Register
Official government statistics

Last updated: 2019-02-20 01:10:02
(every 10 minutes).
Update available for: .

All applications for citizenship: 54087.
Applications in the queue: 39616.

All citizens: 328 (27 women and 301 men)
from 37 countries.
Citizens location map:


The data to generate maps (geographical coordinates)
are updated in a different mode and time.

No.Flag:Residence country:Citizens:%:
1Pakistan16650.6
2Poland5115.54
3Bangladesh267.92
4Saudi Arabia144.26
5United Arab Emirates92.74
6India72.13
7United Kingdom72.13
8Qatar51.52
9China41.21
10Nigeria30.91
11United States30.91
12Kuwait20.6
13Oman20.6
14Russian Federation20.6
15Sweden20.6
16Germany20.6
17Spain20.6
18Finland20.6
19Portugal10.3
20Slovenia10.3
21Turkey10.3
22South Africa10.3
23Romania10.3
24Malta10.3
25Belgium10.3
26Brazil10.3
27Belarus10.3
28Bahrain10.3
29Australia10.3
30Cambodia10.3
31Denmark10.3
32Malaysia10.3
33Algeria10.3
34Italy10.3
35Ireland10.3
36France10.3
37Philippines10.3




All site visits: 273 920; All site pageviews: 1 390 361;

IDCountry and CityPageviewsVisits
1Pakistan Lahore20035137761
2Pakistan Karachi15700829730
3Pakistan Islamabad9578417727
4United Arab Emirates Dubai6119211860
5India Chandigarh5527612731
6Saudi Arabia Jeddah469288509
7Pakistan Rawalpindi386527079
8Saudi Arabia Riyadh364766361
9Pakistan (not set)297905603
10India Ahmedabad263155842
11Pakistan Faisalabad225614103
12Pakistan Gujranwala221144223
13India (not set)193534226
14United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi184413322
15Malaysia Kuala Lumpur176953302
16Poland Warsaw167801419
17United Arab Emirates Sharjah167713099
18Bangladesh (not set)166753032
19India Hyderabad162794140
20Pakistan Peshawar157252913
21Pakistan Sialkot153082839
22India New Delhi146303417
23Saudi Arabia Dammam130252317
24Oman (not set)116761969
25United Kingdom London112082787
26Pakistan Multan106921975
27Kuwait (not set)91802019
28Pakistan Hyderabad90751724
29India Mumbai84001723
30Qatar Doha81471628
31India Kolkata78192013
32United Arab Emirates Ajman77481394
33Bahrain Manama74071578
34India Jaipur68551664
35India Pune67401442
36India Bengaluru67301575
37Poland Wroclaw6716949
38Pakistan Bahawalpur59161196
39Pakistan Abbottabad57311002
40India Lucknow54951221
41Thailand Bangkok4990864
42Pakistan Sargodha4918910
43United Arab Emirates Al Ain4827945
44India Sonipat4674926
45India Agra4217909
46Turkey Istanbul4116754
47India Ludhiana4082845
48Pakistan Wah4064769
49France Paris3818740
50Nepal Kathmandu3625736
51India Indore3494850
52Pakistan Mardan3469538
53Saudi Arabia Mecca3344521
54India Amritsar3161693
55Azerbaijan Baku2977570
56United States (not set)2892753
57Pakistan Quetta2858548
58India Surat2857577
59India Jammu2759601
60United Arab Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah2755567
61Ireland Dublin2698690
62India Jalandhar2653593
63India Chennai2625626
64Saudi Arabia Medina2461336
65Pakistan Sukkur2371472
66(not set) (not set)2188479
67Nepal (not set)2157420
68India Patna2107411
69Germany Frankfurt2074471
70Greece Athens2031382
71Cyprus Nicosia1976342
72Italy Milan1946395
73Pakistan Sahiwal1901280
74Singapore (not set)1895494
75Afghanistan Kabul1862362
76Ukraine Kyiv1834334
77Cyprus (not set)1766348
78Italy Rome1688387
79United Kingdom Slough1684341
80South Africa Sandton1684324
81India Kochi1626299
82South Africa Pretoria1574281
83Spain Barcelona1565356
84Malaysia Petaling Jaya1561328
85Netherlands Amsterdam1556299
86Australia Sydney1504490
87Hong Kong Hong Kong1496287
88Pakistan Gujrat1427276
89South Korea Seoul1389315
90India Vadodara1372267
91India Shimla1356316
92United Kingdom (not set)1302298
93United Arab Emirates Fujairah1289223
94United States New York1216436
95Malaysia Shah Alam1215192
96South Africa Durban1159310
97Sri Lanka Colombo1154173
98Canada Toronto1135267
99India Siliguri1103233
100India Noida1099259
101India Gurgaon1080295
102Portugal Lisbon1071311
103Austria Vienna1061500
104India Panipat1055240
105Singapore Singapore1030212
106India Bhubaneswar1004183
107Saudi Arabia Al Khobar985180
108Australia Melbourne984237
109France Argenteuil935183
110Germany Berlin921169
111South Africa Cape Town915207
112France (not set)890125
113Indonesia Jakarta832144
114Iraq (not set)810137
115Saudi Arabia Al Jubail808132
116India Navi Mumbai800179
117India Anand796203
118Georgia Tbilisi777170
119Cyprus Limassol751128
120Italy (not set)742142
121Nigeria Lagos741153
122United Kingdom Birmingham740188
123Saudi Arabia Al Hofuf738111
124India Guwahati714160
125Saudi Arabia (not set)699169
126United Kingdom Manchester698175
127Spain (not set)693190
128Cambodia Phnom Penh692155
129India Bhopal685149
130New Zealand Auckland679173
131India Dehradun668161
132Italy Bologna659117
133India Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar641140
134Jordan (not set)631118
135South Korea Incheon630104
136Italy Turin620129
137Italy Vicenza619256
138Kenya Nairobi615113
139Canada Mississauga61288
140Malta Msida604114
141Italy Naples603110
142Armenia Yerevan592110
143United Arab Emirates Madinat Zayed55797
144India Thane548141
145South Korea Daegu53583
146Cyprus Strovolos531108
147Denmark Copenhagen529128
148South Africa Johannesburg529104
149Malaysia Johor Bahru52364
150Russia Moscow522131
151India Kanpur517112
152Netherlands Amsterdam-Zuidoost513112
153China Ningbo511162
154United Arab Emirates (not set)508120
155Sudan (not set)49673
156India Pimpri-Chinchwad492188
157Latvia Riga48385
158Kyrgyzstan Bishkek479125
159Hong Kong (not set)474106
160India Secunderabad472101
161Germany Munich470104
162United Arab Emirates Ruwais46888
163India Rohtak46685
164Saudi Arabia Abha46274
165Spain Valencia45960
166India Srinagar44877
167Swaziland Mbabane42580
168Spain Vitoria-Gasteiz42160
169Spain Badalona41668
170Greece (not set)41270
171Tanzania Dar es Salaam40885
172Saudi Arabia Taif40381
173India Ambala Cantt39756
174Philippines Quezon City391171
175Bangladesh Chittagong38686
176Canada Montreal38593
177Germany Hamburg38588
178Malaysia George Town37473
179Greece Thessaloniki36742
180Italy Florence36574
181Bahrain (not set)35971
182India Rajkot354101
183Uganda Kampala34875
184Russia Saint Petersburg345127
185Belgium Brussels34180
186India Durgapur34096
187Spain Madrid33765
188India Meerut327109
189India Patiala32649
190Sweden Stockholm325112
191Canada Brampton32066
192Australia Perth31960
193India Mira Bhayandar31255
194United Kingdom Coventry30878
195United Kingdom Nottingham30462
196Brazil Sao Paulo30253
197Germany (not set)29176
198Canada Windsor29132
199France Deuil-la-Barre29019
200China Xi'an28757
201United States Chicago28299
202Congo - Kinshasa Kinshasa28282
203Australia Adelaide27863
204United States Santa Clara27862
205Israel Tel Aviv-Yafo27759
206Ghana Accra27662
207Saudi Arabia Buraydah27646
208United States Milwaukee27533
209United States Los Angeles27275
210France Garges-les-Gonesse27239
211Italy Verona27178
212South Africa Centurion27151
213United States San Francisco26888
214United States North Bergen26856
215Malaysia Ampang Jaya26457
216Georgia (not set)26439
217Afghanistan (not set)26249
218Mauritius Port Louis25456
219United Kingdom Leeds25273
220Japan Shinjuku25248
221South Korea Busan25055
222Sweden Gothenburg24949
223Hungary Budapest24644
224Netherlands Naaldwijk24368
225Portugal Amadora24352
226Mozambique Maputo24350
227Sweden Trollhattan24118
228Spain Palma24031
229India Nagpur237112
230Australia Brisbane23463
231Malaysia Kajang23134
232Germany Stuttgart22943
233Italy Venice22932
234Italy Bergamo22733
235United States Houston22371
236Italy Policoro22312
237France Saint-Denis22252
238South Korea Pocheon-si22230
239India Navsari22131
240Sudan Khartoum21936
241Canada Saskatoon21723
242Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City21634
243Poland Krakow21599
244United Kingdom Glasgow21546
245Italy Modena21545
246Norway Oslo Municipality21457
247Ireland (not set)21436
248Italy Padua21270
249Thailand Pattaya City21245
250Macau Macau21056
251Morocco Casablanca21055
252Netherlands (not set)21050
253India Coimbatore20768
254India Gandhinagar20742
255Germany Cologne20651
256India Vapi20633
257Ireland Portlaoise2069
258South Korea Gimhae-si20436
259Canada Calgary20352
260France Aubervilliers20136
261Italy Brescia20054
262United Kingdom Bolton20044
263United Kingdom Leicester20038
264India Jodhpur20035
265United States Ashburn199185
266India Karnal19941
267India Faridabad19849
