Register
Official government statistics

Last updated: 2019-04-22 07:10:03
(every 10 minutes).
Update available for: .

All applications for citizenship: 54918.
Applications in the queue: 40339.

All citizens: 328 (27 women and 301 men)
from 37 countries.
Citizens location map:


The data to generate maps (geographical coordinates)
are updated in a different mode and time.

No.Flag:Residence country:Citizens:%:
1Pakistan16650.6
2Poland5115.54
3Bangladesh267.92
4Saudi Arabia144.26
5United Arab Emirates92.74
6India72.13
7United Kingdom72.13
8Qatar51.52
9China41.21
10Nigeria30.91
11United States30.91
12Kuwait20.6
13Oman20.6
14Russian Federation20.6
15Sweden20.6
16Germany20.6
17Spain20.6
18Finland20.6
19Portugal10.3
20Slovenia10.3
21Turkey10.3
22South Africa10.3
23Romania10.3
24Malta10.3
25Belgium10.3
26Brazil10.3
27Belarus10.3
28Bahrain10.3
29Australia10.3
30Cambodia10.3
31Denmark10.3
32Malaysia10.3
33Algeria10.3
34Italy10.3
35Ireland10.3
36France10.3
37Philippines10.3




All site visits: 281 880; All site pageviews: 1 425 739;

IDCountry and CityPageviewsVisits
1Pakistan Lahore20608938949
2Pakistan Karachi16175430733
3Pakistan Islamabad9912718463
4United Arab Emirates Dubai6267612183
5India Chandigarh5698213149
6Saudi Arabia Jeddah477478645
7Pakistan Rawalpindi396537248
8Saudi Arabia Riyadh369336469
9Pakistan (not set)305815756
10India Ahmedabad269845992
11Pakistan Faisalabad231244214
12Pakistan Gujranwala226884334
13India (not set)201104394
14United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi187633369
15Malaysia Kuala Lumpur179793389
16United Arab Emirates Sharjah169653139
17Poland Warsaw169421457
18Bangladesh (not set)169323107
19India Hyderabad167404286
20Pakistan Peshawar159862972
21Pakistan Sialkot157172910
22India New Delhi149073473
23Saudi Arabia Dammam131052332
24Oman (not set)118272005
25United Kingdom London114172837
26Pakistan Multan108812028
27Kuwait (not set)93302044
28Pakistan Hyderabad91311741
29India Mumbai87911813
30Qatar Doha83761660
31India Kolkata81892109
32United Arab Emirates Ajman78921418
33Bahrain Manama75031597
34India Bengaluru70681681
35India Jaipur70611693
36India Pune68861481
37Poland Wroclaw6728954
38Pakistan Bahawalpur60301230
39Pakistan Abbottabad58741027
40India Lucknow57171314
41Pakistan Sargodha5160956
42Thailand Bangkok5025873
43United Arab Emirates Al Ain4882958
44India Sonipat4690934
45India Ludhiana4395941
46India Agra4273922
47Turkey Istanbul4242779
48Pakistan Wah4093773
49France Paris3911751
50Nepal Kathmandu3743767
51India Indore3578871
52Pakistan Mardan3481541
53Saudi Arabia Mecca3362526
54India Amritsar3236713
55Azerbaijan Baku3128599
56Pakistan Quetta3117581
57India Surat3040637
58United States (not set)2922770
59India Jammu2786607
60United Arab Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah2769569
61Ireland Dublin2754700
62India Jalandhar2684603
63India Chennai2674644
64Saudi Arabia Medina2469337
65Pakistan Sukkur2406478
66Nepal (not set)2270445
67India Patna2225422
68(not set) (not set)2196481
69Germany Frankfurt2099480
70Greece Athens2033383
71Italy Milan1992411
72Cyprus Nicosia1982344
73Afghanistan Kabul1948376
74Pakistan Sahiwal1928289
75Singapore (not set)1913503
76Ukraine Kyiv1901343
77Cyprus (not set)1766348
78Italy Rome1713396
79South Africa Sandton1697325
80United Kingdom Slough1693345
81India Kochi1647306
82Spain Barcelona1631369
83Netherlands Amsterdam1594306
84South Africa Pretoria1574281
85Malaysia Petaling Jaya1561328
86Hong Kong Hong Kong1520294
87Australia Sydney1512492
88South Korea Seoul1463328
89Pakistan Gujrat1429278
90India Vadodara1399279
91India Shimla1357317
92India Panipat1353288
93United Arab Emirates Fujairah1313226
94United Kingdom (not set)1310304
95United States New York1298451
96South Africa Durban1230324
97Malaysia Shah Alam1217194
98Sri Lanka Colombo1166181
99Canada Toronto1158277
100India Noida1127263
101India Siliguri1103233
102India Gurgaon1090301
103Portugal Lisbon1086318
104India Bhubaneswar1074200
105Singapore Singapore1073223
106Austria Vienna1061500
107Australia Melbourne1009250
108Saudi Arabia Al Khobar988181
109South Africa Cape Town972212
110France Argenteuil965184
111Germany Berlin930173
112France (not set)902130
113Iraq (not set)855152
114Indonesia Jakarta837147
115Saudi Arabia Al Jubail837135
116Georgia Tbilisi810177
117India Navi Mumbai802181
118India Anand797204
119United Kingdom Birmingham765193
120India Guwahati758170
121Cyprus Limassol752129
122Nigeria Lagos746156
123Italy (not set)743143
124Saudi Arabia Al Hofuf739112
125United Kingdom Manchester714178
126Saudi Arabia (not set)709171
127New Zealand Auckland704191
128Spain (not set)693190
129Cambodia Phnom Penh692155
130India Bhopal691155
131India Dehradun688167
132India Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar659145
133Italy Bologna659117
134Jordan (not set)654121
135South Korea Incheon630104
136Malta Msida624117
137Italy Turin621130
138Italy Vicenza619256
139Armenia Yerevan619120
140Kenya Nairobi615113
141Italy Naples615112
142Canada Mississauga61288
143India Thane594143
144South Africa Johannesburg585107
145Denmark Copenhagen561134
146United Arab Emirates Madinat Zayed55797
147Russia Moscow536143
148Cyprus Strovolos535110
149South Korea Daegu53583
150United Arab Emirates (not set)524123
151Malaysia Johor Bahru52364
152Kyrgyzstan Bishkek521127
153India Kanpur517112
154Netherlands Amsterdam-Zuidoost513112
155China Ningbo511162
156Sudan (not set)49673
157India Pimpri-Chinchwad495190
158Latvia Riga49287
159Spain Valencia48464
160India Secunderabad480103
161India Rohtak47987
162Hong Kong (not set)476108
163United Arab Emirates Ruwais47489
164India Srinagar47285
165Germany Munich471105
166Saudi Arabia Abha46375
167Bangladesh Chittagong43693
168Spain Badalona43369
169Swaziland Mbabane42580
170Spain Vitoria-Gasteiz42160
171Greece (not set)41371
172India Ambala Cantt41160
173Philippines Quezon City410188
174Tanzania Dar es Salaam40885
175Saudi Arabia Taif40381
176India Nagpur389124
177Canada Montreal38593
178Germany Hamburg38588
179Malaysia George Town38475
180Bahrain (not set)38475
181India Rajkot376106
182Greece Thessaloniki36843
183Italy Florence36776
184Uganda Kampala35176
185Russia Saint Petersburg349129
186Spain Madrid34969
187India Durgapur34298
188Belgium Brussels34180
189India Meerut338116
190Australia Perth33063
191India Patiala32649
192Sweden Stockholm325112
193Canada Brampton32267
194Netherlands Naaldwijk31775
195India Mira Bhayandar31255
196United Kingdom Coventry31179
197United Kingdom Nottingham30462
198United States Santa Clara30263
199Brazil Sao Paulo30051
200United States Chicago299116
201Germany (not set)29176
202Canada Windsor29132
203France Deuil-la-Barre29019
204China Xi'an28757
205Israel Tel Aviv-Yafo28662
206Congo - Kinshasa Kinshasa28282
207Australia Adelaide28065
208Saudi Arabia Buraydah28048
209United States Los Angeles27877
210Ghana Accra27662
211United States Milwaukee27533
212Italy Verona27279
213France Garges-les-Gonesse27239
214South Africa Centurion27151
215Italy Brescia27067
216United States San Francisco26989
217United States North Bergen26856
218South Korea Pocheon-si26735
219United Kingdom Leeds26674
220Afghanistan (not set)26550
221Malaysia Ampang Jaya26457
222Georgia (not set)26439
223Mauritius Port Louis25456
224United States Ashburn253239
225Japan Shinjuku25349
226South Korea Busan25156
227Sweden Gothenburg24949
228Hungary Budapest24745
229Mozambique Maputo24451
230Australia Brisbane24367
231Portugal Amadora24251
232Spain Palma24232
233Sweden Trollhattan24118
234India Faridabad23958
235Malaysia Kajang23134
236Germany Stuttgart23044
237Italy Venice22932
238United States Houston22873
239Italy Bergamo22733
240Poland Krakow225102
241Italy Policoro22312
242France Saint-Denis22252
243Norway Oslo Municipality22159
244India Navsari22131
245Sudan Khartoum21936
246Ireland (not set)21737
247Canada Saskatoon21723
248Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City21634
249United Kingdom Glasgow21546
250Italy Modena21545
251Italy Padua21270
252Germany Cologne21253
253Thailand Pattaya City21245
254Netherlands (not set)21151
255India Jodhpur21136
256Macau Macau21056
257Morocco Casablanca21055
258India Coimbatore20768
259India Gandhinagar20742
260India Vapi20633
261Ireland Portlaoise2069
262India Karnal20544
263Canada Calgary20453
264South Korea Gimhae-si20436
265France Aubervilliers20136
266United Kingdom Bolton20044
267United Kingdom Leicester20038
268Spain Benidorm19822
269Malaysia Seremban19745
270Italy Monza19732
271United States Clifton19651
272Malaysia Subang Jaya19558
273South Africa Berea19325
274Vietnam Hanoi19180
275France Brest188148
276Peru (not set)18843
277Sweden Uppsala18822
278Iran (not set)18728
279South Africa Roodepoort18642
280India Mehsana18327
281South Korea Hwaseong-si18239
282Saudi Arabia Dhahran18035
283Philippines Makati17844
284Algeria (not set)17724
285Poland Poznan17572
286Malaysia Cyberjaya17440
287Portugal Portimao17335
288Indonesia Medan17231
289India Imphal17230
290Malaysia Puchong17043
291New Zealand Christchurch16936
292Germany Munster16812
293Pakistan Rahim Yar Khan16727
294United Kingdom Luton16638
295South Korea Haman-gun16614
296India Vasai16565
297Japan Ota16560
298Japan Osaka16442
299Poland (not set)16433
300Malaysia Sepang16340
301Botswana (not set)16229
302Ukraine (not set)16028
303Poland Gdansk15756
304India Bathinda15731
305Denmark Glostrup15616
306Czechia Prague15547
307Italy Genoa15425
308United States McAllen15240
309Ukraine Kharkiv14823
310South Africa Kempton Park14819
311China Beijing14736
312Sweden Halmstad14727
313Germany Darmstadt14679
314Brazil Brasilia14539
315China Guangzhou14529
316Spain Elche144106
317Lebanon Beirut14420
318Malaysia Kuala Terengganu14416
319Thailand (not set)14329
320Germany Wiesbaden14218
321Malta San Gwann14023
322Finland Helsinki13944
323Sweden Botkyrka13941
324United Kingdom Walsall13939
325Germany Essen13935
326Bulgaria Sofia13832
327India Kozhikode13753
328Canada Vaughan13730
329Bangladesh Sylhet13728
330Kuwait Kuwait City13642
331Brunei Bandar Seri Begawan13633
332United Kingdom Doncaster13533
333Malta Saint Julian's13526
334Italy Treviso13519
335India Valsad13426
336France La Courneuve13425
337China Shenzhen13340
338South Korea Gimpo-si13325
339South Africa East London13317
340Madagascar Toamasina13220
341Ireland Ennis13215
342United States Philadelphia13162
343India Moradabad13121
344United States Fairport12947
345India Visakhapatnam12934
346Italy Prato12926
347South Korea Ansan-si12924
348Switzerland Zurich12839
349United Kingdom Aberdeen12830
350Congo - Kinshasa Lubumbashi12822
351India Dharamshala12821
352Italy Trento12819
353Ireland Limerick12741
354United Kingdom Rochdale12735
355United Kingdom Bradford12733
356Uzbekistan Tashkent1279
357Italy Bolzano12645
358United Kingdom High Wycombe12622
359United States Springfield12619
360Poland Szczecin12617
361Myanmar (Burma) Yangon12524
362Italy Como12430
