil Campina Grande11
3078Bosnia & Herzegovina Prijedor11
3079Bolivia Santa Cruz de la Sierra11
3080Belize (not set)11
3081Belgium Turnhout11
3082Belgium Tournai11
3083Belgium Roeselare11
3084Belgium Ostend11
3085Belgium Laakdal11
3086Belgium Arlon11
3087Bangladesh Tongi11
3088Austria Maria Schmolln11
3089Austria Innsbruck11
3090Australia Pakenham11
3091Australia Lismore11
3092Australia Kiama11
3093Australia Geelong11
3094Australia Dubbo11
3095Argentina San Francisco11
3096Argentina Rosario11
3097Argentina Neuquen11
3098Argentina Mendoza11
3099Argentina Lanus Oeste11
3100Algeria Constantine11


Average number of applications in queue per day (last 19 days)



System load (Avg/Max) - Number of hours back (last 19 hours)



Back to main page