268Spain Benidorm19822
269Malaysia Seremban19745
270Italy Monza19732
271Malaysia Subang Jaya19558
272South Africa Berea19325
273Vietnam Hanoi19180
274United States Clifton19049
275Peru (not set)18843
276Sweden Uppsala18822
277Iran (not set)18728
278South Africa Roodepoort18642
279South Korea Hwaseong-si18239
280Saudi Arabia Dhahran17934
281India Mehsana17926
282Algeria (not set)17724
283Philippines Makati17642
284Malaysia Cyberjaya17440
285Portugal Portimao17335
286Poland Poznan17068
287India Imphal17029
288New Zealand Christchurch16936
289Germany Munster16812
290Pakistan Rahim Yar Khan16727
291Indonesia Medan16630
292South Korea Haman-gun16614
293India Vasai16565
294Japan Ota16560
295United Kingdom Luton16537
296Japan Osaka16442
297Poland (not set)16433
298Malaysia Sepang16340
299Malaysia Puchong16040
300Poland Gdansk15756
301France Brest156116
302Denmark Glostrup15616
303Italy Genoa15425
304United States McAllen15139
305India Bathinda15128
306Botswana (not set)14923
307South Africa Kempton Park14819
308Sweden Halmstad14727
309Ukraine Kharkiv14722
310Germany Darmstadt14679
311Czechia Prague14545
312China Guangzhou14529
313Spain Elche144106
314Ukraine (not set)14424
315Lebanon Beirut14420
316Malaysia Kuala Terengganu14416
317China Beijing14335
318Thailand (not set)14329
319Germany Wiesbaden14218
320Brazil Brasilia14137
321Sweden Botkyrka13941
322Finland Helsinki13743
323Canada Vaughan13730
324Kuwait Kuwait City13642
325United Kingdom Walsall13638
326Brunei Bandar Seri Begawan13633
327United Kingdom Doncaster13533
328Bulgaria Sofia13530
329Italy Treviso13519
330India Valsad13426
331France La Courneuve13425
332South Korea Gimpo-si13325
333South Africa East London13317
334India Kozhikode13250
335Madagascar Toamasina13220
336Ireland Ennis13215
337United States Philadelphia13162
338Bangladesh Sylhet13026
339United States Fairport12947
340China Shenzhen12939
341Italy Prato12926
342South Korea Ansan-si12924
343Switzerland Zurich12839
344India Visakhapatnam12833
345United Kingdom Aberdeen12830
346India Dharamshala12821
347Italy Trento12819
348United Kingdom Rochdale12735
349United Kingdom Bradford12733
350Uzbekistan Tashkent1279
351Italy Bolzano12645
352United Kingdom High Wycombe12622
353United States Springfield12619
354Ireland Limerick12539
355Poland Szczecin12516
356Italy Como12430
357United Kingdom Bristol12420
358Italy Lecce12411
359India Moradabad12319
360United States Washington12239
361Malta San Gwann12120
362Malta Saint Julian's12024
363Myanmar (Burma) Yangon12023
364Italy Cinisello Balsamo12018
365Mexico (not set)12016
366Syria (not set)11964
367South Africa Paarl11930
368Canada Winnipeg11925
369Italy Udine11823
370Belgium Anderlecht11822
371Italy Villafranca di Verona11726
372Congo - Kinshasa Lubumbashi11620
373South Africa Germiston11611
374Sweden Kalmar11529
375Italy Guidonia Montecelio11438
376Turkey Izmir11422
377Thailand Chiang Mai11330
378South Korea Gwangju-si11324
379Kenya Mombasa11322
380China Hangzhou11241
381Germany Essen11233
382United Kingdom Derby11227
383Egypt Cairo11224
384Canada (not set)11217
385Tunisia Tunis11153
386India Vijayawada11135
387India Kalyan11135
388Portugal (not set)11118
389Germany Siegen1116
390Sweden Jonkoping11028
391Japan (not set)11024
392Poland Lodz10936
393Austria Schwechat10916
394Turkey Ankara10731
395Italy Catanzaro10719
396Germany Karlsruhe10719
397South Africa Boksburg10716
398Pakistan Okara10716
399Turkey Mersin10710
400Russia Samara10647
401Kazakhstan Astana10623
402Poland Torun10537
403Chile Santiago10519
404Germany Dusseldorf10514
405Italy Catania10513
406United States Coffeyville10454
407Poland Lublin10441
408Saudi Arabia Tabuk10418
409Malaysia Nilai10417
410France Issoire10417
411Maldives Male10314
412India Aligarh10314
413China Wuhan10269
414India Bhiwandi10217
415India Allahabad10215
416Mozambique Beira10118
417South Korea Daejeon10110
418South Korea Okcheon-gun1017
419Canada Surrey10027
420Belarus Mogilev10018
421Mali (not set)998
422South Korea Goyang-si9813
423Italy Trieste9812
424Liberia Monrovia9811
425Belgium Diest985
426United Kingdom Watford9732
427United Kingdom Liverpool9728
428United States Seattle9725
429Pakistan Mingora9725
430Fiji Suva9722
431United States Edison9717
432India Tiruchirappalli9717
433Pakistan Kasur978
434United States Lorton9631
435United States San Ramon9621
436Sweden Karlstad9613
437Germany Winterberg966
438Spain L'Hospitalet de Llobregat9522
439Spain Santa Ponsa9511
440Malaysia Klang9511
441Kazakhstan Almaty9510
442Italy L'Aquila9434
443Iraq Baghdad9420
444Maldives (not set)9418
445Senegal Dakar9410
446Portugal Porto9346
447United States Charlotte9331
448Philippines Manila9323
449United States Dallas9229
450Japan Yokohama9130
451Spain Lorca914
452China Shanghai9027
453Poland Katowice8956
454India Ghaziabad8930
455Belgium Antwerp8926
456Italy Bari8915
457Poland Inowroclaw898
458Madagascar Antananarivo8824
459United Kingdom Sheffield8720
460Russia Krasnodar8717
461Philippines Cebu City8716
462United Kingdom Stoke-on-Trent8710
463Denmark Brondby Strand8710
464India Jamnagar8518
465United Kingdom Loughborough859
466New Zealand (not set)859
467Germany Sprockhovel859
468Italy Teramo854
469Spain Bilbao8417
470Libya Tripoli8416
471South Korea Cheonan-si8413
472India Dombivli8316
473Malaysia Kota Kinabalu8311
474Spain Vinaros837
475Sweden Malmo8228
476China Nanjing8221
477United States Sacramento8219
478Israel Netanya8217
479India Baddi8213
480India Roorkee8210
481South Africa Bloemfontein829
482Denmark Kolding8120
483Spain San Sebastian8112
484South Africa Pietermaritzburg816
485Canada Edmonton8019
486Netherlands Assendelft8018
487United States Coalinga8013
488Italy Busto Arsizio809
489France Bagnolet806
490South Korea Gyeongsan-si7910
491Germany Salzgitter795
492United States Cave City7829
493Indonesia (not set)7815
494Denmark Aarhus7815
495United States Syracuse782
496United Kingdom Edinburgh7738
497India Kurukshetra7714
498India Warangal7711
499India Greater Noida779
500United Kingdom Thatcham775
501Poland Bydgoszcz7624
502Russia Petrozavodsk7621
503United Kingdom Burton upon Trent7612
504Syria Damascus7532
505India Ulhasnagar7513
506Iran Tehran7512
507United Kingdom Northampton7427
508Taiwan (not set)7420
509Poland Gliwice7410
510Germany Wolfsburg749
511Germany Karlsfeld749
512Belarus Minsk749
513India Agartala748
514Italy Sacile747
515Germany Voerde742
516United Kingdom Croydon7329
517South Africa (not set)7320
518United States Harrisburg732
519India Mangaluru7221
520Seychelles (not set)7220
521Hungary Pecs7214
522South Africa Randburg7213
523United Kingdom Blackpool726
524Italy Mirandola723
525Laos Vientiane7122
526Chile Iquique7121
527India Howrah7117
528Australia Gold Coast7116
529Ukraine Odesa7114
530Philippines (not set)7114
531Germany Mainz7112
532Italy Gela7111
533Germany Bad Langensalza7110
534Italy Pesaro719
535Poland Sosnowiec716
536United Kingdom Tipton714
537Germany Leipzig7042
538Turkey Antalya7017
539Italy Reggio Emilia7014
540Belgium Schaerbeek7012
541United States Atlanta7011
542United States St. Louis709
543Saudi Arabia Arar709
544United States Cedar Rapids706
545Italy Caorle705
546Italy San Benedetto del Tronto704
547Germany Achern704
548United States Boston6948
549United States Troy6919
550India Bharuch6919
551Mauritius (not set)6915
552Japan Minato6823
553Italy Siena6822
554Italy Pescara6818
555Malawi Blantyre6815
556Austria Klagenfurt688
557Chile Temuco687
558Spain Burgos686
559Ireland Drogheda6725
560Germany Ludwigshafen6723
561Germany Chemnitz6716
562India Thiruvananthapuram6713
563United Kingdom Bury6710
564Argentina Buenos Aires6628
565Australia Wagga Wagga6618
566Romania Bucharest6616
567India Sangrur6613
568Turkey (not set)6610
569Malaysia Kuantan666
570India Thanjavur664
571Estonia Tallinn6523
572Sweden Helsingborg6517
573India Ankleshwar6513
574United States Mobile656
575United States Santa Clarita6457
576Canada Abbotsford6432
577Lithuania Vilnius6418
578United Kingdom Salford6414
579Belgium Vise647
580Spain Pamplona643
581France Herblay642
582United States Columbus6315
583Malaysia Rawang6312
584United States Meridian charter Township6311
585India Nashik6311
586Malta Valletta6310
587Germany Kassel639
588Canada London634
589New Zealand Wellington6216
590Canada Markham6216
591Somalia Hargeisa6215
592New Zealand Hamilton629
593China Tianjin628
594Italy Pioltello627
595Canada Vancouver6119
596United States Austin6115