363United Kingdom Bristol12420
364Italy Lecce12411
365Mexico (not set)12317
366United States Washington12239
367Italy Cinisello Balsamo12018
368Syria (not set)11964
369South Africa Paarl11930
370Canada Winnipeg11925
371Italy Udine11924
372Belgium Anderlecht11822
373South Africa Germiston11813
374Italy Villafranca di Verona11726
375France Issoire11719
376South Korea Gwangju-si11626
377Sweden Jonkoping11533
378Sweden Kalmar11529
379Italy Guidonia Montecelio11438
380Turkey Izmir11422
381Tunisia Tunis11355
382Turkey Ankara11335
383Thailand Chiang Mai11330
384Kenya Mombasa11322
385China Hangzhou11241
386Poland Lodz11239
387India Vijayawada11236
388United Kingdom Derby11227
389Egypt Cairo11224
390Canada (not set)11217
391India Kalyan11135
392United States San Ramon11122
393Portugal (not set)11118
394Germany Siegen1116
395Japan (not set)11024
396Pakistan Okara10918
397Austria Schwechat10916
398Poland Lublin10845
399Chile Santiago10720
400Italy Catanzaro10719
401Germany Karlsruhe10719
402South Africa Boksburg10716
403Turkey Mersin10710
404Russia Samara10647
405Kazakhstan Astana10623
406Poland Torun10537
407Denmark Aarhus10534
408United States Seattle10528
409Germany Dusseldorf10514
410Italy Catania10513
411United States Coffeyville10454
412Saudi Arabia Tabuk10418
413Malaysia Nilai10417
414Iraq Baghdad10321
415Maldives Male10314
416India Aligarh10314
417China Wuhan10269
418India Bhiwandi10217
419India Allahabad10215
420South Korea Daejeon10211
421Japan Yokohama10133
422Mozambique Beira10118
423South Korea Okcheon-gun1017
424Philippines Manila10027
425Canada Surrey10027
426China Nanjing10025
427Belarus Mogilev10018
428Mali (not set)998
429India Udaipur9827
430South Korea Goyang-si9813
431Italy Trieste9812
432Liberia Monrovia9811
433Belgium Diest985
434United Kingdom Watford9732
435United Kingdom Liverpool9728
436Pakistan Mingora9725
437Spain L'Hospitalet de Llobregat9723
438Fiji Suva9722
439United States Edison9717
440India Tiruchirappalli9717
441Spain Malaga9713
442Pakistan Kasur978
443United States Lorton9631
444Sweden Karlstad9613
445Germany Winterberg966
446Libya Tripoli9517
447Spain Santa Ponsa9511
448Senegal Dakar9511
449Malaysia Klang9511
450Kazakhstan Almaty9510
451Italy L'Aquila9434
452Maldives (not set)9418
453Portugal Porto9346
454United States Charlotte9331
455United States Dallas9330
456Poland Katowice9158
457Belgium Antwerp9127
458Spain Lorca914
459India Ghaziabad9031
460China Shanghai9027
461Italy Bari8915
462Poland Inowroclaw898
463Madagascar Antananarivo8824
464Malta Valletta8815
465United Kingdom Sheffield8720
466Russia Krasnodar8717
467Philippines Cebu City8716
468Malaysia Kota Kinabalu8714
469United Kingdom Stoke-on-Trent8710
470Denmark Brondby Strand8710
471United States Sacramento8520
472India Jamnagar8518
473United Kingdom Loughborough859
474New Zealand (not set)859
475Germany Sprockhovel859
476France Bagnolet857
477Italy Teramo854
478Spain Bilbao8417
479South Korea Cheonan-si8413
480Sweden Malmo8329
481India Dombivli8316
482Spain Vinaros837
483Israel Netanya8217
484India Baddi8213
485India Roorkee8210
486South Africa Bloemfontein829
487Denmark Kolding8120
488India Bhuj8115
489India Ankleshwar8114
490Spain San Sebastian8112
491South Africa Pietermaritzburg816
492Canada Edmonton8019
493Netherlands Assendelft8018
494United States Coalinga8013
495Italy Busto Arsizio809
496United Kingdom Edinburgh7939
497South Korea Gyeongsan-si7910
498Germany Salzgitter795
499United States Cave City7829
500Laos Vientiane7829
501Indonesia (not set)7815
502Belarus Minsk7812
503United States Syracuse782
504Syria Damascus7733
505India Kurukshetra7714
506India Warangal7711
507India Greater Noida779
508India Agartala779
509United Kingdom Thatcham775
510United Kingdom Croydon7631
511Poland Bydgoszcz7624
512Russia Petrozavodsk7621
513United States Atlanta7614
514India Varanasi7613
515United Kingdom Burton upon Trent7612
516Argentina Buenos Aires7531
517United Kingdom Northampton7528
518India Ulhasnagar7513
519Iran Tehran7512
520Greece Pireas7510
521Romania Bucharest7423
522Taiwan (not set)7420
523Poland Gliwice7410
524Germany Wolfsburg749
525Germany Karlsfeld749
526Italy Sacile747
527Germany Voerde742
528South Africa (not set)7320
529United States Harrisburg732
530India Mangaluru7221
531Seychelles (not set)7220
532Hungary Pecs7214
533South Africa Randburg7213
534United Kingdom Blackpool726
535Italy Mirandola723
536United States Boston7150
537Chile Iquique7121
538Turkey Antalya7118
539India Howrah7117
540Australia Gold Coast7116
541Ukraine Odesa7114
542Philippines (not set)7114
543Germany Mainz7112
544Italy Gela7111
545Germany Bad Langensalza7110
546Italy Pesaro719
547Poland Sosnowiec716
548United Kingdom Tipton714
549Germany Leipzig7042
550Italy Reggio Emilia7014
551Belgium Schaerbeek7012
552United States St. Louis709
553Saudi Arabia Arar709
554United States Cedar Rapids706
555Italy Caorle705
556Italy San Benedetto del Tronto704
557Germany Achern704
558Italy Siena6923
559United States Troy6919
560India Bharuch6919
561Somalia Hargeisa6916
562Mauritius (not set)6915
563India Puducherry6911
564Estonia Tallinn6825
565Japan Minato6823
566Italy Pescara6818
567Malawi Blantyre6815
568India Thiruvananthapuram6814
569Austria Klagenfurt688
570Chile Temuco687
571Spain Burgos686
572Ireland Drogheda6725
573Germany Ludwigshafen6723
574Germany Chemnitz6716
575United States Miami6713
576United Kingdom Bury6710
577Lithuania Vilnius6619
578Australia Wagga Wagga6618
579India Sangrur6613
580Turkey (not set)6610
581Germany Kassel6610
582Malaysia Kuantan666
583India Thanjavur664
584Sweden Helsingborg6517
585India Hisar6515
586United States Mobile656
587United States Santa Clarita6457
588Canada Abbotsford6432
589United Kingdom Salford6414
590Germany Nuremberg6414
591Belgium Vise647
592Spain Pamplona643
593France Herblay642
594United States Columbus6315
595Malaysia Rawang6312
596United States Meridian charter Township6311
597India Nashik6311
598Guam Dededo637
599Canada London634
600Canada Vancouver6220
601New Zealand Wellington6216
602Canada Markham6216
603Greece Acharnes6210
604New Zealand Hamilton629
605China Tianjin628
606Italy Pioltello627
607Poland Zamosc6116
608United States Austin6115
609Denmark Albertslund6115
610Germany Bremen6114
611United States Minneapolis6113
612United States McLean6112
613United Kingdom Crawley6112
614Thailand Nakhon Pathom6112
615Israel Eilat616
616United States Peoria615
617Turkey Sivas615
618United Kingdom Reading6025
619Morocco Meknes6019
620South Korea Yongin-si6012
621India Virar6010
622Germany Ulm6010
623Sweden Uddevalla604
624Canada Regina5920
625Suriname Paramaribo5916
626South Korea Yeongam-gun5915
627Italy Colle di Val d'Elsa5914
628Sweden Vaxjo5913
629South Korea Gwangju5912
630Poland Debica5911
631Bangladesh Comilla5910
632India Rishikesh595
633United Kingdom Newcastle upon Tyne5821
634Qatar (not set)589
635Switzerland Basel588
636Italy Cavallino587
637India Bardhaman586
638Turkey Denizli585
639Italy Chieti5718
640Poland Bielsko-Biala5710
641Italy Borgomanero579
642Gibraltar Gibraltar578
643Slovenia Ljubljana5621
644Serbia Belgrade5616
645France Gonesse5614
646South Africa Polokwane5611
647India Thrissur569
648India Raipur567
649Italy Sesto San Giovanni566
650Italy Arezzo5513
651Germany Dortmund558
652South Korea Bucheon-si5414
653India Bhilai5414
654Nigeria Abuja5413
655Italy Palermo5410
656Sweden Solna549
657India Ferozepur546
658Spain Las Palmas de Gran Canaria545
659Croatia Zagreb5325
660South Korea Seongnam-si5320
661Poland Karczew5319
662Japan Mooka5319
663United States Ballwin5317
664Sweden Marsta5316
665China Shaoxing5310
666United States Sartell539
667Liberia (not set)539
668Malaysia Pengerang538
669Italy Savona537
670China Zhangye5211
671Tanzania (not set)528
672Malaysia Cheras 9 Miles528
673Italy Rimini526
674Germany Karben526
675France Rosny-sous-Bois525
676Argentina San Miguel de Tucuman525
677Germany Butzbach524
678Germany Radebeul523
679Denmark Brondbyvester523
680Pakistan Taxila5115
681Cyprus Larnaca5112
682France Strasbourg5111
683Bangladesh Khulna519
684United States Bolingbrook518
685Ireland Waterford518
686India Yamuna Nagar518
687South Korea Osan-si517
688Bangladesh Feni513
689Germany Rostock5015
690Brazil Rio de Janeiro5010
691Spain Mollet del Valles508
692Japan Toride506
693Poland Wolomin505
694Italy Seregno505
695United States Stephenville504
696United States East Brunswick503
697South Korea Yangju-si4917
698Turkey Diyarbakir4910
699Russia Chelyabinsk499
700Germany Dresden499
701Germany Buxtehude499
702France Saint-Etienne499
703Portugal Alverca do Ribatejo496
704Thailand Nakhon Ratchasima495
705India Aurangabad4815
706United Kingdom Stockport4814
707India Pathanamthitta4810
708South Korea Eumseong-gun488
709Nepal Biratnagar488
710Malaysia Putrajaya488
711Russia Bryansk487
712Germany Salzwedel487
713United Kingdom Stourbridge486
714Malawi (not set)486
715Netherlands Gouda485
716Italy Ruvo di Puglia482
717Zambia Lusaka4711
718India Hubballi4710
719Italy Mantua478
720United Kingdom Peterborough476
721Italy Monte Giberto476
722Cameroon (not set)476
723Mexico Acapulco475
724United States Lowell4618
725Angola Luanda4616
726Spain Alhaurin de la Torre4615
727Italy Lainate4612
728United Kingdom Blackburn4611
729Germany Hanover4610
730Germany Marburg469
731Germany Neufahrn bei Freising468
732Poland Pruszkow462
733United Kingdom Staines-upon-Thames4517
734United States Detroit4511
735Turkey Adana4510
736India Nanded4510
737United Kingdom Wembley458
738Poland Reda458
739Malaysia Telok Panglima Garang458
740Brazil Capinzal457
741United Kingdom Long Eaton456
742Greece Peristeri455
743Turkey Bilecik451
744Italy Sarezzo451
745United States Cypress4435
746United States San Antonio4424
747Egypt Giza4417
748Greece Heraklion4412
749Egypt New Cairo City4411
750Italy San Lazzaro449
751South Korea Goryeong-gun448
752Poland Namyslow445
753Italy Campogalliano445
754Poland Tomaszow Mazowiecki442
755Mozambique (not set)442
756France Neuilly-sur-Marne442
757Germany Neumunster4340
758India Kota4320
759Japan Saitama4319
760United Kingdom Paisley4318
761United States Lynn4311
762Ecuador Quito4310
763Libya Benghazi438
764Morocco Kenitra436
765Germany Penzberg436
766Denmark Soborg433
767United States Middletown432
768Sri Lanka Sri Jayawardenepura Kotte432
769Germany Berchtesgaden432
770United States Jersey City4220
771South Africa Nelspruit4217
772Japan Itabashi4213
773Spain Granada4212
774Sweden (not set)428
775South Africa Johannesburg South428
776China Huizhou428
777Philippines Muntinlupa427
778Spain Reus426
779United States Sellersburg423
780Spain Pilar de la Horadada423
781India Margao423
782Germany Kaiserslautern422
783United States Plano4113
784Germany Girod4112
785Brunei (not set)419
786Spain Tarragona418
787Spain Valladolid417
788India Ranchi417
789France Nimes416
790Austria Villach416
791United States Columbia4020
792United States Birmingham4016
793Cambodia (not set)4010
794Czechia Prostejov408
795Germany Giessen407
796South Korea Suncheon-si406
797Greece Alimos406
798Congo - Brazzaville (not set)406
799Poland Ustka405
800Palau Koror405
801United States Franklin Township404
802Brazil Crato404
803Spain Arrasate403
804Italy Castiglione delle Stiviere403
805Germany Ehingen403
806Germany Halle (Saale)3919
807New Zealand Dunedin3911
808Spain Irun3910
809Zimbabwe Harare399
810Italy Alcamo399
811Ireland Carlow399
812India Vellore398
813South Korea Suwon-si397
814Philippines Baguio397
815Malaysia Kedah397
816Ireland Killarney396
817Philippines Olongapo395
818France Compiegne395
819Netherlands Haarlem3813
820United Kingdom Oldham3811
821Italy Lissone3810
822United States Pearland389
823United States Irving389
824Netherlands Schiedam389
825Brazil (not set)389
826Poland Rzeszow388
827Malaysia Seri Kembangan387
828Malaysia Ipoh387
829United States Elk Grove386
830Germany Crailsheim386
831Netherlands Dordrecht384
832France Mulhouse384
833United States Lufkin381
834France Enghien-les-Bains3726
835United States San Jose3717
836Ireland Mullingar3717
837China Zhengzhou3716
838Poland Gdynia3715
839Cyprus Paphos3714
840Italy Parma3712
841Italy Novara3711
842Indonesia Samarinda378
843South Korea Paju-si375
844Denmark Viborg375
845South Africa Westville372
846Germany Offenbach372
847United Kingdom Wolverhampton3612
848Philippines Imus369
849Spain Cartagena366
850South Africa Port Elizabeth366
851South Africa Alberton366
852Comoros Moroni366
853Sierra Leone Freetown365
854India Cuttack364
855Germany Merseburg364
856South Africa Ermelo363
857China Jinhua3512
858Libya (not set)3510
859Egypt Alexandria3510
860Finland Nivala359
861South Korea Yangsan-si358
862Germany Mannheim358
863United Kingdom Wakefield357
864Namibia Windhoek357
865Italy Forli357
866Indonesia Denpasar357
867Thailand Surat Thani356
868Saudi Arabia Hail356
869Belgium Liege356
870France Stains355
871United Kingdom Skipton354
872United States Fremont3422
873United Kingdom Hove3410
874France Tours3410
875Spain Azuqueca de Henares349
876India Nadiad349
877Hungary Debrecen349
878France Clermont-Ferrand349
879Spain Sabadell348
880Kyrgyzstan Osh348
881Turkey Gebze346
882Germany Flensburg346
883Spain A Coruna345
884South Korea Jeju-si345
885Italy Foggia345
886United Kingdom Liphook344
887Germany Witten344
888India Gorakhpur343
889Canada Antigonish343
890United States Riverdale Park342
891Sweden Vanersborg342
892Italy Rivoli342
893Italy Ladispoli342
894United States Mesa3316
895United States Baltimore3313
896South Korea Sacheon-si3310
897Mexico Mexico City3310
898Djibouti Djibouti3310
899United Kingdom Iver339
900Germany Friedrichsdorf337
901France Chelles337
902Italy Carpi336
903Canada Sydney336
904Italy Ancona335
905India Delhi334
906Denmark Gentofte334
907Turkey Konya333
908Portugal Sao Domingos de Rana333
909Netherlands Zwolle333
910Japan Oyama333
911Japan Kani333
912France Metz333
913Mauritania Nouakchott332
914Kenya (not set)332
915India Haldwani332
916South Korea Dongducheon-si3219
917Serbia (not set)3212
918Ukraine Lviv3211
919Japan Mito3211
920Albania (not set)3211
921United States Boardman327
922United Kingdom Southampton327
923United Kingdom Huddersfield327
924Italy Aviano326
925India Khammam325
926Germany Eningen325
927Germany Rastatt324
928Japan Tsukuba323
929Italy Civitanova Marche322
930France Villejuif322
931India Hoshiarpur3115
932Germany Perleberg3111
933Spain Zaragoza3110
934Japan Okayama319
935Spain Fuenlabrada318
936Japan Kawaguchi318
937South Korea Chilgok-gun317
938Sri Lanka Kandy316
939Italy Porto San Giorgio316
940Switzerland (not set)314
941South Korea Gumi-si314
942Italy San Vittore Olona314
943United States Dale City313
944Philippines Angeles313
945Germany Bonn313
946Italy Merate312
947Italy Cascina311
948India Mysuru3012
949United Kingdom Sale309
950Brazil Manaus309
951Japan Kawagoe307
952Trinidad & Tobago Port-of-Spain306
953Germany Zeitz306
954India Shillong305
955United States Hermosa Beach304
956Switzerland Wettingen304
957Germany Russelsheim304
958United States Cockeysville302
959United Kingdom Maidenhead302
960Canada Richmond Hill2913
961Pakistan Shahdara2910
962United States Nashua298
963Germany Heidelberg298
964France Lyon298
965China Qingdao298
966United Kingdom Wokingham297
967Germany Wittenberg297
968Ethiopia (not set)297
969Germany Regensburg296
970Germany Duisburg296
971Sri Lanka (not set)295
972Rwanda Kigali295
973Peru La Victoria295
974Japan Fukuoka295
975Italy Matelica294
976France Montreuil294
977Denmark Sonderborg294
978United Kingdom Newport Pagnell293
979United Kingdom Epsom293
980Spain Parla293
981Italy Villanova d'Asti293
982United States Waukegan292
983Spain Mataro292
984Spain Alcala de Henares292
985Poland Gizycko292
986Greece Trikala292
987Japan Tokorozawa291
988United Kingdom Hildenborough2814
989Germany Hamm2813
990Poland Tychy2810
991Algeria Oran289
992Spain Seville288
993Ireland Navan288
994Italy Nocera Inferiore287
995Spain Quesada286
996Israel Yokne'am Illit285
997United Kingdom Egham284
998South Korea Seongju-gun284
999Germany Taunusstein284
1000France Thonon-les-Bains284
1001United States Woodlawn283
1002United States Mansfield283
1003United Kingdom Seaford283
1004United States Meadville282
1005Spain Leon282
1006Italy Kaltern an der Weinstrasse2712
1007China Changsha2710
1008Italy Iesi278
1009United States Tampa277
1010Poland Suwalki277
1011France Rouen277
1012Spain Sa Coma276
1013Russia Ufa276
1014Japan Tatebayashi276
1015Belarus Viciebsk276
1016Austria Feldkirch276
1017United Kingdom Preston275
1018Turkey Kayseri275
1019Malaysia Malacca275
1020United States New Haven274
1021Spain Manlleu273
1022Nauru (not set)273
1023United States Woodbridge272
1024United States Atascadero272
1025Poland Zagan272
1026Italy Carmagnola272
1027France Esbly272
1028France Lille2610
1029Canada Ottawa269
1030China Wenzhou267
1031Ukraine Lutsk265
1032Turkey Bursa265
1033South Korea Naju-si265
1034Germany Werdohl265
1035Gambia Serrekunda265
1036Russia Volgograd264
1037Malaysia Batu Caves264
1038India Madurai264
1039Luxembourg (not set)263
1040India Brahmapur263
1041France Nantes263
1042United Kingdom Lurgan262
1043Japan Hitachinaka262
1044Italy Perugia262
1045Italy Legnano262
1046India Kannur261
1047Lesotho Maseru2516
1048Ireland Cork259
1049United Kingdom Brentwood258
1050Spain Arrecife258
1051South Korea Gyeongju-si258
1052Greece Kallithea258
1053Canada Hamilton258
1054United States Pasadena257
1055Spain Alicante256
1056Saudi Arabia Najran256
1057Oman Muscat256
1058Germany Bielefeld256
1059United States Copiague254
1060Saudi Arabia Al Qatif254
1061India Rajahmundry254
1062United States Louisville253
1063Spain Vigo253
1064Czechia Cheb253
1065Philippines Mabalacat252
1066Egypt (not set)2414
1067United States Reston2413
1068Serbia Pancevo2412
1069Italy Soliera249
1070India Ambernath248
1071Belgium Ghent248
1072Spain Murcia247
1073Philippines Pasig246
1074Indonesia Tangerang246
1075United States Arlington245
1076France Villeneuve-le-Roi245
1077Argentina Rosario245
1078Sweden Upplands Vasby244
1079Russia Shuya244
1080United States Sandy Springs243
1081United States Omaha243
1082Turkey Corlu243
1083South Africa Pinetown243
1084Portugal Estoril243
1085Kenya Nakuru243
1086Germany Vaihingen an der Enz243
1087China Shijiazhuang243
1088United States Palmdale242
1089United Kingdom Llanelli242
1090South Korea Wonju-si242
1091Japan Kobe242
1092India Palakkad242
1093Argentina San Juan242
1094Kenya Thika241
1095India Vasco da Gama241
1096Germany Schifferstadt241
1097Denmark Smorum239
1098Poland Blonie238
1099Italy Empoli238
1100Malaysia (not set)237
1101Italy Pavia237
1102India Haridwar237
1103United Kingdom Gloucester236
1104Germany Herne236
1105Germany Friedberg236
1106United States Fort Wayne235
1107Spain El Prat de Llobregat235
1108Russia Saransk235
1109Italy Alessandria235
1110France Cergy235
1111China Xinyang235
1112South Korea Uijeongbu-si234
1113Malaysia Sungai Buloh234
1114Sweden Sundbyberg233
1115Spain Vilafranca del Penedes233
1116Germany Ludwigsburg233
1117United States Winchendon232
1118Philippines Las Pinas232
1119Malaysia Taiping232
1120Germany Numbrecht232
1121France Saint-Ouen232
1122United Kingdom Neath231
1123Russia Mytishchi231
1124Italy Bordighera231
1125France Boulogne-Billancourt231
1126United States Denver2211
1127Italy Cremona2210
1128Australia (not set)229
1129United States College Park228
1130Poland Radzyn Podlaski227
1131Morocco El Jadida227
1132India Alwar227
1133France Ris-Orangis227
1134Denmark Taastrup227
1135France Sarcelles226
1136United Kingdom Plymouth225
1137United Kingdom Cambridge225
1138Ukraine Ternopil225
1139Germany Herten225
1140United Kingdom King's Lynn224
1141Portugal Albufeira224
1142India Badlapur224
1143Germany Erlangen224
1144Czechia Domazlice224
1145Switzerland Weggis223
1146Spain Logrono223
1147India Guntur223
1148Netherlands Duiven222
1149India Mathura222
1150Finland Oulu222
1151United States Epworth221
1152United States Cherry Hill221
1153India Tirupati221
1154Indonesia Surabaya2111
1155United Kingdom Wallasey2110
1156Germany Aschersleben219
1157United States Stone Mountain218
1158Mexico Aguascalientes218
1159India Kharagpur218
1160Egypt Talkha218
1161United Kingdom Ipswich217
1162Spain Sant Cugat del Valles217
1163Netherlands The Hague216
1164United States Sugar Hill215
1165Lithuania Klaipeda215
1166Japan Shibuya215
1167United States Shenandoah214
1168United Kingdom Waltham Cross214
1169United Kingdom Exeter214
1170United Kingdom Aylesbury214
1171Poland Karpacz214
1172India Kalaburagi214
1173Canada Thunder Bay214
1174United States Old Bridge Township213
1175United States Annandale213
1176Germany Nieder-Olm213
1177Germany Gross-Umstadt213
1178Germany Eislingen213
1179Germany Bietigheim-Bissingen213
1180Czechia Ivancice213
1181China Xiamen213
1182United States Norfolk212
1183United States Marion212
1184United Kingdom Wombwell212
1185Belgium Hasselt212
1186Italy Verbania211
1187Italy Carate Brianza211
1188Guam Tamuning209
1189Poland Bialystok207
1190Malaysia Bayan Lepas207
1191United States Sunnyvale206
1192Japan Chiba206
1193India Bhavnagar206
1194France Epinay-sur-Seine206
1195China Chengdu206
1196United States Logan205
1197South Africa Potchefstroom205
1198Philippines Tagaytay205
1199Morocco Tangier205
1200Indonesia Semarang205
1201United Kingdom Great Yarmouth204
1202Ireland Naas204
1203United States Levittown203
1204South Korea Goseong-gun203
1205Mauritius Beau Bassin-Rose Hill203
1206Germany Filderstadt203
1207Thailand Lampang202
1208Macedonia (FYROM) Gevgelija202
1209Germany Kunzell202
1210Germany Bayreuth202
1211France Villeneuve-Saint-Georges202
1212Canada Longueuil202
1213United Kingdom Banbury201
1214India Shivamogga201
1215Spain Rubi199
1216New Zealand Palmerston North199
1217United Kingdom Dundee197
1218Canada Kelowna197
1219South Africa Vanderbijlpark196
1220Japan Utsunomiya196
1221France Pantin196
1222France Goussainville196