597Denmark Albertslund6115
598Germany Bremen6114
599United States Minneapolis6113
600United States McLean6112
601United Kingdom Crawley6112
602Thailand Nakhon Pathom6112
603Israel Eilat616
604Guam Dededo616
605United States Peoria615
606Turkey Sivas615
607United Kingdom Reading6025
608Morocco Meknes6019
609Poland Zamosc6015
610India Virar6010
611Germany Ulm6010
612Greece Acharnes609
613Sweden Uddevalla604
614Canada Regina5920
615Suriname Paramaribo5916
616South Korea Yeongam-gun5915
617Italy Colle di Val d'Elsa5914
618Sweden Vaxjo5913
619South Korea Gwangju5912
620South Korea Yongin-si5911
621Poland Debica5911
622India Rishikesh595
623United Kingdom Newcastle upon Tyne5821
624India Puducherry5810
625Qatar (not set)589
626Italy Cavallino587
627India Bardhaman586
628Turkey Denizli585
629Italy Chieti5718
630Germany Nuremberg5713
631Poland Bielsko-Biala5710
632Italy Borgomanero579
633Gibraltar Gibraltar578
634Switzerland Basel577
635Serbia Belgrade5616
636France Gonesse5614
637South Africa Polokwane5611
638India Thrissur569
639Italy Sesto San Giovanni566
640Italy Arezzo5513
641Germany Dortmund558
642South Korea Bucheon-si5414
643India Bhilai5414
644Nigeria Abuja5413
645Italy Palermo5410
646Spain Las Palmas de Gran Canaria545
647South Korea Seongnam-si5320
648Poland Karczew5319
649Japan Mooka5319
650United States Ballwin5317
651Sweden Marsta5316
652China Shaoxing5310
653United States Sartell539
654Liberia (not set)539
655Sweden Solna538
656Malaysia Pengerang538
657Italy Savona537
658China Zhangye5211
659Tanzania (not set)528
660Malaysia Cheras 9 Miles528
661Italy Rimini526
662Germany Karben526
663France Rosny-sous-Bois525
664Germany Butzbach524
665Germany Radebeul523
666Denmark Brondbyvester523
667Pakistan Taxila5115
668Cyprus Larnaca5112
669France Strasbourg5111
670Bangladesh Khulna519
671United States Bolingbrook518
672Ireland Waterford518
673India Yamuna Nagar518
674South Korea Osan-si517
675Bangladesh Feni513
676Germany Rostock5015
677Spain Mollet del Valles508
678Japan Toride506
679Italy Seregno505
680United States Stephenville504
681Argentina San Miguel de Tucuman504
682United States East Brunswick503
683India Udaipur4919
684South Korea Yangju-si4917
685Turkey Diyarbakir4910
686Russia Chelyabinsk499
687Germany Dresden499
688Germany Buxtehude499
689France Saint-Etienne499
690Thailand Nakhon Ratchasima495
691Croatia Zagreb4822
692India Aurangabad4815
693South Korea Eumseong-gun488
694Malaysia Putrajaya488
695Russia Bryansk487
696Germany Salzwedel487
697United Kingdom Stourbridge486
698Malawi (not set)486
699Netherlands Gouda485
700Italy Ruvo di Puglia482
701Zambia Lusaka4711
702United States Miami4710
703Italy Mantua478
704Nepal Biratnagar477
705United Kingdom Peterborough476
706Italy Monte Giberto476
707Cameroon (not set)476
708Mexico Acapulco475
709United States Lowell4618
710Angola Luanda4616
711Italy Lainate4612
712United Kingdom Blackburn4611
713Germany Hanover4610
714Germany Marburg469
715Brazil Rio de Janeiro469
716Germany Neufahrn bei Freising468
717Poland Pruszkow462
718Spain Alhaurin de la Torre4514
719United States Detroit4511
720India Varanasi4511
721Turkey Adana4510
722India Nanded4510
723India Hubballi459
724United Kingdom Wembley458
725Poland Reda458
726Malaysia Telok Panglima Garang458
727Brazil Capinzal457
728United Kingdom Long Eaton456
729Greece Peristeri455
730Turkey Bilecik451
731Italy Sarezzo451
732United States Cypress4435
733United States San Antonio4424
734United Kingdom Staines-upon-Thames4416
735Greece Heraklion4412
736Egypt New Cairo City4411
737Italy San Lazzaro449
738Bangladesh Comilla446
739Poland Namyslow445
740Italy Campogalliano445
741Poland Tomaszow Mazowiecki442
742Mozambique (not set)442
743France Neuilly-sur-Marne442
744Germany Neumunster4340
745Japan Saitama4319
746United Kingdom Paisley4318
747Egypt Giza4316
748India Hisar4313
749United States Lynn4311
750Ecuador Quito4310
751Libya Benghazi438
752India Bhuj438
753Morocco Kenitra436
754Germany Penzberg436
755Denmark Soborg433
756United States Middletown432
757Sri Lanka Sri Jayawardenepura Kotte432
758Germany Berchtesgaden432
759United States Jersey City4220
760South Africa Nelspruit4217
761United Kingdom Stockport4213
762Japan Itabashi4213
763Spain Granada4212
764Sweden (not set)428
765South Africa Johannesburg South428
766China Huizhou428
767Philippines Muntinlupa427
768Spain Reus426
769United States Sellersburg423
770Spain Pilar de la Horadada423
771India Margao423
772Germany Kaiserslautern422
773Germany Girod4112
774Brunei (not set)419
775Spain Tarragona418
776Spain Valladolid417
777India Ranchi417
778France Nimes416
779Austria Villach416
780United States Columbia4020
781United States Birmingham4016
782United States Plano4012
783Cambodia (not set)4010
784Czechia Prostejov408
785Germany Giessen407
786South Korea Suncheon-si406
787Congo - Brazzaville (not set)406
788Poland Ustka405
789Palau Koror405
790United States Franklin Township404
791Brazil Crato404
792Spain Arrasate403
793Italy Castiglione delle Stiviere403
794Germany Ehingen403
795Germany Halle (Saale)3919
796Slovenia Ljubljana3914
797New Zealand Dunedin3911
798Spain Irun3910
799Italy Alcamo399
800Ireland Carlow399
801India Vellore398
802South Korea Suwon-si397
803South Korea Goryeong-gun397
804Malaysia Kedah397
805Ireland Killarney396
806Philippines Olongapo395
807Greece Alimos395
808France Compiegne395
809Netherlands Haarlem3813
810United Kingdom Oldham3811
811Italy Lissone3810
812United States Pearland389
813United States Irving389
814Netherlands Schiedam389
815Brazil (not set)389
816Zimbabwe Harare388
817Malaysia Seri Kembangan387
818Malaysia Ipoh387
819United States Elk Grove386
820Philippines Baguio386
821Germany Crailsheim386
822Netherlands Dordrecht384
823France Mulhouse384
824United States Lufkin381
825France Enghien-les-Bains3726
826United States San Jose3717
827Ireland Mullingar3717
828Cyprus Paphos3714
829Italy Parma3712
830Italy Novara3711
831Indonesia Samarinda378
832India Pathanamthitta378
833Greece Pireas378
834South Korea Paju-si375
835Denmark Viborg375
836South Africa Westville372
837Germany Offenbach372
838Poland Gdynia3614
839United Kingdom Wolverhampton3612
840Philippines Imus369
841Spain Cartagena366
842South Africa Port Elizabeth366
843Sierra Leone Freetown365
844India Cuttack364
845Germany Merseburg364
846South Africa Ermelo363
847China Jinhua3512
848Libya (not set)3510
849Finland Nivala359
850South Korea Yangsan-si358
851Germany Mannheim358
852United Kingdom Wakefield357
853Namibia Windhoek357
854Italy Forli357
855Indonesia Denpasar357
856Thailand Surat Thani356
857Saudi Arabia Hail356
858Belgium Liege356
859South Africa Alberton355
860France Stains355
861Comoros Moroni355
862United Kingdom Skipton354
863Poland Wolomin354
864United States Fremont3422
865China Zhengzhou3413
866United Kingdom Hove3410
867France Tours3410
868Spain Azuqueca de Henares349
869Hungary Debrecen349
870France Clermont-Ferrand349
871Egypt Alexandria349
872Spain Sabadell348
873Kyrgyzstan Osh348
874Poland Rzeszow347
875Turkey Gebze346
876Germany Flensburg346
877Spain A Coruna345
878South Korea Jeju-si345
879Italy Foggia345
880United Kingdom Liphook344
881Germany Witten344
882India Gorakhpur343
883Canada Antigonish343
884United States Riverdale Park342
885Sweden Vanersborg342
886Italy Rivoli342
887Italy Ladispoli342
888United States Baltimore3313
889South Korea Sacheon-si3310
890Mexico Mexico City3310
891Djibouti Djibouti3310
892United Kingdom Iver339
893Spain Malaga338
894India Nadiad338
895Germany Friedrichsdorf337
896France Chelles337
897Italy Carpi336
898India Raipur336
899Canada Sydney336
900Italy Ancona335
901India Ferozepur335
902Denmark Gentofte334
903Turkey Konya333
904Portugal Sao Domingos de Rana333
905Netherlands Zwolle333
906Japan Oyama333
907Japan Kani333
908France Metz333
909Mauritania Nouakchott332
910Kenya (not set)332
911India Haldwani332
912South Korea Dongducheon-si3219
913United States Mesa3215
914Serbia (not set)3212
915Ukraine Lviv3211
916Japan Mito3211
917United Kingdom Southampton327
918United Kingdom Huddersfield327
919Italy Aviano326
920India Khammam325
921Germany Eningen325
922Germany Rastatt324
923Japan Tsukuba323
924Italy Civitanova Marche322
925France Villejuif322
926India Hoshiarpur3115
927Germany Perleberg3111
928Spain Zaragoza3110
929Albania (not set)3110
930Japan Okayama319
931Spain Fuenlabrada318
932Japan Kawaguchi318
933South Korea Chilgok-gun317
934United States Boardman316
935Sri Lanka Kandy316
936Italy Porto San Giorgio316
937Switzerland (not set)314
938South Korea Gumi-si314
939Italy San Vittore Olona314
940United States Dale City313
941Philippines Angeles313
942Italy Merate312
943Italy Cascina311
944United Kingdom Sale309
945Brazil Manaus309
946Japan Kawagoe307
947Trinidad & Tobago Port-of-Spain306
948Germany Zeitz306
949India Shillong305
950United States Hermosa Beach304
951Switzerland Wettingen304
952Germany Russelsheim304
953United States Cockeysville302
954United Kingdom Maidenhead302
955Canada Richmond Hill2913
956Pakistan Shahdara2910
957United States Nashua298
958Germany Heidelberg298
959China Qingdao298
960United Kingdom Wokingham297
961Germany Wittenberg297
962Ethiopia (not set)297
963Germany Regensburg296
964Germany Duisburg296
965Sri Lanka (not set)295
966Rwanda Kigali295
967Japan Fukuoka295
968Italy Matelica294
969France Montreuil294
970Denmark Sonderborg294
971United Kingdom Newport Pagnell293
972United Kingdom Epsom293
973Spain Parla293
974Italy Villanova d'Asti293
975United States Waukegan292
976Spain Mataro292
977Spain Alcala de Henares292
978Poland Gizycko292
979Greece Trikala292
980Japan Tokorozawa291
981United Kingdom Hildenborough2814
982Germany Hamm2813
983Algeria Oran289
984Spain Seville288
985Ireland Navan288
986Italy Nocera Inferiore287
987Spain Quesada286
988Israel Yokne'am Illit285
989Germany Taunusstein284
990France Thonon-les-Bains284
991United States Woodlawn283
992United States Mansfield283
993United Kingdom Seaford283
994United States Meadville282
995Spain Leon282
996India Kota2719
997Italy Kaltern an der Weinstrasse2712
998China Changsha2710
999Italy Iesi278
1000United States Tampa277
1001Poland Suwalki277
1002France Rouen277
1003France Lyon277
1004Spain Sa Coma276
1005Russia Ufa276
1006Japan Tatebayashi276
1007Belarus Viciebsk276
1008Austria Feldkirch276
1009United Kingdom Preston275
1010Turkey Kayseri275
1011Malaysia Malacca275
1012United States New Haven274
1013Spain Manlleu273
1014Nauru (not set)273
1015United States Woodbridge272
1016United States Atascadero272
1017Poland Zagan272
1018Italy Carmagnola272
1019Germany Bonn272
1020France Esbly272
1021France Lille2610
1022Canada Ottawa269
1023Poland Tychy268
1024India Mysuru268
1025China Wenzhou267
1026Ukraine Lutsk265
1027Turkey Bursa265
1028South Korea Naju-si265
1029Germany Werdohl265
1030Gambia Serrekunda265
1031Russia Volgograd264
1032Malaysia Batu Caves264
1033India Madurai264
1034Luxembourg (not set)263
1035India Brahmapur263
1036France Nantes263
1037United Kingdom Lurgan262
1038Japan Hitachinaka262
1039Italy Perugia262
1040Italy Legnano262
1041India Kannur261
1042Lesotho Maseru2516
1043Ireland Cork259
1044United Kingdom Brentwood258
1045Spain Arrecife258
1046South Korea Gyeongju-si258
1047Greece Kallithea258
1048Canada Hamilton258
1049United States Pasadena257
1050Spain Alicante256
1051Saudi Arabia Najran256
1052Oman Muscat256
1053Germany Bielefeld256
1054United States Copiague254
1055Saudi Arabia Al Qatif254
1056India Rajahmundry254
1057United States Louisville253
1058Spain Vigo253
1059South Korea Seongju-gun253
1060Czechia Cheb253
1061Philippines Mabalacat252
1062United States Reston2413
1063Serbia Pancevo2412
1064Italy Soliera249
1065Belgium Ghent248
1066Spain Murcia247
1067Philippines Pasig246
1068United States Arlington245
1069France Villeneuve-le-Roi245
1070Sweden Upplands Vasby244
1071Russia Shuya244
1072United States Sandy Springs243
1073United States Omaha243
1074Turkey Corlu243
1075South Africa Pinetown243
1076Kenya Nakuru243
1077Germany Vaihingen an der Enz243
1078China Shijiazhuang243
1079United States Palmdale242
1080United Kingdom Llanelli242
1081South Korea Wonju-si242
1082Japan Kobe242
1083India Palakkad242
1084Kenya Thika241
1085India Vasco da Gama241
1086Germany Schifferstadt241
1087Denmark Smorum239
1088Poland Blonie238
1089Italy Empoli238
1090Malaysia (not set)237
1091Italy Pavia237
1092India Haridwar237
1093India Ambernath237
1094United Kingdom Gloucester236
1095Germany Herne236
1096Germany Friedberg236
1097United States Fort Wayne235
1098Spain El Prat de Llobregat235
1099Russia Saransk235
1100Italy Alessandria235
1101France Cergy235
1102China Xinyang235
1103South Korea Uijeongbu-si234
1104Malaysia Sungai Buloh234
1105Sweden Sundbyberg233
1106Spain Vilafranca del Penedes233
1107Germany Ludwigsburg233
1108United States Winchendon232
1109Philippines Las Pinas232
1110Malaysia Taiping232
1111Germany Numbrecht232
1112France Saint-Ouen232
1113United Kingdom Neath231
1114Russia Mytishchi231
1115Italy Bordighera231
1116France Boulogne-Billancourt231
1117Italy Cremona2210
1118Mexico Aguascalientes229
1119Australia (not set)229
1120Morocco El Jadida227
1121India Alwar227
1122France Ris-Orangis227
1123Denmark Taastrup227
1124France Sarcelles226
1125United Kingdom Plymouth225
1126United Kingdom Cambridge225
1127Ukraine Ternopil225
1128Germany Herten225
1129United Kingdom King's Lynn224
1130Portugal Albufeira224
1131India Badlapur224
1132Germany Erlangen224
1133Czechia Domazlice224
1134Switzerland Weggis223
1135Spain Logrono223
1136India Guntur223
1137Netherlands Duiven222
1138India Mathura222
1139Finland Oulu222
1140United States Epworth221
1141United States Cherry Hill221
1142India Tirupati221
1143Indonesia Surabaya2111
1144United Kingdom Wallasey2110
1145Germany Aschersleben219
1146United States Stone Mountain218
1147India Kharagpur218
1148Spain Sant Cugat del Valles217
1149Netherlands The Hague216
1150Lithuania Klaipeda215
1151Japan Shibuya215
1152United States Shenandoah214
1153United Kingdom Waltham Cross214
1154United Kingdom Exeter214
1155United Kingdom Aylesbury214
1156Poland Karpacz214
1157India Kalaburagi214
1158Canada Thunder Bay214
1159United States Old Bridge Township213
1160United States Annandale213
1161Germany Nieder-Olm213
1162Germany Gross-Umstadt213
1163Germany Eislingen213
1164China Xiamen213
1165United States Norfolk212
1166United States Marion212
1167United Kingdom Wombwell212
1168Belgium Hasselt212
1169Italy Verbania211
1170Italy Carate Brianza211
1171Guam Tamuning209
1172Poland Bialystok207
1173Malaysia Bayan Lepas207
1174United States Sunnyvale206
1175United Kingdom Ipswich206
1176Japan Chiba206
1177India Bhavnagar206
1178France Epinay-sur-Seine206
1179China Chengdu206
1180United States Logan205
1181South Africa Potchefstroom205
1182Philippines Tagaytay205
1183Morocco Tangier205
1184Indonesia Semarang205
1185United States Sugar Hill204
1186United Kingdom Great Yarmouth204
1187Ireland Naas204
1188United States Levittown203
1189South Korea Goseong-gun203
1190Mauritius Beau Bassin-Rose Hill203
1191Germany Filderstadt203
1192Thailand Lampang202
1193Macedonia (FYROM) Gevgelija202
1194Germany Kunzell202
1195Germany Bayreuth202
1196France Villeneuve-Saint-Georges202
1197Canada Longueuil202
1198United Kingdom Banbury201
1199India Shivamogga201
1200Spain Rubi199
1201New Zealand Palmerston North199
1202United Kingdom Dundee197
1203Canada Kelowna197
1204South Africa Vanderbijlpark196
1205Japan Utsunomiya196
1206France Pantin196
1207France Goussainville196
1208United States Richardson195
1209United Kingdom Camberley195
1210Tanzania Mwanza195
1211Saudi Arabia Jazan195
1212Canada Burnaby195
1213Belgium Aalst195
1214United States Malvern194
1215United Kingdom Birstall194
1216United Kingdom Alton194
1217Turkey Zonguldak194
1218Germany Oberstdorf194
1219Germany Kitzingen194
1220Germany Balve194
1221Canada Woodstock194
1222United States Smithfield193
1223United States Pickerington193
1224United Kingdom Stanwell193
1225Romania Oradea193
1226Italy Lauria193
1227Germany Jena193
1228Germany Heilbronn193
1229France Morlaix193
1230United Kingdom Darlington192
1231Italy Senigallia192
1232Italy Grumello del Monte192
1233Italy Cava de' Tirreni192
1234Germany Bietigheim-Bissingen192
1235Finland Kuopio192
1236Belgium Sint-Niklaas192
1237United States Mill Valley191
1238United States Great Neck191
1239South Korea Jinju-si191
1240Italy Varese191
1241Germany Stade191
1242United States San Diego1810
1243United States Denver1810
1244Russia Sergiev Posad1810
1245Denmark Hvidovre188
1246Australia Toowoomba188
1247Poland Kielce187
1248France Meaux187
1249United States High Springs186
1250Germany Waldshut-Tiengen186
1251Sweden Landskrona185
1252Poland Radzyn Podlaski185
1253Sweden Huddinge184
1254Germany Weinheim184
1255Germany Bruchsal184
1256China Kunming184
1257Canada Cornwall184
1258United States Cleveland183