1223United States Richardson195
1224United Kingdom Camberley195
1225Tanzania Mwanza195
1226Sweden Huddinge195
1227Saudi Arabia Jazan195
1228India Alappuzha195
1229Canada Burnaby195
1230Belgium Aalst195
1231United States Malvern194
1232United Kingdom Birstall194
1233United Kingdom Alton194
1234Turkey Zonguldak194
1235Germany Oberstdorf194
1236Germany Kitzingen194
1237Germany Balve194
1238Canada Woodstock194
1239United States Smithfield193
1240United States Pickerington193
1241United Kingdom Stanwell193
1242Romania Oradea193
1243Italy Lauria193
1244Germany Jena193
1245Germany Heilbronn193
1246France Morlaix193
1247United Kingdom Darlington192
1248Italy Senigallia192
1249Italy Grumello del Monte192
1250Italy Cava de' Tirreni192
1251Finland Kuopio192
1252Belgium Sint-Niklaas192
1253United States Mill Valley191
1254United States Great Neck191
1255South Korea Jinju-si191
1256Italy Varese191
1257Germany Stade191
1258United States San Diego1810
1259United Kingdom Cardiff1810
1260Russia Sergiev Posad1810
1261Denmark Hvidovre188
1262Australia Toowoomba188
1263Poland Kielce187
1264France Meaux187
1265United States High Springs186
1266Germany Waldshut-Tiengen186
1267Sweden Landskrona185
1268Spain Sagunto184
1269Germany Weinheim184
1270Germany Bruchsal184
1271China Kunming184
1272Canada Cornwall184
1273United States Denton183
1274United States Cleveland183
1275United Kingdom Peterlee183
1276Italy Camerino183
1277United Kingdom Totton182
1278Poland Opole182
1279Libya Misrata182
1280United Kingdom Milford181
1281United Kingdom Inverurie181
1282Portugal Sacavem181
1283Italy Montegranaro181
1284China Zhoushan181
1285Finland Hameenlinna1710
1286Poland Radom179
1287Indonesia Makassar178
1288Morocco Marrakesh177
1289Japan Nagoya177
1290Finland Lahti177
1291Aruba (not set)177
1292United States Stockton176
1293United States Dearborn176
1294Germany Augsburg176
1295Belarus Brest176
1296South Korea Iksan175
1297New Zealand Napier175
1298Latvia Liepaja175
1299United Kingdom Chelmsford174
1300South Africa Midrand174
1301Poland Krzepice174
1302Norway Drammen Municipality174
1303France Somain174
1304Belgium Sint-Jans-Molenbeek174
1305Vietnam Buon Ma Thuot173
1306United States Severn173
1307United States Homestead173
1308South Korea Cheongju-si173
1309Palestine (not set)173
1310Pakistan Dera Ghazi Khan173
1311Italy Modugno173
1312Italy Crotone173
1313Germany Dobeln173
1314France Le Mee-sur-Seine173
1315Canada Victoria173
1316United States North Tonawanda172
1317United States Fayetteville172
1318South Korea Asan-si172
1319Russia Tomsk172
1320Pakistan Sheikhupura172
1321Malaysia Bota172
1322United States Saratoga Springs171
1323Malaysia Bandar Penawar171
1324Japan Akita171
1325Italy Rescaldina171
1326Italy Domodossola171
1327Slovenia Maribor1610
1328United Kingdom Nuneaton168
1329Poland Boleslawiec168
1330New Zealand Tauranga168
1331Canada Kitchener167
1332Spain Igualada166
1333Italy Montesilvano166
1334United States Newark165
1335Germany Minden165
1336Canada Sarnia165
1337United States Longview164
1338United States Keene164
1339United Kingdom Hatfield164
1340Spain Molins de Rei164
1341Italy Trapani164
1342Italy Paderno Dugnano164
1343Ireland Lucan164
1344Greece Chania164
1345France Noisy-le-Sec164
1346France Cormeilles-en-Parisis164
1347Ethiopia Addis Ababa164
1348Bangladesh Savar Union164
1349Saudi Arabia Yanbu163
1350Italy Lanciano163
1351Italy Fisciano163
1352Italy Aversa163
1353France Poitiers163
1354Belgium Namur163
1355South Africa Welkom162
1356Iran Babol162
1357Indonesia Malang162
1358Haiti Port-au-Prince162
1359Germany Zwickau162
1360United States Morgantown161
1361United States Lisle161
1362Poland Sokolow Podlaski161
1363Italy Carugate161
1364Germany Oldenburg161
1365Germany Oberursel161
1366Germany Mechernich161
1367Belgium Evere161
1368United States Phoenix159
1369Spain Girona158
1370Germany Bochum158
1371United States Durham157
1372South Korea Namyangju-si157
1373Ireland New Ross156
1374United States Somerville154
1375United Kingdom Livingston154
1376Turkey Gaziantep154
1377Nigeria Ibadan154
1378Malaysia Bukit Mertajam154
1379Malaysia Bandar Baru Bangi154
1380Germany Langen154
1381Germany Fulda154
1382Germany Euskirchen154
1383United Kingdom Dartford153
1384Pakistan Mandi Bahauddin153
1385Netherlands Pernis153
1386Montenegro Podgorica153
1387Italy Imperia153
1388Denmark Lyngby153
1389Denmark Helsingor153
1390United States Woodhaven152
1391United States Fort Collins152
1392United States Danville152
1393United Kingdom Rushden152
1394United Kingdom Barnsley152
1395Turkey Hopa152
1396Portugal Vila Nova de Gaia152
1397Israel Kefar Sava152
1398India Rourkela152
1399United States Plainfield151
1400United States Lynbrook151
1401United States Albuquerque151
1402Taiwan Zhudong Township151
1403St. Vincent & Grenadines (not set)151
1404Italy Quartu Sant'Elena151
1405Italy Campi Bisenzio151
1406Indonesia Pekanbaru151
1407Georgia Batumi151
1408France Palaiseau151
1409India Anantapur1414
1410United Kingdom West Bromwich148
1411United Kingdom Shrewsbury145
1412Japan Kyoto145
1413Guyana Georgetown145
1414Germany Gevelsberg145
1415United States Warren144
1416United Kingdom Cheltenham144
1417Ukraine Poltava144
1418Mexico Cancun144
1419France Creil144
1420China Jiaxing144
1421Bangladesh Fatullah144
1422United States Colorado Springs143
1423Turkey Fethiye143
1424Thailand Khlong Nueng143
1425Kyrgyzstan (not set)143
1426Italy Sassari143
1427Italy Castellammare di Stabia143
1428Germany Botzingen143
1429Austria Graz143
1430United States Glen Carbon142
1431United Kingdom Leighton Buzzard142
1432United Kingdom Edwalton142
1433Ukraine Mariupol'142
1434Norway Ullensaker Municipality142
1435Italy Pianoro142
1436Italy Nichelino142
1437India Satara142
1438Germany Weissenfels142
1439France Nancy142
1440Denmark Vejle142
1441Bangladesh Narayanganj142
1442Thailand Hua Hin141
1443Switzerland Lugano141
1444Japan Tajimi141
1445Italy Pieve A Nievole141
1446Italy Palazzolo sull'Oglio141
1447Italy Monterotondo141
1448Italy Eboli141
1449Germany Miesbach141
1450Germany Lohne141
1451Germany Bensheim141
1452France Serris141
1453France Massy141
1454France Antibes141
1455Colombia Bogota138
1456United Kingdom Hemel Hempstead137
1457Bulgaria (not set)137
1458Poland Czestochowa136
1459Israel Rishon LeTsiyon136
1460India Gwalior136
1461United States Salt Lake City135
1462United States Castro Valley135
1463United Kingdom Dudley135
1464Ireland Galway135
1465Egypt Sohag135
1466Russia Rostov-on-Don134
1467Italy Solofra134
1468India Karimnagar134
1469Germany Stutensee134
1470France Trevoux134
1471United States Pinole133
1472United Kingdom Runcorn133
1473Thailand Ko Samui133
1474Philippines Dasmarinas133
1475Japan Mizunami133
1476Italy La Spezia133
1477Greece Naxos133
1478Germany Osnabruck133
1479France Sartrouville133
1480Benin Cotonou133
1481United States Muscatine132
1482United States Fresno132
1483Somalia Mogadishu132
1484Poland Krasnystaw132
1485Italy Moncalieri132
1486India Panaji132
1487India Bareilly132
1488France Marseille132
1489France Le Blanc-Mesnil132
1490Denmark Farum132
1491China Changchun132
1492Belgium Brasschaat132
1493United States Natick131
1494United States Kennewick131
1495United States Grandview131
1496United States Blytheville131
1497Nigeria Port Harcourt131
1498Malaysia Butterworth131
1499Italy Arcore131
1500Germany Trier131
1501Germany Recklinghausen131
1502Germany Muhldorf131
1503Germany Leverkusen131
1504China Nanchang131
1505Belgium Malmedy131
1506United States Lake Forest129
1507Japan Chuo127
1508United States Garland126
1509United States Dublin126
1510France Les Ulis126
1511United Kingdom Redditch125
1512South Africa Durban North125
1513Papua New Guinea Port Moresby125
1514Italy Frattamaggiore125
1515Germany Monchengladbach125
1516United States Bellevue124
1517Turkey Edirne124
1518South Korea Hanam-si124
1519Japan Fukushima124
1520Germany Luneburg124
1521United States Oviedo123
1522United States Lake Ridge123
1523United States Albany123
1524United Kingdom Hinckley123
1525South Korea Pyeongchang-gun123
1526South Africa Soweto123
1527Panama (not set)123
1528Mexico Guadalajara123
1529Malaysia Kuching123
1530Italy Treviglio123
1531Italy Ravenna123
1532Denmark Roskilde123
1533Argentina (not set)123
1534United States Phillipsburg122
1535United States Kansas City122
1536United Kingdom Stafford122
1537United Kingdom Hucknall122
1538United Kingdom Halifax122
1539Turkey Eskisehir122
1540Sweden Staffanstorp122
1541Russia Novosibirsk122
1542Russia Belgorod122
1543Philippines Bacolod122
1544Norway Sandefjord122
1545Norway Kristiansand Municipality122
1546Malaysia Genting Highlands122
1547Italy Giulianova122
1548Germany Wallenhorst122
1549Germany Hude122
1550France Vitry-sur-Seine122
1551Brazil Salvador122
1552Brazil Maraba122
1553Belgium Zottegem122
1554United States Cortland121
1555Turkey Bodrum121
1556South Korea Gwangyang-si121
1557Portugal Viseu121
1558Italy Presezzo121
1559Italy Caltanissetta121
1560Italy Aprilia121
1561Ireland Dungarvan121
1562Germany Selb121
1563Germany Obertshausen121
1564France Orleans121
1565China Weihai121
1566Burundi Bujumbura121
1567Burundi (not set)121
1568United States Richmond1111
1569Poland Jaworzno1110
1570Germany Kelkheim1110
1571China Hefei118
1572Slovakia Bratislava117
1573Indonesia Bandung117
1574United States Nashville116
1575Netherlands Rotterdam116
1576United States Mission115
1577United States East Lansing115
1578Poland Myszkow115
1579Ireland Dundalk115
1580France Toulouse115
1581Colombia Barranquilla115
1582United States Michigan City114
1583Russia (not set)114
1584Italy Syracuse114
1585Italy Latina114
1586Iceland Reykjavik114
1587Germany Budingen114
1588Austria Salzburg114
1589Australia Cairns114
1590United States Spring113
1591United States South San Francisco113
1592United States Palo Alto113
1593United States Manassas113
1594United States Madison113
1595United States Downey113
1596United States Athens113
1597United Kingdom Widnes113
1598Nigeria (not set)113
1599Ireland Swords113
1600Greece Nikaia113
1601Germany Remseck113
1602Germany Oschatz113
1603Germany Goch113
1604Canada Whitby113
1605Burkina Faso Ouagadougou113
1606United States Secaucus112
1607United States Naugatuck112
1608Taiwan Zhunan Township112
1609South Korea Changnyeong-gun112
1610Portugal Setubal Municipality112
1611Pakistan Nowshera112
1612Norway Alta112
1613Mauritius Vacoas-Phoenix112
1614Japan Kiryu112
1615Japan Hachioji112
1616Indonesia Palembang112
1617Germany Itzehoe112
1618Germany Hanau112
1619France La Couronne112
1620Belgium Tournai112
1621United States Rock Hill111
1622United States Malden111
1623United States Brookfield111
1624Thailand Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya111
1625Philippines Paranaque111
1626Pakistan Nawabshah111
1627Malaysia Bandar Baru Enstek111
1628India Silchar111
1629Germany Ludinghausen111
1630France Brignais111
1631China Ji'an111
1632Bangladesh Godenail111
1633Germany Grimma1010