1259United Kingdom Peterlee183
1260Italy Camerino183
1261United Kingdom Totton182
1262Portugal Alverca do Ribatejo182
1263Poland Opole182
1264Libya Misrata182
1265United Kingdom Milford181
1266United Kingdom Inverurie181
1267Portugal Sacavem181
1268Italy Montegranaro181
1269China Zhoushan181
1270Finland Hameenlinna1710
1271United Kingdom Cardiff179
1272Indonesia Makassar178
1273Morocco Marrakesh177
1274Finland Lahti177
1275Aruba (not set)177
1276United States Stockton176
1277United States College Park176
1278Germany Augsburg176
1279Belarus Brest176
1280South Korea Iksan175
1281New Zealand Napier175
1282Latvia Liepaja175
1283United Kingdom Chelmsford174
1284South Africa Midrand174
1285Poland Krzepice174
1286France Somain174
1287Belgium Sint-Jans-Molenbeek174
1288Vietnam Buon Ma Thuot173
1289United States Severn173
1290United States Homestead173
1291South Korea Cheongju-si173
1292Palestine (not set)173
1293Pakistan Dera Ghazi Khan173
1294Italy Modugno173
1295Italy Crotone173
1296Germany Dobeln173
1297France Le Mee-sur-Seine173
1298Canada Victoria173
1299United States North Tonawanda172
1300United States Fayetteville172
1301South Korea Asan-si172
1302Russia Tomsk172
1303Pakistan Sheikhupura172
1304Malaysia Bota172
1305United States Saratoga Springs171
1306Malaysia Bandar Penawar171
1307Japan Akita171
1308Italy Rescaldina171
1309Italy Domodossola171
1310United Kingdom Nuneaton168
1311Poland Boleslawiec168
1312New Zealand Tauranga168
1313Canada Kitchener167
1314Spain Igualada166
1315Japan Nagoya166
1316Italy Montesilvano166
1317United States Newark165
1318Germany Minden165
1319Canada Sarnia165
1320United States Longview164
1321United Kingdom Hatfield164
1322Spain Molins de Rei164
1323Italy Trapani164
1324Italy Paderno Dugnano164
1325Ireland Lucan164
1326Greece Chania164
1327France Noisy-le-Sec164
1328France Cormeilles-en-Parisis164
1329Saudi Arabia Yanbu163
1330Italy Lanciano163
1331Italy Fisciano163
1332Italy Aversa163
1333Belgium Namur163
1334United Kingdom Egham162
1335South Africa Welkom162
1336Iran Babol162
1337Indonesia Malang162
1338Haiti Port-au-Prince162
1339Germany Zwickau162
1340United States Morgantown161
1341United States Lisle161
1342Poland Sokolow Podlaski161
1343Italy Carugate161
1344Germany Oldenburg161
1345Germany Oberursel161
1346Germany Mechernich161
1347Belgium Evere161
1348United States Phoenix159
1349Slovenia Maribor159
1350Spain Girona158
1351Poland Radom158
1352Germany Bochum158
1353United States Durham157
1354Ireland New Ross156
1355United States Somerville154
1356United Kingdom Livingston154
1357Turkey Gaziantep154
1358Nigeria Ibadan154
1359Malaysia Bukit Mertajam154
1360Malaysia Bandar Baru Bangi154
1361Germany Langen154
1362Germany Fulda154
1363Germany Euskirchen154
1364Pakistan Mandi Bahauddin153
1365Netherlands Pernis153
1366Montenegro Podgorica153
1367Italy Imperia153
1368Ethiopia Addis Ababa153
1369Denmark Lyngby153
1370Denmark Helsingor153
1371United States Woodhaven152
1372United States Fort Collins152
1373United States Denton152
1374United States Danville152
1375United Kingdom Rushden152
1376United Kingdom Barnsley152
1377Turkey Hopa152
1378Portugal Vila Nova de Gaia152
1379India Rourkela152
1380United States Plainfield151
1381United States Lynbrook151
1382United States Albuquerque151
1383Taiwan Zhudong Township151
1384St. Vincent & Grenadines (not set)151
1385Italy Quartu Sant'Elena151
1386Italy Campi Bisenzio151
1387Indonesia Pekanbaru151
1388Georgia Batumi151
1389France Palaiseau151
1390India Anantapur1414
1391United Kingdom West Bromwich148
1392South Korea Namyangju-si146
1393United Kingdom Shrewsbury145
1394Japan Kyoto145
1395Guyana Georgetown145
1396Germany Gevelsberg145
1397United States Warren144
1398United States Dearborn144
1399United Kingdom Cheltenham144
1400Ukraine Poltava144
1401Mexico Cancun144
1402France Creil144
1403China Jiaxing144
1404Bangladesh Fatullah144
1405United States Colorado Springs143
1406Turkey Fethiye143
1407Thailand Khlong Nueng143
1408Kyrgyzstan (not set)143
1409Italy Castellammare di Stabia143
1410Germany Botzingen143
1411United States Glen Carbon142
1412United Kingdom Leighton Buzzard142
1413United Kingdom Edwalton142
1414United Kingdom Dartford142
1415Ukraine Mariupol'142
1416Norway Ullensaker Municipality142
1417Italy Pianoro142
1418Italy Nichelino142
1419India Satara142
1420Germany Weissenfels142
1421France Nancy142
1422Denmark Vejle142
1423Bangladesh Narayanganj142
1424Thailand Hua Hin141
1425Switzerland Lugano141
1426Japan Tajimi141
1427Italy Pieve A Nievole141
1428Italy Palazzolo sull'Oglio141
1429Italy Monterotondo141
1430Italy Eboli141
1431Germany Miesbach141
1432Germany Lohne141
1433Germany Bensheim141
1434France Serris141
1435France Massy141
1436France Antibes141
1437Colombia Bogota138
1438United Kingdom Hemel Hempstead137
1439Bulgaria (not set)137
1440Poland Czestochowa136
1441Israel Rishon LeTsiyon136
1442India Gwalior136
1443United States Castro Valley135
1444United Kingdom Dudley135
1445Ireland Galway135
1446Egypt Sohag135
1447Russia Rostov-on-Don134
1448Italy Solofra134
1449India Karimnagar134
1450Germany Stutensee134
1451France Trevoux134
1452United States Pinole133
1453United Kingdom Runcorn133
1454Thailand Ko Samui133
1455Philippines Dasmarinas133
1456Japan Mizunami133
1457Italy La Spezia133
1458Greece Naxos133
1459Germany Osnabruck133
1460France Sartrouville133
1461Benin Cotonou133
1462United States Fresno132
1463Somalia Mogadishu132
1464Poland Krasnystaw132
1465Italy Moncalieri132
1466India Panaji132
1467India Bareilly132
1468France Marseille132
1469France Le Blanc-Mesnil132
1470Denmark Farum132
1471China Changchun132
1472Belgium Brasschaat132
1473Austria Graz132
1474United States Natick131
1475United States Kennewick131
1476Nigeria Port Harcourt131
1477Malaysia Butterworth131
1478Italy Arcore131
1479Germany Trier131
1480Germany Recklinghausen131
1481Germany Muhldorf131
1482Germany Leverkusen131
1483China Nanchang131
1484Belgium Malmedy131
1485United States Lake Forest129
1486United States Garland126
1487United States Dublin126
1488France Les Ulis126
1489United Kingdom Redditch125
1490South Africa Durban North125
1491Papua New Guinea Port Moresby125
1492Italy Frattamaggiore125
1493Germany Monchengladbach125
1494United States Salt Lake City124
1495United States Bellevue124
1496Turkey Edirne124
1497South Korea Hanam-si124
1498Japan Fukushima124
1499Germany Luneburg124
1500United States Oviedo123
1501United States Lake Ridge123
1502United States Albany123
1503United Kingdom Hinckley123
1504South Korea Pyeongchang-gun123
1505South Africa Soweto123
1506Panama (not set)123
1507Mexico Guadalajara123
1508Malaysia Kuching123
1509Italy Treviglio123
1510Italy Ravenna123
1511Denmark Roskilde123
1512Argentina (not set)123
1513United States Phillipsburg122
1514United States Kansas City122
1515United Kingdom Stafford122
1516United Kingdom Hucknall122
1517United Kingdom Halifax122
1518Turkey Eskisehir122
1519Sweden Staffanstorp122
1520Russia Belgorod122
1521Portugal Estoril122
1522Philippines Bacolod122
1523Norway Sandefjord122
1524Norway Kristiansand Municipality122
1525Norway Drammen Municipality122
1526Italy Giulianova122
1527Germany Wallenhorst122
1528Germany Hude122
1529France Vitry-sur-Seine122
1530Brazil Maraba122
1531Belgium Zottegem122
1532United States Cortland121
1533Turkey Bodrum121
1534South Korea Gwangyang-si121
1535Portugal Viseu121
1536Italy Presezzo121
1537Italy Caltanissetta121
1538Italy Aprilia121
1539Ireland Dungarvan121
1540Germany Selb121
1541Germany Obertshausen121
1542France Orleans121
1543China Weihai121
1544Burundi Bujumbura121
1545Burundi (not set)121
1546United States Richmond1111
1547Poland Jaworzno1110
1548China Hefei118
1549Indonesia Bandung117
1550Netherlands Rotterdam116
1551United States Mission115
1552Ireland Dundalk115
1553France Toulouse115
1554Colombia Barranquilla115
1555United States Michigan City114
1556Russia (not set)114
1557Italy Syracuse114
1558Italy Latina114
1559Iceland Reykjavik114
1560Germany Budingen114
1561Austria Salzburg114
1562Australia Cairns114
1563United States Spring113
1564United States South San Francisco113
1565United States Palo Alto113
1566United States Manassas113
1567United States Madison113
1568United States Downey113
1569United States Athens113
1570United Kingdom Widnes113
1571Nigeria (not set)113
1572Ireland Swords113
1573Greece Nikaia113
1574Germany Remseck113
1575Germany Oschatz113
1576Germany Goch113
1577Canada Whitby113