1634United States Indianapolis108
1635United Kingdom Horsham108
1636United States Portland105
1637Poland Brodnica105
1638Italy Livorno105
1639Denmark Frederiksberg105
1640United States Portage104
1641United States Matamoras104
1642United Kingdom Southend-on-Sea104
1643China Haikou104
1644Belgium (not set)104
1645United Kingdom Colchester103
1646Thailand Chanthaburi103
1647South Sudan (not set)103
1648South Korea Ulsan103
1649Russia Astrakhan103
1650Philippines Caloocan103
1651Netherlands Almere103
1652Italy Vittorio Veneto103
1653Italy Noale103
1654Italy Desio103
1655Germany Unterhaching103
1656Germany Kothen103
1657Denmark Esbjerg103
1658China Quzhou103
1659United States Prescott Valley102
1660Ukraine Yalta102
1661Spain Lleida102
1662Poland Police102
1663Poland Koluszki102
1664Italy Lucca102
1665Italy Dalmine102
1666Italy Canicatti102
1667Israel Ashdod102
1668Ireland Ashbourne102
1669India Bikaner102
1670Greece Amaliada102
1671Germany Grafing102
1672Germany Dingolfing102
1673Bhutan Thimphu102
1674United States Overland Park101
1675United Kingdom Denbigh101
1676Ukraine Irpin'101
1677Sweden Linkoping101
1678South Africa Bethlehem101
1679Poland Zlotoryja101
1680Netherlands Houten101
1681Netherlands Delfzijl101
1682Kazakhstan Ust'-Kamenogorsk101
1683Italy Riccione101
1684Italy Feltre101
1685Italy Borso del Grappa101
1686Italy Azzano Decimo101
1687Germany Heinsberg101
1688China Maoming101
1689United States Chantilly99
1690China Huanggang99
1691United States Harrison98
1692Germany Kiel96
1693Lebanon (not set)95
1694Denmark Odense95
1695United States Mount Pleasant94
1696United States Manchester94
1697United States Hicksville94
1698United States Fitchburg94
1699United States Dayton94
1700United Kingdom Oxford94
1701United Kingdom Belfast94
1702Poland Starachowice94
1703Japan Sagamihara94
1704Italy Taranto94
1705France Voiron94
1706Brazil Fortaleza94
1707Bolivia (not set)94
1708Uruguay Montevideo93
1709United States Hialeah93
1710United States Artesia93
1711United Kingdom Malton93
1712United Kingdom Bo'ness93
1713South Korea Pyeongtaek-si93
1714New Zealand Queenstown93
1715Morocco Sale93
1716Mexico Pachuca93
1717Italy Pont-Saint-Martin93
1718Italy Maniago93
1719Italy Fermo93
1720Hungary (not set)93
1721Germany Koblenz93
1722Germany Hattersheim am Main93
1723Germany Dachau93
1724Germany Buchholz in der Nordheide93
1725United States Frisco92
1726United States Corona92
1727United Kingdom Gateshead92
1728Turkey Balikesir92
1729Switzerland Baar92
1730South Africa Phoenix92
1731South Africa Benoni92
1732Panama Colon92
1733Malaysia Changlun92
1734Lithuania (not set)92
1735Japan Toyama92
1736Japan Isesaki92
1737Germany Zusmarshausen92
1738Germany Schwabisch Gmund92
1739Brazil Praia Grande92
1740Brazil Belem92
1741Angola (not set)92
1742Vietnam Bac Giang91
1743United Kingdom Waterlooville91
1744Ukraine Volodymyr-Volynsky91
1745Sweden Norrkoping91
1746Spain Deltebre91
1747Poland Kornik91
1748Mexico Torreon91
1749Malaysia Kluang91
1750Japan Sumida91
1751Italy Rovereto91
1752Italy Cassano Magnago91
1753France Beauvais91
1754France Arcueil91
1755Ecuador (not set)91
1756Czechia Vimperk91
1757Canada Pointe-Claire91
1758Poland Cieszyn86
1759France Franconville86
1760United States Wylie85
1761United States Orlando85
1762Réunion Sainte-Marie85
1763Australia Sunshine Coast85
1764United States Yuba City84
1765United States Tuscaloosa84
1766United States Irvine84
1767United Kingdom Woodford84
1768Ireland Tralee84
1769Finland Lappeenranta84
1770Canada Sudbury84
1771Canada Milton84
1772United States St. Cloud83
1773United States South Bend83
1774United States Melville83
1775United Kingdom Gravesend83
1776Poland Nowy Sacz83
1777Poland Bytom83
1778Italy Brixen83
1779Czechia Brno83
1780China Jingzhou83
1781United States Shaker Heights82
1782United States Plantation82
1783United States Mill Creek82
1784United States Kent82
1785United States Hurst82
1786United States Camp Hill82
1787United States Atascocita82
1788United States Asheville82
1789United Kingdom Addlestone82
1790Uganda (not set)82
1791Sweden Eskilstuna82
1792Poland Radomsko82
1793Poland Elk82
1794Italy Villa Carcina82
1795Italy Marigliano82
1796Italy Gorgonzola82
1797China Tai'an82
1798Bangladesh Rangpur82
1799United States Worcester81
1800United States Rosedale81
1801United States Palm Bay81
1802United States North Bethesda81
1803United States Greeley81
1804United States Fort Lauderdale81
1805United States Clearwater81
1806United States Auburn Hills81
1807Ukraine Zhytomyr81
1808Sweden Are81
1809Spain Tortosa81
1810Spain Gijon81
1811Spain Getafe81
1812Spain El Puerto de Santa Maria81
1813South Africa Hermanus81
1814Italy Borgosesia81
1815India Mahape81
1816Greece Preveza81
1817Germany Tubingen81
1818Germany Ober-Morlen81
1819Germany Iserlohn81
1820Germany Furtwangen81
1821France Vichy81
1822France Mantes-la-Jolie81
1823France Ivry-sur-Seine81
1824Canada Georgina81
1825United Kingdom Rotherham77
1826Australia Canberra76
1827United States Chesterfield75
1828United States Bristol75
1829United Kingdom St Albans75
1830Poland Olsztyn75
1831Ireland Cavan75
1832United Kingdom Middlesbrough74
1833Sweden Tyreso74
1834Italy Castellanza74
1835Italy Andria74
1836Germany Schramberg74
1837France Rennes74
1838France Merignac74
1839France Aulnay-sous-Bois74
1840Australia Mackay74
1841United States Rockwood73
1842United States East Saint Louis73
1843United Kingdom Lutterworth73
1844Ukraine Bila Tserkva73
1845Switzerland Steinhausen73
1846Switzerland Aarau73
1847Sweden Falun73
1848Sri Lanka Jaffna73
1849Poland Ustrzyki Dolne73
1850Kazakhstan (not set)73
1851Japan Kumagaya73
1852Italy Limbiate73
1853Germany Schleiz73
1854Germany Rodgau73
1855Germany Nidderau73
1856Germany Lemgo73
1857Germany Kelsterbach73
1858Germany Bad Vilbel73
1859China Jiujiang73
1860China Heze73
1861Brazil Belo Horizonte73
1862Austria Timelkam73
1863United States Valdosta72
1864United States Spanaway72
1865United States Pittsfield Charter Township72
1866United States Oklahoma City72
1867United States Norristown72
1868United States Montclair72
1869United States Monroe72
1870United Kingdom Basildon72
1871Turkey Side Belediyesi72
1872Thailand Khon Kaen72
1873Spain Vilassar de Dalt72
1874Spain Terrassa72
1875Spain Ibiza72
1876Spain Alcaniz72
1877Serbia Sombor72
1878Poland Rydultowy72
1879Poland Czarnkow72
1880Netherlands Silvolde72
1881Netherlands Harderwijk72
1882Malaysia Tapah72
1883Malaysia Semenyih72
1884Italy Caserta72
1885Italy Benevento72
1886Germany Wesel72
1887Germany Pforzheim72
1888France Sevran72
1889Belgium Mouscron72
1890Zimbabwe Bulawayo71
1891United States Walsenburg71
1892United States Tyler71
1893United States Spokane Valley71
1894United States Scotts Valley71
1895United States Aliquippa71
1896United Kingdom Torquay71
1897United Kingdom Mansfield71
1898Taiwan Taoyuan District71
1899Poland Bedzin71
1900Lithuania Kaunas71
1901Italy San Giuliano Milanese71
1902Italy Fornacelle71
1903Hungary Mateszalka71
1904Germany Saulheim71
1905Germany Kaufbeuren71
1906Germany Gronau71
1907Germany Bohmte71
1908Ecuador Portoviejo71
1909Canada Pickering71
1910Bangladesh Bandar71
1911Algeria Ouargla71
1912United States Herndon66
1913Brazil Blumenau66
1914United Kingdom Woking65
1915Philippines Mariveles65
1916India Tirunelveli65
1917Guatemala Guatemala City65
1918Egypt Mansoura65
1919Canada Barrie65
1920Tajikistan Dushanbe64
1921Philippines Bacoor64
1922Indonesia Ubud64
1923Finland Tampere64
1924Venezuela Caracas63
1925United States Ozona63
1926United States Hoover63
1927United States Framingham63
1928United Kingdom Newport63
1929United Kingdom Grimsby63
1930Turkey Samsun63
1931Sweden Alafors63
1932Norway Trondheim Municipality63
1933Mexico Tampico63
1934Italy Imola63
1935Indonesia Kuta Selatan63
1936Germany Delitzsch63
1937Germany Bad Honnef63
1938Finland Vantaa63
1939Bulgaria Varna63
1940Bangladesh Barisal63
1941Aruba Oranjestad63
1942United States Staunton62
1943United States Parsippany-Troy Hills62
1944United States Hayward62
1945United States Carrollton62
1946United States Bloomington62
1947United Kingdom Eastbourne62
1948Russia Kazan62
1949Latvia (not set)62
1950Japan Maebashi62
1951Italy Altavilla Vicentina62
1952India Belgaum62
1953Germany Willich62
1954Germany Kleve62
1955France Aix-en-Provence62
1956China Zhenjiang62
1957China Dalian62
1958Belgium Charleroi62
1959Algeria El Oued62
1960United States Stamford61
1961United States Shrewsbury61
1962United States Schiller Park61
1963United States Olathe61
1964United States Novi61
1965United States Memphis61
1966United States Livingston61
1967United States Keansburg61
1968United Kingdom Oldbury61
1969United Kingdom Lincoln61
1970United Kingdom Beverley61
1971Tunisia Gabes61
1972Sweden Simrishamn61
1973Spain Granollers61
1974Spain Castellbisbal61
1975South Korea Yeongcheon-si61
1976Poland Koszalin61
1977Philippines Lipa61
1978Netherlands Sprang-Capelle61
1979Mexico Monterrey61
1980Italy Selvazzano Dentro61
1981Italy Cornaredo61
1982Germany Reken61
1983Germany Neunkirchen-Seelscheid61
1984France Saint-Ouen-l'Aumone61
1985Chile Arica61
1986Belgium Sint-Pieters-Leeuw61
1987Belgium Auderghem61
1988United States Greenwich55
1989Thailand Bang Phli Yai55
1990Poland Zielona Gora55
1991China Lanzhou55
1992United States West Sacramento54
1993United States Virginia Beach54
1994United States Clinton Township54
1995United Kingdom York54
1996Poland Jastrzebie-Zdroj54
1997Moldova Chisinau54
1998Italy Desenzano del Garda54
1999Italy Afragola54
2000Guinea Conakry54
2001Germany Villingen-Schwenningen54
2002Bosnia & Herzegovina Brcko54
2003United States Holly Springs53
2004United Kingdom Worsley53
2005United Kingdom Stevenage53
2006United Kingdom Gerrards Cross53
2007United Kingdom Chester53
2008Russia Voronezh53
2009Poland Walbrzych53
2010Poland Mikolow53
2011Poland Gora Kalwaria53
2012Netherlands Boskoop53
2013Netherlands Amersfoort53
2014Mexico San Jose del Cabo53
2015Malaysia Miri53
2016Japan Kawasaki53
2017Italy Gozzano53
2018Germany Wuppertal53
2019Germany Ubstadt-Weiher53
2020Germany Muhlheim am Main53
2021Belgium Zaventem53
2022Vietnam (not set)52
2023United States Woodbridge Township52
2024United States Sun Prairie52
2025United States Roseville52
2026United States Port St. Lucie52
2027United States North New Hyde Park52
2028United States Normandy52
2029United States Mount Vernon52
2030United Kingdom Durham52
2031United Kingdom Burnley52
2032United Kingdom Bletchley52
2033Turkmenistan Ashgabat52
2034Spain Badajoz52
2035South Africa Grahamstown52
2036Poland Siemiatycze52
2037Poland Bukowina Tatrzanska52
2038Netherlands Stein52
2039Netherlands Leiden52
2040Malaysia Kuala Rompin52
2041Japan Kashiwa52
2042Italy Cesano Boscone52
2043Indonesia Kembang52
2044Hungary Dunavecse52
2045Germany Dreieich52
2046Germany Cottbus52
2047France Bourgoin-Jallieu52
2048China Chongqing52
2049Canada Richmond52
2050Belarus Grodno52
2051Australia Sale52
2052Australia Launceston52
2053United States Yonkers51