1578Burkina Faso Ouagadougou113
1579United States Secaucus112
1580United States Naugatuck112
1581Taiwan Zhunan Township112
1582South Korea Changnyeong-gun112
1583Portugal Setubal Municipality112
1584Pakistan Nowshera112
1585Norway Alta112
1586Japan Hachioji112
1587Indonesia Palembang112
1588Germany Itzehoe112
1589Germany Hanau112
1590France La Couronne112
1591Belgium Tournai112
1592United States Rock Hill111
1593United States Malden111
1594United States Brookfield111
1595Thailand Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya111
1596Russia Novosibirsk111
1597Philippines Paranaque111
1598Pakistan Nawabshah111
1599Malaysia Bandar Baru Enstek111
1600India Silchar111
1601Germany Ludinghausen111
1602France Brignais111
1603China Ji'an111
1604Bangladesh Godenail111
1605Germany Grimma1010
1606Germany Kelkheim109
1607United States Indianapolis108
1608United Kingdom Horsham108
1609United States Portland105
1610Poland Brodnica105
1611Italy Livorno105
1612Denmark Frederiksberg105
1613United States Portage104
1614United States Matamoras104
1615United Kingdom Southend-on-Sea104
1616China Haikou104
1617United States Keene103
1618United Kingdom Colchester103
1619Thailand Chanthaburi103
1620South Sudan (not set)103
1621South Korea Ulsan103
1622Philippines Caloocan103
1623Netherlands Almere103
1624Italy Vittorio Veneto103
1625Italy Noale103
1626Italy Desio103
1627Germany Unterhaching103
1628Germany Kothen103
1629Denmark Esbjerg103
1630China Quzhou103
1631United States Prescott Valley102
1632Ukraine Yalta102
1633Poland Police102
1634Poland Koluszki102
1635Italy Lucca102
1636Italy Dalmine102
1637Italy Canicatti102
1638Israel Ashdod102
1639Ireland Ashbourne102
1640India Bikaner102
1641Greece Amaliada102
1642Germany Grafing102
1643Germany Dingolfing102
1644Bhutan Thimphu102
1645United States Overland Park101
1646United Kingdom Denbigh101
1647Ukraine Irpin'101
1648Sweden Linkoping101
1649South Africa Bethlehem101
1650Poland Zlotoryja101
1651Netherlands Houten101
1652Netherlands Delfzijl101
1653Kazakhstan Ust'-Kamenogorsk101
1654Italy Riccione101
1655Italy Feltre101
1656Italy Borso del Grappa101
1657Italy Azzano Decimo101
1658Germany Heinsberg101
1659China Maoming101
1660United States Chantilly99
1661China Huanggang99
1662United States Harrison98
1663Germany Kiel96
1664Lebanon (not set)95
1665Denmark Odense95
1666United States Mount Pleasant94
1667United States Manchester94
1668United States Hicksville94
1669United States Fitchburg94
1670United States Dayton94
1671United Kingdom Oxford94
1672United Kingdom Belfast94
1673Poland Starachowice94
1674Japan Sagamihara94
1675Japan Chuo94
1676Italy Taranto94
1677France Voiron94
1678Brazil Fortaleza94
1679Bolivia (not set)94
1680Uruguay Montevideo93
1681United States Hialeah93
1682United States Artesia93
1683United Kingdom Malton93
1684United Kingdom Bo'ness93
1685South Korea Pyeongtaek-si93
1686Poland Myszkow93
1687New Zealand Queenstown93
1688Morocco Sale93
1689Mexico Pachuca93
1690Italy Pont-Saint-Martin93
1691Italy Maniago93
1692Italy Fermo93
1693Hungary (not set)93
1694Germany Koblenz93
1695Germany Hattersheim am Main93
1696Germany Dachau93
1697Germany Buchholz in der Nordheide93
1698United States Frisco92
1699United States Corona92
1700United Kingdom Gateshead92
1701Turkey Balikesir92
1702Switzerland Baar92
1703Spain Sagunto92
1704South Africa Phoenix92
1705South Africa Benoni92
1706Panama Colon92
1707Malaysia Changlun92
1708Lithuania (not set)92
1709Japan Isesaki92
1710India Alappuzha92
1711Germany Zusmarshausen92
1712Germany Schwabisch Gmund92
1713Brazil Praia Grande92
1714Brazil Belem92
1715Bangladesh Savar Union92
1716Angola (not set)92
1717Vietnam Bac Giang91
1718United Kingdom Waterlooville91
1719Ukraine Volodymyr-Volynsky91
1720Sweden Norrkoping91
1721Spain Lleida91
1722Spain Deltebre91
1723Poland Kornik91
1724Mexico Torreon91
1725Malaysia Kluang91
1726Japan Sumida91
1727Italy Rovereto91
1728Italy Cassano Magnago91
1729France Beauvais91
1730France Arcueil91
1731Ecuador (not set)91
1732Czechia Vimperk91
1733Canada Pointe-Claire91
1734Poland Cieszyn86
1735France Franconville86
1736United States Wylie85
1737United States Orlando85
1738United States Nashville85
1739Slovakia Bratislava85
1740Réunion Sainte-Marie85
1741Australia Sunshine Coast85
1742United States Yuba City84
1743United States Tuscaloosa84
1744United States Irvine84
1745United Kingdom Woodford84
1746Ireland Tralee84
1747Finland Lappeenranta84
1748Canada Sudbury84
1749Canada Milton84
1750United States St. Cloud83
1751United States South Bend83
1752United States Melville83
1753United Kingdom Gravesend83
1754Poland Nowy Sacz83
1755Poland Bytom83
1756Italy Brixen83
1757China Jingzhou83
1758United States Shaker Heights82
1759United States Plantation82
1760United States Mill Creek82
1761United States Kent82
1762United States Hurst82
1763United States Camp Hill82
1764United States Atascocita82
1765United States Asheville82
1766United Kingdom Addlestone82
1767Uganda (not set)82
1768Sweden Eskilstuna82
1769Poland Radomsko82
1770Poland Elk82
1771Italy Villa Carcina82
1772Italy Marigliano82
1773Italy Gorgonzola82
1774China Tai'an82
1775Belgium (not set)82
1776Bangladesh Rangpur82
1777United States Worcester81
1778United States Rosedale81
1779United States Palm Bay81
1780United States North Bethesda81
1781United States Greeley81
1782United States Fort Lauderdale81
1783United States Clearwater81
1784United States Auburn Hills81
1785Ukraine Zhytomyr81
1786Sweden Are81
1787Spain Tortosa81
1788Spain Gijon81
1789Spain Getafe81
1790Spain El Puerto de Santa Maria81
1791South Africa Hermanus81
1792Italy Borgosesia81
1793India Mahape81
1794Greece Preveza81
1795Germany Tubingen81
1796Germany Ober-Morlen81
1797Germany Iserlohn81
1798France Vichy81
1799France Mantes-la-Jolie81
1800France Ivry-sur-Seine81
1801Canada Georgina81
1802United Kingdom Rotherham77
1803Australia Canberra76
1804United States Chesterfield75
1805United States Bristol75
1806United Kingdom St Albans75
1807Poland Olsztyn75
1808Ireland Cavan75
1809United Kingdom Middlesbrough74
1810Sweden Tyreso74
1811Italy Castellanza74
1812Italy Andria74
1813Germany Schramberg74
1814France Rennes74
1815France Merignac74
1816France Aulnay-sous-Bois74
1817Australia Mackay74
1818United States Rockwood73
1819United States East Saint Louis73
1820United Kingdom Lutterworth73
1821Ukraine Bila Tserkva73
1822Switzerland Steinhausen73
1823Switzerland Aarau73
1824Sweden Falun73
1825Sri Lanka Jaffna73
1826Poland Ustrzyki Dolne73
1827Kazakhstan (not set)73
1828Japan Kumagaya73
1829Italy Limbiate73
1830Indonesia Tangerang73
1831Germany Schleiz73
1832Germany Rodgau73
1833Germany Nidderau73
1834Germany Lemgo73
1835Germany Kelsterbach73
1836Germany Bad Vilbel73
1837China Jiujiang73
1838China Heze73
1839Brazil Belo Horizonte73
1840Austria Timelkam73
1841United States Valdosta72
1842United States Spanaway72
1843United States Pittsfield Charter Township72
1844United States Oklahoma City72
1845United States Norristown72
1846United States Montclair72
1847United States Monroe72
1848United Kingdom Basildon72
1849Turkey Side Belediyesi72
1850Thailand Khon Kaen72
1851Spain Vilassar de Dalt72
1852Spain Terrassa72
1853Spain Ibiza72
1854Spain Alcaniz72
1855Serbia Sombor72
1856Poland Rydultowy72
1857Poland Czarnkow72
1858Netherlands Silvolde72
1859Netherlands Harderwijk72
1860Malaysia Tapah72
1861Malaysia Semenyih72
1862Italy Caserta72
1863Italy Benevento72
1864Germany Wesel72
1865Germany Pforzheim72
1866France Sevran72
1867Czechia Brno72
1868Belgium Mouscron72
1869Zimbabwe Bulawayo71
1870United States Walsenburg71
1871United States Tyler71
1872United States Spokane Valley71
1873United States Aliquippa71
1874United Kingdom Torquay71
1875United Kingdom Mansfield71
1876Taiwan Taoyuan District71
1877Poland Bedzin71
1878Lithuania Kaunas71
1879Italy San Giuliano Milanese71
1880Italy Fornacelle71
1881Hungary Mateszalka71
1882Germany Saulheim71
1883Germany Kaufbeuren71
1884Germany Gronau71
1885Germany Bohmte71
1886Ecuador Portoviejo71
1887Canada Pickering71
1888Bangladesh Bandar71
1889Algeria Ouargla71
1890United States Herndon66
1891Brazil Blumenau66
1892United Kingdom Woking65
1893Philippines Mariveles65
1894India Tirunelveli65
1895Canada Barrie65
1896Tajikistan Dushanbe64
1897Philippines Bacoor64
1898Indonesia Ubud64
1899Venezuela Caracas63
1900United States Ozona63
1901United States Hoover63
1902United States Framingham63
1903United Kingdom Newport63