2054United States Tonkawa51
2055United States San Marcos51
2056United States Saint Paul51
2057United States Roxbury Township51
2058United States Ooltewah51
2059United States Moriarty51
2060United States Lexington51
2061United States Fullerton51
2062United Kingdom Westhoughton51
2063United Kingdom Stoke Gifford51
2064United Kingdom Buxton51
2065Thailand Tha Hin51
2066Sweden Kungalv51
2067Spain Castro Urdiales51
2068South Africa Lethabong51
2069South Africa Kimberley51
2070Portugal Viana do Castelo51
2071Poland Raciborz51
2072Peru Santiago de Surco51
2073Kuwait Sabah Al Salem51
2074Japan Yamagata51
2075Italy Legnaro51
2076Italy Cesano Maderno51
2077Indonesia Bogor51
2078Germany Weil am Rhein51
2079Germany Sonneberg51
2080Germany Pinneberg51
2081Germany Nurtingen51
2082Germany Leeste51
2083Germany Fellbach51
2084Germany Buren51
2085Germany Bestwig51
2086France Montfermeil51
2087France Fontenay-sous-Bois51
2088France Bully-les-Mines51
2089Finland Pirkkala51
2090Estonia Kuressaare51
2091Czechia Kadan51
2092China Ulanqab51
2093China Suzhou51
2094China Hengyang51
2095Canada Vernon51
2096Canada Laval51
2097Canada Burlington51
2098Thailand Nai Mueang44
2099Portugal Almada44
2100Kenya Athi River44
2101Japan Edogawa44
2102Germany Bernburg44
2103Egypt Zagazig44
2104Canada Kingston44
2105United States New Albany43
2106United States Ballenger Creek43
2107United Kingdom Wallington43
2108United Kingdom Milton Keynes43
2109United Kingdom Guildford43
2110Thailand Pak Kret43
2111Sweden Lerum43
2112Serbia Nis43
2113Réunion (not set)43
2114Portugal Funchal43
2115Macedonia (FYROM) Skopje43
2116Italy Poggibonsi43
2117Italy Macerata43
2118Italy Conegliano43
2119India Jamshedpur43
2120India Ajmer43
2121Germany Worms43
2122Germany Landsberg43
2123France Evry43
2124France Estrees-Saint-Denis43
2125Finland Kontiolahti43
2126Denmark Hillerod43
2127Australia Central Coast43
2128United States Santa Barbara42
2129United States Myrtle Beach42
2130United States Merced42
2131United States Mason42
2132United States Kalamazoo42
2133United States Jaffrey42
2134United States Decatur42
2135United States Concordville42
2136United States Buffalo42
2137United Kingdom Portadown42
2138United Kingdom Mitcheldean42
2139United Kingdom Heywood42
2140United Kingdom Heathfield and Waldron42
2141United Kingdom Ellesmere Port42
2142United Kingdom Daventry42
2143United Kingdom Brighton42
2144Trinidad & Tobago (not set)42
2145Thailand Mueang Phuket District42
2146Spain Molina de Segura42
2147Slovenia Kranj42
2148Serbia Kula42
2149Portugal Sintra42
2150Portugal Faro42
2151Poland Swidnik42
2152Philippines Davao City42
2153Norway Bergen Municipality42
2154Japan Funabashi42
2155Italy Volpiano42
2156Italy Pregnana Milanese42
2157Italy Oderzo42
2158Italy Fucecchio42
2159Italy Fiumicino42
2160Italy Cesate42
2161Italy Atripalda42
2162Indonesia Depok42
2163India Rudrapur42
2164Germany Wertheim am Main42
2165Germany Ludenscheid42
2166Egypt Damietta42
2167Denmark Ballerup42
2168China Shenyang42
2169Canada Ajax42
2170United States New Bern41
2171United States Iowa City41
2172United States Grand Prairie41
2173United States Euclid41
2174United States Ceres41
2175United States Cedaredge41
2176United States Bessemer41
2177United States Bentonville41
2178United States Bellaire41
2179United States Arcadia41
2180United States Anaheim41
2181United Kingdom Tamworth41
2182United Kingdom Skelmersdale41
2183United Kingdom Rochester41
2184United Kingdom Portsmouth41
2185United Kingdom Leatherhead41
2186United Kingdom Boston41
2187United Kingdom Atherton41
2188Turkey Sinop41
2189Turkey Manisa41
2190Spain Tarancon41
2191Spain Oliva41
2192Spain Illescas41
2193Russia Volgodonsk41
2194Russia Perm41
2195Poland Sokolka41
2196Poland Pila41
2197Poland Piekary Slaskie41
2198Poland Nowe Miasto Lubawskie41
2199Philippines Mandaluyong41
2200Philippines Cagayan de Oro41
2201Peru Trujillo41
2202Paraguay (not set)41
2203Norway Haugesund Municipality41
2204Norway Bronnoy Municipality41
2205Netherlands Aalsmeer41
2206Montenegro Budva41
2207Malaysia Ayer Molek41
2208Japan Niigata41
2209Italy Tribiano41
2210Italy Saluggia41
2211Italy Mariano Comense41
2212Italy Giugliano in Campania41
2213Italy Conselve41
2214Italy Calcinato41
2215Israel Be'er Sheva41
2216Ireland Dun Laoghaire41
2217India Nagercoil41
2218Germany Versmold41
2219Germany Sulzbach41
2220Germany Nordhorn41
2221Germany Aschaffenburg41
2222France Villeurbanne41
2223France Schiltigheim41
2224France Clichy-sous-Bois41
2225Denmark Silkeborg41
2226China Mianyang41
2227Canada Westmount41
2228Canada Prince Albert41
2229Canada Brandon41
2230Brazil Gurupi41
2231Belgium Saint-Gilles41
2232United States Wilkes-Barre33
2233United States Tucson33
2234United States Quincy33
2235United States Lawrenceville33
2236United States Fall River33
2237United States Anchorage33
2238United Kingdom Bracknell33
2239Ukraine Dnipro33
2240Switzerland Geneva33
2241Sweden Lund33
2242Spain Manacor33
2243South Korea Mokpo-si33
2244Réunion Saint-Paul33
2245Poland Rybnik33
2246Italy Lodi33
2247Germany Konnern33
2248Germany Herrenberg33
2249Germany Aalen33
2250Costa Rica San Jose33
2251Brazil Curitiba33
2252Bosnia & Herzegovina Sarajevo33
2253Bangladesh Salimpur33
2254Bangladesh Dinajpur33
2255United States Yarmouth32
2256United States Wilmington32
2257United States Willis32
2258United States Waltham32
2259United States Rocky Hill32
2260United States Norwood32
2261United States Newport32
2262United States New Orleans32
2263United States Hackensack32
2264United States Eau Claire32
2265United States Dunellen32
2266United States Cheyenne32
2267United States Burnsville32
2268United Kingdom Weybridge32
2269United Kingdom Norwich32
2270United Kingdom Maidstone32
2271United Kingdom Hull32
2272United Kingdom Cheshunt32
2273United Kingdom Birkenhead32
2274Turkey Erzurum32
2275Thailand Phuket32
2276Spain Algemesi32
2277Russia Omsk32
2278Poland Wloclawek32
2279Poland Skierniewice32
2280Poland Minsk Mazowiecki32
2281Malaysia Bentong32
2282Italy Selargius32
2283Italy Salerno32
2284Italy Quattromiglia32
2285Italy Meda32
2286Italy Lecco32
2287Italy Igea Marina32
2288India Solapur32
2289Germany Singen32
2290Germany Sangerhausen32
2291Germany Passau32
2292Germany Paderborn32
2293Germany Konstanz32
2294Germany Gelsenkirchen32
2295France Drancy32
2296France Aniche32
2297Estonia Tartu32
2298Czechia Pardubice32
2299Czechia Odry32
2300Czechia (not set)32
2301Canada Saint-Hyacinthe32
2302Brazil Florianopolis32
2303Brazil Colombo32
2304Bosnia & Herzegovina Prijedor32
2305Venezuela San Juan de Los Morros31
2306United States Woodbury31
2307United States Westlake31
2308United States Waterloo31
2309United States Upper Darby31
2310United States South Brunswick Township31
2311United States Russellville31
2312United States Richfield31
2313United States Port Orange31
2314United States Plymouth31
2315United States Merrimack31
2316United States Lake Oswego31
2317United States Johnston31
2318United States Jacksonville31
2319United States Independence31
2320United States Hopkinton31
2321United States Gaithersburg31
2322United States Eldora31
2323United States El Paso31
2324United States Egg Harbor Township31
2325United States Culpeper31
2326United States Collegeville31
2327United States Brownstown Charter Township31
2328United States Bridgeport31
2329United Kingdom Windsor31
2330United Kingdom St Helens31
2331United Kingdom Poplar31
2332United Kingdom Penzance31
2333United Kingdom Penrith31
2334United Kingdom Newark-on-Trent31
2335United Kingdom Grantham31
2336United Kingdom Chesham31
2337United Kingdom Bradford-on-Avon31
2338United Kingdom Bellshill31
2339United Kingdom Ashington31
2340Ukraine Boryspil'31
2341Timor-Leste (not set)31
2342Sweden Solleftea31
2343Sweden Oxelosund31
2344Sweden Lidingo31
2345Sweden Kungsangen31
2346Spain Santander31
2347Spain Mislata31
2348Russia Kaliningrad31
2349Romania Bacau31
2350Norway Skien Municipality31
2351Norway Fredrikstad Municipality31
2352Norway Arendal Municipality31
2353Netherlands Zeist31
2354Netherlands Leerdam31
2355Netherlands Delft31
2356Netherlands Arnhem31
2357Mexico El Pueblito31
2358Mexico Ciudad Juarez31
2359Malaysia Muar31
2360Japan Toshima31
2361Japan Taito31
2362Japan Maizuru31
2363Japan Koto31
2364Japan Iwaki31
2365Italy Pordenone31
2366Italy Nola31
2367Italy Marino31
2368Italy Magenta31
2369Italy Frascati31
2370Italy Castrovillari31
2371Italy Caivano31
2372Germany Zittau31
2373Germany Walddorfhaslach31
2374Germany Steinfurt31
2375Germany Sigmaringen31
2376Germany Pirmasens31
2377Germany Gottingen31
2378Germany Gengenbach31
2379Germany Erding31
2380Germany Datteln31
2381Germany Boblingen31
2382France Trizay31
2383France Roche-la-Moliere31
2384Finland Riihimaki31
2385Finland Raisio31
2386Finland Hyvinkaa31
2387Dominican Republic (not set)31
2388Denmark Ishoj31
2389China Tangshan31
2390China Guiyang31
2391China Baotou31
2392Canada Saint-Jerome31
2393Brazil Itaquaquecetuba31
2394Belgium Ypres31
2395Belgium Merksplas31
2396Belgium Menen31
2397Austria Linz31
2398Austria Gols31
2399Austria Bludenz31
2400Austria (not set)31
2401Australia Hobart31
2402Andorra Andorra la Vella31
2403United States Winter Garden22
2404United States Sayreville22
2405United States Rochester Hills22
2406United States Owings Mills22
2407United States Oakland22
2408United States Monrovia22
2409United States Missouri City22
2410United States McMinnville22
2411United States Mahwah22
2412United States Fort Worth22
2413United States Everett22
2414United States Eloy22
2415United States Eagan22
2416United States Corpus Christi22
2417United States Commerce22
2418United States Clemson22
2419United States Clayton22
2420United States Chattanooga22
2421United States Canton22
2422United States Buford22
2423United States Boca Raton22
2424United States Bakersfield22
2425United States Aurora22
2426United Kingdom Stockton-on-Tees22
2427United Kingdom Mossley22
2428United Kingdom London Colney22
2429United Kingdom Halesowen22
2430United Kingdom East Grinstead22
2431United Kingdom Dunstable22
2432United Kingdom Caterham22
2433United Kingdom Castleford22
2434United Kingdom Canvey Island22
2435United Kingdom Burgess Hill22
2436Ukraine Sumy22
2437Turkey Trabzon22
2438Taiwan Zhongli District22
2439Taiwan Guishan District22
2440Sweden Orebro22
2441South Korea Chuncheon-si22
2442South Africa Worcester22
2443South Africa White River22
2444South Africa Krugersdorp22
2445South Africa Klerksdorp22
2446Slovakia Kosice22
2447Serbia Novi Sad22
2448Russia Yekaterinburg22
2449Romania Timisoara22
2450Poland Zakopane22
2451Poland Tarnow22
2452Poland Pruszcz Gdanski22
2453Poland Ozarow22
2454Poland Olkusz22
2455Poland Kruszwica22
2456Poland Kalisz22
2457Poland Grudziadz22
2458Poland Grajewo22
2459Poland Gorzow Wielkopolski22
2460Poland Dabrowa Gornicza22
2461Poland Ciechanow22
2462Philippines Valenzuela22
2463Philippines Antipolo22
2464Paraguay Asuncion22
2465Nigeria Lekki22
2466Niger Niamey22
2467New Zealand Lower Hutt22
2468Netherlands Hengelo22
2469Netherlands Heeswijk-Dinther22
2470Netherlands Groningen22
2471Morocco Agadir22
2472Mexico Ciudad Guzman22
2473Malaysia Langkawi22
2474Kazakhstan Karagandy22
2475Japan Noda22
2476Japan Gifu22
2477Italy Trino22
2478Italy Scandiano22
2479Italy Saronno22
2480Italy Samarate22
2481Italy Reggiolo22
2482Italy Piacenza22
2483Italy Concesio22
2484Italy Brembate di Sopra22
2485Italy Avellino22
2486Italy Asiago22
2487Ireland Balbriggan22
2488Indonesia Bekasi22
2489India Tiruppur22
2490India Ballari22
2491Germany Wessling22
2492Germany Teuchern22
2493Germany Kaarst22
2494Germany Ingolstadt22
2495Germany Haltern am See22
2496Germany Freising22
2497Germany Eilenburg22
2498Germany Buttelborn22
2499France Frejus22
2500Egypt 6th of October City22
2501Ecuador Guayaquil22
2502Curaçao (not set)22
2503Congo - Kinshasa (not set)22
2504China Xiangyang22
2505China Chengde22
2506Canada St. John's22
2507Canada Fort McMurray22
2508Canada Bowmanville22
2509Canada Amos22
2510Bulgaria Plovdiv22
2511Brazil Maringa22
2512Brazil Goiania22
2513Brazil Cachoeiro de Itapemirim22
2514Vietnam Da Nang21
2515Venezuela Maracaibo21
2516United States Wexford21
2517United States Westport21
2518United States South Burlington21
2519United States Shreveport21
2520United States Sandalfoot Cove21
2521United States Round Rock21
2522United States Putney21
2523United States Providence21
2524United States Poolesville21
2525United States Pikesville21
2526United States Passaic21
2527United States Oak Creek21
2528United States Norwalk21
2529United States New Philadelphia21
2530United States Milford21
2531United States Merrifield21
2532United States Maryland Heights21
2533United States Livonia21
2534United States Lexington Park21
2535United States Lebanon21
2536United States Lancaster21
2537United States Lakeport21
2538United States Kissimmee21
2539United States Hybla Valley21
2540United States Hillsboro21
2541United States Highlands Ranch21
2542United States Glendale21
2543United States Germantown21
2544United States Franklin Park21
2545United States Falls Church21
2546United States Elk Grove Village21
2547United States Dover21
2548United States Douglasville21
2549United States Cedarburg21
2550United States Candler-McAfee21
2551United States Boise21
2552United States Bethesda21
2553United States Baton Rouge21
2554United States Andover21
2555United States Altamonte Springs21
2556United States Addison21
2557United Kingdom Wigan21
2558United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare21
2559United Kingdom Truro21
2560United Kingdom Royston21
2561United Kingdom Oakham21
2562United Kingdom Leyland21
2563United Kingdom Harlow21
2564United Kingdom Evesham21
2565United Kingdom Esher21
2566United Kingdom Epping21
2567United Kingdom Earley21
2568United Kingdom Dungannon21
2569United Kingdom Alfreton21
2570Ukraine Vatutine21
2571Ukraine Cherkasy21
2572Turkey Kirikkale21
2573Thailand Phitsanulok21
2574Thailand Nonthaburi21
2575Switzerland Zug21
2576Sweden Vasteras21
2577Sweden Nynashamn21
2578Sweden Laholm21
2579Sweden Kiruna21
2580Sweden Hassleholm21
2581Spain San Jose de la Rinconada21
2582Spain Motril21
2583South Korea Wanju-gun21
2584Slovenia Municipality of Ivancna Gorica21
2585Slovenia (not set)21
2586Serbia Subotica21
2587Russia Prokopyevsk21
2588Russia Penza21
2589Russia Barnaul21
2590Romania Brasov21
2591Portugal Tavira21
2592Poland Wrzesnia21
2593Poland Tczew21
2594Poland Stalowa Wola21
2595Poland Sochaczew21
2596Poland Skawina21
2597Poland Siewierz21
2598Poland Rawicz21
2599Poland Ostroleka21
2600Poland Myslowice21
2601Poland Mierzyn21
2602Poland Lomianki21
2603Poland Legnica21
2604Poland Kostrzyn21
2605Poland Kolobrzeg21
2606Poland Elblag21
2607Poland Ciechocinek21
2608Poland Chojnow21
2609Philippines Taguig21
2610Netherlands Zaandam21
2611Netherlands Harlingen21
2612Netherlands Haren21
2613Netherlands Beverwijk21
2614Morocco Fes21
2615Mexico Tijuana21
2616Malaysia Nusajaya21
2617Malaysia Kota Bharu21
2618Kazakhstan Kostanay21
2619Japan Sapporo21
2620Japan Fukaya21
2621Italy Villaverla21
2622Italy Vibo Valentia21
2623Italy Viareggio21
2624Italy Scandicci21
2625Italy Santa Maria A Vico21
2626Italy San Valentino Torio21
2627Italy San Giovanni in Persiceto21
2628Italy Rho21
2629Italy Rezzato21
2630Italy Melzo21
2631Italy Marina di Carrara21
2632Italy Lido di Jesolo21
2633Italy Cormons21
2634Italy Ascoli Piceno21
2635Italy Arzignano21
2636Israel Rehovot21
2637Israel Nazareth Iliit21
2638Ireland Cobh21
2639Ireland Celbridge21
2640Iran Mashhad21
2641India Kollam21
2642India Barnala21
2643Hungary Tapolca21
2644Hungary Dunaujvaros21
2645Guadeloupe Baie Mahault21
2646Grenada (not set)21
2647Germany Traunstein21
2648Germany Stadtlohn21
2649Germany Simmern21
2650Germany Remshalden21
2651Germany Pullach21
2652Germany Neustadt21
2653Germany Neuss21
2654Germany Magdeburg21
2655Germany Kirchzarten21
2656Germany Hildesheim21
2657Germany Hatten21
2658Germany Gelnhausen21
2659Germany Elmshorn21
2660Germany Dietzenbach21
2661Germany Breisach21
2662Germany Bockenem21
2663Germany Bad Kreuznach21
2664Germany Adlershof21
2665France Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole21
2666France Pontoise21
2667France Nanterre21
2668France Cambrai21
2669France Angouleme21
2670France Agde21
2671Egypt Suez21
2672Czechia Beroun21
2673Cuba Havana21
2674Croatia Vinkovci21
2675Croatia Osijek21
2676China Yinchuan21
2677China Sanming21
2678Central African Republic (not set)21
2679Canada Niagara-on-the-Lake21
2680Canada LaSalle21
2681Canada Kamloops21
2682Canada Hay River21
2683Canada Coquitlam21
2684Canada Cambridge21
2685Bhutan (not set)21
2686Belgium Mons21
2687Belgium Londerzeel21
2688Belgium Couvin21
2689Belgium Bruges21
2690Bangladesh Pabna21
2691Bangladesh Mymensingh21
2692Bangladesh Brahmanbaria21
2693Bangladesh Bogra21
2694Bahamas (not set)21
2695Austria Feldkirchen in Karnten21
2696Vietnam Vung Tau11
2697Vietnam Vinh11
2698Vietnam Tu Son11
2699Venezuela Maturin11
2700Venezuela Barcelona11
2701United States Wyoming11
2702United States Winter Springs11
2703United States Winnsboro11
2704United States Wimberley11
2705United States Wilton11
2706United States Westbury11
2707United States West Friendship11
2708United States Walker11
2709United States Vergennes11
2710United States Vancouver11
2711United States Valley Stream11
2712United States Two Harbors11
2713United States Troutman11
2714United States Trenton11
2715United States Tracy11
2716United States Tomball11
2717United States Thousand Oaks11
2718United States Tallahassee11
2719United States Suwanee11
2720United States Sterling11
2721United States Stafford11
2722United States St. Peters11
2723United States Springdale11
2724United States Spokane11
2725United States South Salt Lake11
2726United States Soddy-Daisy11
2727United States Smyrna11
2728United States Skokie11
2729United States SeaTac11
2730United States Scottsdale11
2731United States Santa Ana11
2732United States San Bernardino11
2733United States Salisbury11
2734United States Rothschild11
2735United States Rochester11
2736United States Riverside11
2737United States Riverdale11
2738United States Ridgewood11
2739United States Reno11
2740United States Rancho Cucamonga11
2741United States Raleigh11
2742United States Puyallup11
2743United States Progress11
2744United States Princeton11
2745United States Poughkeepsie11
2746United States Piscataway Township11
2747United States Peru11
2748United States Perth Amboy11
2749United States Parkville11
2750United States Palm River-Clair Mel11
2751United States Oshkosh11
2752United States Northborough11
2753United States North Ridgeville11
2754United States New Providence11
2755United States New Milford11
2756United States New Fairfield11
2757United States Nazareth11
2758United States Navarre11
2759United States Mountain View11
2760United States Mount Laurel11
2761United States Monterey Park11
2762United States Midlothian11
2763United States Mechanicsville11
2764United States McDonough11
2765United States Maury11
2766United States Matthews11
2767United States Massapequa11
2768United States Manitowoc11
2769United States Macon11
2770United States Lynwood11
2771United States Lombard11
2772United States Livermore11
2773United States Lindon11
2774United States Lincoln11
2775United States Liberty11
2776United States Lewiston11
2777United States Le Roy11
2778United States Lansing11
2779United States Landenberg11
2780United States Lakeville11
2781United States Lafayette11
2782United States Kirkland11
2783United States King of Prussia11
2784United States Killeen11
2785United States Ketchum11
2786United States Kenwood11
2787United States Kearney11
2788United States Joliet11
2789United States Johns Creek11
2790United States Jackson11
2791United States Ingram11
2792United States Huntingtown11
2793United States Holbrook11
2794United States Havre de Grace11
2795United States Hampton Township11
2796United States Hampton11
2797United States Hampstead11
2798United States Haltom City11
2799United States Greater Landover11
2800United States Grass Valley11
2801United States Grand Junction11
2802United States Glenshaw11
2803United States Glen Mills11
2804United States Getzville11
2805United States Gainesville11
2806United States Fulton11
2807United States Franconia11
2808United States Florence11
2809United States Fargo11
2810United States Fairview Village11
2811United States Fairforest11
2812United States Exeter11
2813United States Easton11
2814United States East Hartford11
2815United States Duluth11
2816United States Des Moines11
2817United States Deptford Township11
2818United States Davison11
2819United States Danbury11
2820United States Cupertino11
2821United States Cumming11
2822United States Coshocton11
2823United States Colusa11
2824United States Clovis11
2825United States Claremont11
2826United States Christiansburg11
2827United States Chester Township11
2828United States Calhoun11
2829United States Bronx11
2830United States Brighton11
2831United States Berkeley Heights11
2832United States Bemidji11
2833United States Belton11
2834United States Beckley11
2835United States Beckett Ridge11
2836United States Basking Ridge11
2837United States Bartlett11
2838United States Augusta11
2839United States Atlantic11
2840United States Atherton11
2841United States Astoria11
2842United States Ann Arbor11
2843United Kingdom Witney11
2844United Kingdom West Moors11
2845United Kingdom Wednesbury11
2846United Kingdom Trowbridge11
2847United Kingdom Teddington11
2848United Kingdom Sunderland11
2849United Kingdom Stockbridge11
2850United Kingdom Shipston-on-Stour11
2851United Kingdom Shaftesbury11
2852United Kingdom Salisbury11
2853United Kingdom Royal Tunbridge Wells11
2854United Kingdom Renfrew11
2855United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme11
2856United Kingdom Nelson11
2857United Kingdom Morpeth11
2858United Kingdom Market Rasen11
2859United Kingdom Margate11