1904United Kingdom Grimsby63
1905Turkey Samsun63
1906Sweden Alafors63
1907Norway Trondheim Municipality63
1908Italy Imola63
1909Indonesia Kuta Selatan63
1910Germany Delitzsch63
1911Germany Bad Honnef63
1912Finland Vantaa63
1913Bulgaria Varna63
1914Bangladesh Barisal63
1915Aruba Oranjestad63
1916United States Staunton62
1917United States Parsippany-Troy Hills62
1918United States Hayward62
1919United States Carrollton62
1920United States Bloomington62
1921United Kingdom Eastbourne62
1922Russia Kazan62
1923Japan Maebashi62
1924Italy Altavilla Vicentina62
1925India Belgaum62
1926Germany Willich62
1927France Aix-en-Provence62
1928China Zhenjiang62
1929Belgium Charleroi62
1930Algeria El Oued62
1931United States Stamford61
1932United States Shrewsbury61
1933United States Schiller Park61
1934United States Olathe61
1935United States Novi61
1936United States Memphis61
1937United States Livingston61
1938United States Keansburg61
1939United Kingdom Oldbury61
1940United Kingdom Lincoln61
1941United Kingdom Beverley61
1942Tunisia Gabes61
1943Sweden Simrishamn61
1944Spain Granollers61
1945Spain Castellbisbal61
1946South Korea Yeongcheon-si61
1947Poland Koszalin61
1948Philippines Lipa61
1949Netherlands Sprang-Capelle61
1950Mexico Monterrey61
1951Italy Selvazzano Dentro61
1952Italy Cornaredo61
1953Germany Reken61
1954Germany Neunkirchen-Seelscheid61
1955France Saint-Ouen-l'Aumone61
1956Chile Arica61
1957Belgium Sint-Pieters-Leeuw61
1958Belgium Auderghem61
1959United States Greenwich55
1960Thailand Bang Phli Yai55
1961Poland Zielona Gora55
1962China Lanzhou55
1963United States West Sacramento54
1964United States Virginia Beach54
1965United States Clinton Township54
1966United Kingdom York54
1967Poland Jastrzebie-Zdroj54
1968Moldova Chisinau54
1969Italy Afragola54
1970Guinea Conakry54
1971Germany Villingen-Schwenningen54
1972Bosnia & Herzegovina Brcko54
1973United States Holly Springs53
1974United Kingdom Worsley53
1975United Kingdom Stevenage53
1976United Kingdom Chester53
1977Russia Voronezh53
1978Poland Walbrzych53
1979Poland Mikolow53
1980Poland Gora Kalwaria53
1981Netherlands Boskoop53
1982Netherlands Amersfoort53
1983Mexico San Jose del Cabo53
1984Malaysia Miri53
1985Japan Kawasaki53
1986Italy Gozzano53
1987Germany Wuppertal53
1988Germany Ubstadt-Weiher53
1989Germany Muhlheim am Main53
1990Finland Tampere53
1991Belgium Zaventem53
1992Vietnam (not set)52
1993United States Woodbridge Township52
1994United States Sun Prairie52
1995United States Roseville52
1996United States Port St. Lucie52
1997United States North New Hyde Park52
1998United States Normandy52
1999United States Mount Vernon52
2000United Kingdom Durham52
2001United Kingdom Burnley52
2002United Kingdom Bletchley52
2003Turkmenistan Ashgabat52
2004Spain Badajoz52
2005South Africa Grahamstown52
2006Russia Astrakhan52
2007Poland Siemiatycze52
2008Poland Bukowina Tatrzanska52
2009Netherlands Stein52
2010Netherlands Leiden52
2011Malaysia Kuala Rompin52
2012Japan Kashiwa52
2013Italy Cesano Boscone52
2014Indonesia Kembang52
2015Hungary Dunavecse52
2016Germany Dreieich52
2017Germany Cottbus52
2018France Bourgoin-Jallieu52
2019China Chongqing52
2020Belarus Grodno52
2021Australia Sale52
2022Australia Launceston52
2023United States Yonkers51
2024United States Tonkawa51
2025United States San Marcos51
2026United States Saint Paul51
2027United States Roxbury Township51
2028United States Ooltewah51
2029United States Moriarty51
2030United States Lexington51
2031United States Fullerton51
2032United States East Lansing51
2033United Kingdom Westhoughton51
2034United Kingdom Stoke Gifford51
2035United Kingdom Buxton51
2036Thailand Tha Hin51
2037Sweden Kungalv51
2038Spain Castro Urdiales51
2039South Africa Lethabong51
2040South Africa Kimberley51
2041Portugal Viana do Castelo51
2042Poland Raciborz51
2043Peru Santiago de Surco51
2044Japan Yamagata51
2045Italy Legnaro51
2046Italy Cesano Maderno51
2047Indonesia Bogor51
2048Germany Weil am Rhein51
2049Germany Sonneberg51
2050Germany Pinneberg51
2051Germany Nurtingen51
2052Germany Leeste51
2053Germany Fellbach51
2054Germany Buren51
2055Germany Bestwig51
2056France Montfermeil51
2057France Fontenay-sous-Bois51
2058France Bully-les-Mines51
2059Finland Pirkkala51
2060Estonia Kuressaare51
2061Czechia Kadan51
2062China Ulanqab51
2063China Suzhou51
2064China Hengyang51
2065Canada Vernon51
2066Canada Laval51
2067Canada Burlington51
2068Thailand Nai Mueang44
2069Portugal Almada44
2070Kenya Athi River44
2071Japan Edogawa44
2072Germany Bernburg44
2073Egypt Zagazig44
2074United States Ballenger Creek43
2075United Kingdom Wallington43
2076United Kingdom Milton Keynes43
2077United Kingdom Guildford43
2078Thailand Pak Kret43
2079Sweden Lerum43
2080Serbia Nis43
2081Réunion (not set)43
2082Portugal Funchal43
2083Macedonia (FYROM) Skopje43
2084Italy Poggibonsi43
2085Italy Desenzano del Garda43
2086Italy Conegliano43
2087India Jamshedpur43
2088India Ajmer43
2089Germany Worms43
2090Germany Landsberg43
2091France Evry43
2092France Estrees-Saint-Denis43
2093Denmark Hillerod43
2094United States Myrtle Beach42
2095United States Merced42
2096United States Mason42
2097United States Kalamazoo42
2098United States Jaffrey42
2099United States Decatur42
2100United States Concordville42
2101United Kingdom Portadown42
2102United Kingdom Mitcheldean42
2103United Kingdom Heywood42
2104United Kingdom Heathfield and Waldron42
2105United Kingdom Gerrards Cross42
2106United Kingdom Ellesmere Port42
2107United Kingdom Daventry42
2108United Kingdom Brighton42
2109Trinidad & Tobago (not set)42
2110Thailand Mueang Phuket District42
2111Spain Molina de Segura42
2112Slovenia Kranj42
2113Serbia Kula42
2114Portugal Faro42
2115Poland Swidnik42
2116Philippines Davao City42
2117Norway Bergen Municipality42
2118Japan Funabashi42
2119Italy Volpiano42
2120Italy Oderzo42
2121Italy Fucecchio42
2122Italy Fiumicino42
2123Italy Cesate42
2124Italy Atripalda42
2125India Rudrapur42
2126Germany Wertheim am Main42
2127Germany Ludenscheid42
2128Denmark Ballerup42
2129China Shenyang42
2130United States New Bern41
2131United States Iowa City41
2132United States Grand Prairie41
2133United States Euclid41
2134United States Ceres41
2135United States Cedaredge41
2136United States Bessemer41
2137United States Bentonville41
2138United States Bellaire41
2139United States Arcadia41
2140United States Anaheim41
2141United Kingdom Tamworth41
2142United Kingdom Skelmersdale41
2143United Kingdom Rochester41
2144United Kingdom Portsmouth41
2145United Kingdom Leatherhead41
2146United Kingdom Boston41
2147United Kingdom Atherton41
2148Turkey Sinop41
2149Turkey Manisa41
2150Spain Tarancon41
2151Spain Oliva41
2152Spain Illescas41
2153Russia Volgodonsk41
2154Russia Perm41
2155Poland Sokolka41
2156Poland Pila41
2157Poland Piekary Slaskie41
2158Poland Nowe Miasto Lubawskie41
2159Philippines Mandaluyong41
2160Philippines Cagayan de Oro41
2161Peru Trujillo41
2162Paraguay (not set)41
2163Norway Haugesund Municipality41
2164Norway Bronnoy Municipality41
2165Netherlands Aalsmeer41
2166Montenegro Budva41
2167Malaysia Ayer Molek41
2168Latvia (not set)41
2169Japan Niigata41
2170Japan Kiryu41
2171Italy Tribiano41
2172Italy Saluggia41
2173Italy Mariano Comense41
2174Italy Conselve41
2175Italy Calcinato41
2176Israel Be'er Sheva41
2177Ireland Dun Laoghaire41
2178India Nagercoil41
2179Germany Versmold41
2180Germany Sulzbach41
2181Germany Nordhorn41
2182Germany Aschaffenburg41
2183France Villeurbanne41
2184France Schiltigheim41
2185France Clichy-sous-Bois41
2186Denmark Silkeborg41
2187China Mianyang41
2188Canada Westmount41
2189Canada Prince Albert41
2190Canada Brandon41
2191Brazil Gurupi41
2192Belgium Saint-Gilles41
2193United States Wilkes-Barre33
2194United States Tucson33
2195United States Quincy33
2196United States Lawrenceville33
2197United States Fall River33
2198United States Anchorage33
2199United Kingdom Bracknell33
2200Ukraine Dnipro33
2201Switzerland Geneva33
2202Sweden Lund33
2203Spain Manacor33
2204South Korea Mokpo-si33
2205Réunion Saint-Paul33
2206Poland Rybnik33
2207Italy Lodi33
2208Guatemala Guatemala City33
2209Germany Konnern33
2210Germany Herrenberg33
2211Germany Aalen33
2212Costa Rica San Jose33
2213Brazil Goiania33
2214Brazil Curitiba33
2215Bosnia & Herzegovina Sarajevo33
2216Bangladesh Salimpur33
2217Bangladesh Dinajpur33
2218United States Yarmouth32
2219United States Willis32
2220United States Waltham32
2221United States Rocky Hill32