2860United Kingdom Lymm11
2861United Kingdom Lewes11
2862United Kingdom Kirkcaldy11
2863United Kingdom Kingsbridge11
2864United Kingdom Kidlington11
2865United Kingdom Keighley11
2866United Kingdom Farnborough11
2867United Kingdom East Kilbride11
2868United Kingdom Eaglesham11
2869United Kingdom Dunfermline11
2870United Kingdom Crewe11
2871United Kingdom Corby11
2872United Kingdom Chesterfield11
2873United Kingdom Brierley Hill11
2874United Kingdom Bridgend11
2875United Kingdom Braintree11
2876United Kingdom Birchwood11
2877United Kingdom Binfield11
2878United Kingdom Barrhead11
2879Ukraine Zaporizhzhia11
2880Ukraine Simferopol11
2881Ukraine Sevastopol11
2882Ukraine Novyi Rozdil11
2883Ukraine Alushta11
2884Turkey Salihli11
2885Turkey Luleburgaz11
2886Turkey Kastamonu11
2887Turkey Golcuk11
2888Turkey Canakkale11
2889Turkey Bolu11
2890Turkey Bandirma11
2891Turkey Aydin11
2892Turkey Alanya11
2893Tunisia Sfax11
2894Tunisia (not set)11
2895Thailand Trang11
2896Thailand Pa Tong11
2897Thailand Nakhon Sawan11
2898Taiwan Xihu Township11
2899Switzerland Utzenstorf11
2900Switzerland St. Gallen11
2901Switzerland Risch-Rotkreuz11
2902Switzerland Regensdorf11
2903Switzerland Niederurnen11
2904Switzerland Neuchatel11
2905Switzerland Liestal11
2906Switzerland Herisau11
2907Switzerland Dietikon11
2908Switzerland Burgdorf11
2909Switzerland Belp11
2910Switzerland Baden11
2911Sweden Vellinge11
2912Sweden Umea11
2913Sweden Tidaholm11
2914Sweden Taby11
2915Sweden Sodertalje11
2916Sweden Smedjebacken11
2917Sweden Skovde11
2918Sweden Saltsjobaden11
2919Sweden Nybro11
2920Sweden Molnlycke11
2921Sweden Lysekil11
2922Sweden Loddekopinge11
2923Sweden Kumla11
2924Sweden Kristianstad11
2925Sweden Boras11
2926Sweden Astorp11
2927Sri Lanka Katunayake11
2928Spain Villanueva de la Canada11
2929Spain Vecindario11
2930Spain Torre del Mar11
2931Spain Santiago de Compostela11
2932Spain Pozuelo de Alarcon11
2933Spain Pontevedra11
2934Spain Picassent11
2935Spain Oviedo11
2936Spain Langreo11
2937Spain Jaen11
2938Spain Esparreguera11
2939Spain Denia11
2940Spain Adeje11
2941South Korea Siheung-si11
2942South Korea Gyeryong-si11
2943South Korea (not set)11
2944South Africa Ladysmith11
2945South Africa Chatsworth11
2946Slovenia Novo mesto11
2947Slovenia Koper11
2948Slovenia Celje11
2949Slovenia Ajdovscina11
2950Slovakia Zilina11
2951Slovakia Ruzomberok11
2952Slovakia Presov11
2953Slovakia Banska Bystrica11
2954Russia Zelenograd11
2955Russia Vidnoye11
2956Russia Ulyanovsk11
2957Russia Tyumen11
2958Russia Tula11
2959Russia Razvilka11
2960Russia Norilsk11
2961Russia Kstovo11
2962Romania Drobeta-Turnu Severin11
2963Romania Cluj-Napoca11
2964Romania (not set)11
2965Puerto Rico San Juan11
2966Puerto Rico Carolina11
2967Portugal Povoa de Varzim11
2968Portugal Montijo11
2969Portugal Matosinhos11
2970Portugal Marinha Grande11
2971Portugal Lagos11
2972Portugal Castelo Branco11
2973Portugal Beja11
2974Poland Zywiec11
2975Poland Zdunska Wola11
2976Poland Wyszkow11
2977Poland Wyrzysk11
2978Poland Wronki11
2979Poland Wodzislaw Slaski11
2980Poland Wladyslawowo11
2981Poland Wielun11
2982Poland Ustron11
2983Poland Tuchow11
2984Poland Tarnowskie Gory11
2985Poland Szydlowiec11
2986Poland Szczecinek11
2987Poland Sucha Beskidzka11
2988Poland Strzelin11
2989Poland Stargard11
2990Poland Slupsk11
2991Poland Siedlce11
2992Poland Sanok11
2993Poland Pyskowice11
2994Poland Pulawy11
2995Poland Przemysl11
2996Poland Pajeczno11
2997Poland Pabianice11
2998Poland Olesnica11
2999Poland Nysa11
3000Poland Marki11
3001Poland Lubin11
3002Poland Lomza11
3003Poland Limanowa11
3004Poland Konin11
3005Poland Kolo11
3006Poland Knurow11
3007Poland Janikowo11
3008Poland Gorlice11
3009Poland Glogow11
3010Poland Czerwionka-Leszczyny11
3011Poland Chelm11
3012Poland Blachownia11
3013Poland Andrychow11
3014Philippines Pasay11
3015Philippines Iloilo City11
3016Philippines Cabuyao11
3017Norway Tromso Municipality11
3018Norway Stavanger Municipality11
3019Norway Skodje Municipality11
3020Norway Rygge Municipality11
3021Norway Oslo11
3022Norway Horten11
3023Norway Fet11
3024Norway Baerum11
3025Nigeria Maiduguri11
3026Netherlands Winterswijk11
3027Netherlands Tiel11
3028Netherlands Soest11
3029Netherlands Sint-Oedenrode11
3030Netherlands Oosterhout11
3031Netherlands Oisterwijk11
3032Netherlands IJmuiden11
3033Netherlands Hilversum11
3034Netherlands Gorinchem11
3035Netherlands Eindhoven11
3036Netherlands Diever11
3037Morocco Tetouan11
3038Moldova Tiraspol11
3039Moldova (not set)11
3040Mexico Zapopan11
3041Mexico Tulum11
3042Mexico Tehuacan11
3043Mexico Santiago de Queretaro11
3044Mexico Nogales11
3045Mexico Morelia11
3046Mexico Hermosillo11
3047Mexico Agua Prieta11
3048Malta (not set)11
3049Malaysia Raub District11
3050Malaysia Kulai11
3051Malaysia Kuala Selangor11
3052Malaysia Kangar11
3053Malaysia Gelang Patah11
3054Luxembourg Luxembourg City11
3055Latvia Ventspils11
3056Japan Setagaya11
3057Japan Sendai11
3058Japan Sanda11
3059Japan Saijo11
3060Japan Okinawa11
3061Japan Oizumi11
3062Japan Machida11
3063Japan Kounosu11
3064Japan Kesennuma11
3065Japan Katsushika11
3066Japan Ichikawa11
3067Japan Ichihara11
3068Japan Hiroshima11
3069Japan Ebina11
3070Japan Chiyoda11
3071Japan Bunkyo11
3072Japan Anjo11
3073Italy Villongo11
3074Italy Ventimiglia11
3075Italy Valenza11
3076Italy Urbino11
3077Italy Tavagnacco11
3078Italy Soverato Marina11
3079Italy Seveso11
3080Italy Sestri Levante11
3081Italy Schio11
3082Italy Sanremo11
3083Italy San Giovanni Lupatoto11
3084Italy San Bonifacio11
3085Italy Pomezia11
3086Italy Pistoia11
3087Italy Pieve di Cadore11
3088Italy Peschiera del Garda11
3089Italy Omegna11
3090Italy Montebelluna11
3091Italy Mogliano Veneto11
3092Italy Merano11
3093Italy Menaggio11
3094Italy Lucera11
3095Italy Laveno11
3096Italy Lancenigo11
3097Italy Inverigo11
3098Italy Grosseto11
3099Italy Giussano11
3100Italy Ghedi11
3101Italy Germignaga11
3102Italy Gavardo11
3103Italy Fossano11
3104Italy Fornovo di Taro11
3105Italy Este11
3106Italy Corsico11
3107Italy Collegno11
3108Italy Collecchio11
3109Italy Casalecchio di Reno11
3110Italy Carvico11
3111Italy Carrara11
3112Italy Capannori11
3113Italy Canzo11
3114Italy Cagliari11
3115Italy Brugnera11
3116Italy Brugherio11
3117Italy Avezzano11
3118Italy Arco11
3119Italy Aosta11
3120Italy Albino11
3121Israel Petah Tikva11
3122Ireland Westport11
3123Ireland Ratoath11
3124Ireland Monaghan11
3125Ireland Bray11
3126Iran Zahedan11
3127Indonesia Yogyakarta11
3128Indonesia Tegal11
3129Indonesia Pontianak11
3130India Nellore11
3131India Kangra11
3132India Jabalpur11
3133India Gandhidham11
3134India Dhule11
3135Hungary Szigetszentmiklos11
3136Hungary Miskolc11
3137Greece Nafplio11
3138Greece Koropi11
3139Germany Zweibrucken11
3140Germany Warburg11
3141Germany Teutschenthal11
3142Germany Seevetal11
3143Germany Schwabisch Hall11
3144Germany Sankt Wendel11
3145Germany Saarbrucken11
3146Germany Rosrath11
3147Germany Reutlingen11
3148Germany Regenstauf11
3149Germany Regen11
3150Germany Querfurt11
3151Germany Ochsenfurt11
3152Germany Oberhausen11
3153Germany Nohfelden11
3154Germany Meppen11
3155Germany Meinerzhagen11
3156Germany Leingarten11
3157Germany Landau11
3158Germany Ibbenburen11
3159Germany Huckeswagen11
3160Germany Hettstedt11
3161Germany Henstedt-Ulzburg11
3162Germany Geilenkirchen11
3163Germany Furth11
3164Germany Freilassing11
3165Germany Dessau-Rosslau11
3166Germany Bersenbruck11
3167Germany Bad Tolz11
3168Germany Bad Krozingen11
3169Germany Bad Belzig11
3170Germany Aue11
3171Germany Altenburg11
3172Germany Aachen11
3173France Villeneuve-d'Ascq11
3174France Venissieux11
3175France Troyes11
3176France Thouars11
3177France Saint-Witz11
3178France Pont-Audemer11
3179France Perpignan11
3180France Pamiers11
3181France Niort11
3182France Montpellier11
3183France Mont-de-Marsan11
3184France Mitry-Mory11
3185France Melun11
3186France Limoges11
3187France Le Mans11
3188France Lauterbourg11
3189France Clichy11
3190France Clermont11
3191France Chaumont11
3192France Champigny-sur-Marne11
3193France Brignoles11
3194France Besancon11
3195France Amiens11
3196Finland Vaasa11
3197Finland Mikkeli Province11
3198Finland Kajaani11
3199Finland Jyvaskyla sub-region11
3200Finland (not set)11
3201El Salvador San Salvador11
3202Denmark Hedehusene11
3203Côte d’Ivoire (not set)11
3204Czechia Uherske Hradiste11
3205Czechia Pilsen11
3206Czechia Golcuv Jenikov11
3207Czechia Ceske Budejovice11
3208Croatia Zadar11
3209Croatia Varazdin11
3210Croatia Slavonski Brod11
3211Croatia Rijeka11
3212Croatia Dubrovnik11
3213Croatia Cakovec11
3214Colombia Riohacha11
3215Colombia Cali11
3216China Zigong11
3217China Zhangzhou11
3218China Yueyang11
3219China Yichang11
3220China Yancheng11
3221China Xuchang11
3222China Wuxi11
3223China Wenshan11
3224China Urumqi11
3225China Taizhou11
3226China Taiyuan11
3227China Shangrao11
3228China Quanzhou11
3229China Nanning11
3230China Lvliang11
3231China Luoyang11
3232China Langfang11
3233China Jinzhong11
3234China Heyuan11
3235China Guilin11
3236China Baoding11
3237Chile Valparaiso11
3238Chile Punta Arenas11
3239Chile Ovalle11
3240Cayman Islands George Town11
3241Canada Terrebonne11
3242Canada Sherwood Park11
3243Canada Moose Jaw11
3244Canada Medicine Hat11
3245Canada Levis11
3246Canada Halton Hills11
3247Canada Fredericton11
3248Canada Dorval11
3249Canada Dawson Creek11
3250Canada Dartmouth11
3251Canada Charlottetown11
3252Canada Campbell River11
3253Canada Brantford11
3254Bulgaria Petrich11
3255Bulgaria Pernik11
3256Brazil Vila Velha11
3257Brazil Torres11
3258Brazil Sorocaba11
3259Brazil Serra11
3260Brazil Sao Leopoldo11
3261Brazil Santos11
3262Brazil Santo Antonio de Posse11
3263Brazil Recife11
3264Brazil Pouso Alegre11
3265Brazil Porto Alegre11
3266Brazil Pitanga11
3267Brazil Patos de Minas11
3268Brazil Natal11
3269Brazil Joao Pessoa11
3270Brazil Jaboatao dos Guararapes11
3271Brazil Indaiatuba11
3272Brazil Imperatriz11
3273Brazil Igarape11
3274Brazil Gravatai11
3275Brazil Duque de Caxias11
3276Brazil Dourados11
3277Brazil Dois Vizinhos11
3278Brazil Caxias do Sul11
3279Brazil Carapicuiba11
3280Brazil Canoas11
3281Brazil Campos do Jordao11
3282Brazil Campinas11
3283Brazil Campina Grande11
3284Bolivia Santa Cruz de la Sierra11
3285Belize (not set)11
3286Belgium Turnhout11
3287Belgium Roeselare11
3288Belgium Ostend11
3289Belgium Laakdal11
3290Belgium Arlon11
3291Bangladesh Tongi11
3292Austria Maria Schmolln11
3293Austria Innsbruck11
3294Australia Pakenham11
3295Australia Lismore11
3296Australia Kiama11
3297Australia Geelong11
3298Australia Dubbo11
3299Argentina San Francisco11
3300Argentina Salta11
3301Argentina Neuquen11
3302Argentina Mendoza11
3303Argentina Lanus Oeste11
3304Argentina La Rioja11
3305Argentina Hurlingham11
3306Argentina Gregorio de Laferrere11
3307Argentina Berazategui11
3308Algeria Constantine11


Average number of applications in queue per day (last 19 days)



System load (Avg/Max) - Number of hours back (last 19 hours)



Back to main page