2222United States Norwood32
2223United States Newport32
2224United States New Orleans32
2225United States Hackensack32
2226United States Eau Claire32
2227United States Dunellen32
2228United States Cheyenne32
2229United States Burnsville32
2230United Kingdom Weybridge32
2231United Kingdom Norwich32
2232United Kingdom Maidstone32
2233United Kingdom Cheshunt32
2234Turkey Erzurum32
2235Thailand Phuket32
2236Spain Algemesi32
2237Russia Omsk32
2238Poland Wloclawek32
2239Poland Skierniewice32
2240Poland Minsk Mazowiecki32
2241Malaysia Bentong32
2242Italy Selargius32
2243Italy Sassari32
2244Italy Salerno32
2245Italy Quattromiglia32
2246Italy Meda32
2247Italy Macerata32
2248Italy Lecco32
2249India Solapur32
2250Germany Singen32
2251Germany Sangerhausen32
2252Germany Paderborn32
2253Germany Konstanz32
2254Germany Gelsenkirchen32
2255France Drancy32
2256France Aniche32
2257Estonia Tartu32
2258Egypt Mansoura32
2259Czechia Pardubice32
2260Czechia Odry32
2261Canada Saint-Hyacinthe32
2262Brazil Colombo32
2263Australia Central Coast32
2264Venezuela San Juan de Los Morros31
2265United States Woodbury31
2266United States Westlake31
2267United States Waterloo31
2268United States Upper Darby31
2269United States South Brunswick Township31
2270United States Russellville31
2271United States Richfield31
2272United States Port Orange31
2273United States Plymouth31
2274United States Merrimack31
2275United States Johnston31
2276United States Jacksonville31
2277United States Independence31
2278United States Hopkinton31
2279United States Gaithersburg31
2280United States Eldora31
2281United States El Paso31
2282United States Egg Harbor Township31
2283United States Culpeper31
2284United States Collegeville31
2285United States Buffalo31
2286United States Brownstown Charter Township31
2287United States Bridgeport31
2288United Kingdom Windsor31
2289United Kingdom St Helens31
2290United Kingdom Poplar31
2291United Kingdom Penzance31
2292United Kingdom Penrith31
2293United Kingdom Newark-on-Trent31
2294United Kingdom Grantham31
2295United Kingdom Chesham31
2296United Kingdom Bradford-on-Avon31
2297United Kingdom Bellshill31
2298United Kingdom Ashington31
2299Ukraine Boryspil'31
2300Timor-Leste (not set)31
2301Sweden Solleftea31
2302Sweden Oxelosund31
2303Sweden Lidingo31
2304Sweden Kungsangen31
2305Spain Mislata31
2306Russia Kaliningrad31
2307Romania Bacau31
2308Portugal Sintra31
2309Norway Skien Municipality31
2310Norway Fredrikstad Municipality31
2311Norway Arendal Municipality31
2312Netherlands Zeist31
2313Netherlands Leerdam31
2314Netherlands Delft31
2315Netherlands Arnhem31
2316Mexico El Pueblito31
2317Mexico Ciudad Juarez31
2318Mauritius Vacoas-Phoenix31
2319Malaysia Muar31
2320Japan Taito31
2321Japan Maizuru31
2322Japan Koto31
2323Japan Iwaki31
2324Italy Pordenone31
2325Italy Nola31
2326Italy Marino31
2327Italy Frascati31
2328Italy Castrovillari31
2329Italy Caivano31
2330Germany Zittau31
2331Germany Walddorfhaslach31
2332Germany Steinfurt31
2333Germany Pirmasens31
2334Germany Gottingen31
2335Germany Gengenbach31
2336Germany Erding31
2337Germany Datteln31
2338Germany Boblingen31
2339France Trizay31
2340France Roche-la-Moliere31
2341Finland Riihimaki31
2342Finland Raisio31
2343Finland Hyvinkaa31
2344Dominican Republic (not set)31
2345Denmark Ishoj31
2346China Guiyang31
2347China Dalian31
2348China Baotou31
2349Canada Saint-Jerome31
2350Canada Richmond31
2351Brazil Itaquaquecetuba31
2352Belgium Ypres31
2353Belgium Merksplas31
2354Belgium Menen31
2355Austria Linz31
2356Austria Gols31
2357Austria Bludenz31
2358Austria (not set)31
2359Australia Hobart31
2360Andorra Andorra la Vella31
2361United States Winter Garden22
2362United States Rochester Hills22
2363United States Monrovia22
2364United States Missouri City22
2365United States McMinnville22
2366United States Fort Worth22
2367United States Everett22
2368United States Eloy22
2369United States Eagan22
2370United States Corpus Christi22
2371United States Commerce22
2372United States Clemson22
2373United States Clayton22
2374United States Chattanooga22
2375United States Canton22
2376United States Buford22
2377United States Boca Raton22
2378United States Bakersfield22
2379United States Aurora22
2380United Kingdom Stockton-on-Tees22
2381United Kingdom Mossley22
2382United Kingdom Halesowen22
2383United Kingdom East Grinstead22
2384United Kingdom Dunstable22
2385United Kingdom Caterham22
2386United Kingdom Castleford22
2387United Kingdom Canvey Island22
2388Ukraine Sumy22
2389Turkey Trabzon22
2390Taiwan Zhongli District22
2391Taiwan Guishan District22
2392Sweden Orebro22
2393South Korea Chuncheon-si22
2394South Africa Worcester22
2395South Africa White River22
2396South Africa Krugersdorp22
2397South Africa Klerksdorp22
2398Slovakia Kosice22
2399Serbia Novi Sad22
2400Russia Yekaterinburg22
2401Russia Tyumen22
2402Romania Timisoara22
2403Poland Zakopane22
2404Poland Tarnow22
2405Poland Pruszcz Gdanski22
2406Poland Ozarow22
2407Poland Olkusz22
2408Poland Kruszwica22
2409Poland Kalisz22
2410Poland Grudziadz22
2411Poland Grajewo22
2412Poland Gorzow Wielkopolski22
2413Poland Dabrowa Gornicza22
2414Poland Ciechanow22
2415Philippines Valenzuela22
2416Philippines Antipolo22
2417Nigeria Lekki22
2418Niger Niamey22
2419New Zealand Lower Hutt22
2420Netherlands Hengelo22
2421Netherlands Heeswijk-Dinther22
2422Netherlands Groningen22
2423Mexico Ciudad Guzman22
2424Malaysia Langkawi22
2425Kazakhstan Karagandy22
2426Japan Noda22
2427Japan Gifu22
2428Italy Trino22
2429Italy Scandiano22
2430Italy Saronno22
2431Italy Samarate22
2432Italy Reggiolo22
2433Italy Piacenza22
2434Italy Concesio22
2435Italy Cagliari22
2436Italy Avellino22
2437Italy Asiago22
2438Ireland Balbriggan22
2439Indonesia Bekasi22
2440India Tiruppur22
2441India Ballari22
2442Germany Wessling22
2443Germany Teuchern22
2444Germany Kaarst22
2445Germany Ingolstadt22
2446Germany Haltern am See22
2447Germany Freising22
2448Germany Eilenburg22
2449Germany Buttelborn22
2450France Poitiers22
2451France Frejus22
2452Ecuador Guayaquil22
2453Curaçao (not set)22
2454Congo - Kinshasa (not set)22
2455China Xiangyang22
2456Canada St. John's22
2457Canada Kingston22
2458Canada Fort McMurray22
2459Canada Bowmanville22
2460Canada Amos22
2461Bulgaria Plovdiv22
2462Brazil Cachoeiro de Itapemirim22
2463Vietnam Da Nang21
2464Venezuela Maracaibo21
2465United States Wilmington21
2466United States Wexford21
2467United States Westport21
2468United States South Burlington21
2469United States Shreveport21
2470United States Sandalfoot Cove21
2471United States Round Rock21
2472United States Putney21
2473United States Providence21
2474United States Pikesville21
2475United States Passaic21
2476United States Oak Creek21
2477United States Norwalk21
2478United States New Philadelphia21
2479United States New Albany21
2480United States Milford21
2481United States Merrifield21
2482United States Maryland Heights21
2483United States Livonia21
2484United States Lexington Park21
2485United States Lebanon21
2486United States Lancaster21
2487United States Kissimmee21
2488United States Hybla Valley21
2489United States Hillsboro21
2490United States Highlands Ranch21
2491United States Glendale21
2492United States Germantown21
2493United States Franklin Park21
2494United States Falls Church21
2495United States Elk Grove Village21
2496United States Dover21
2497United States Douglasville21
2498United States Cedarburg21
2499United States Candler-McAfee21
2500United States Boise21
2501United States Bethesda21
2502United States Baton Rouge21
2503United States Andover21
2504United States Altamonte Springs21
2505United States Addison21
2506United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare21
2507United Kingdom Truro21
2508United Kingdom Royston21
2509United Kingdom Oakham21
2510United Kingdom Leyland21
2511United Kingdom Hull21
2512United Kingdom Harlow21
2513United Kingdom Evesham21
2514United Kingdom Esher21
2515United Kingdom Epping21
2516United Kingdom Earley21
2517United Kingdom Dungannon21
2518United Kingdom Alfreton21
2519Ukraine Vatutine21
2520Ukraine Cherkasy21
2521Turkey Kirikkale21
2522Thailand Phitsanulok21
2523Thailand Nonthaburi21
2524Switzerland Zug21
2525Sweden Vasteras21
2526Sweden Nynashamn21
2527Sweden Laholm21
2528Sweden Kiruna21
2529Sweden Hassleholm21
2530Spain San Jose de la Rinconada21
2531Spain Motril21
2532South Korea Wanju-gun21
2533Slovenia Municipality of Ivancna Gorica21
2534Slovenia (not set)21
2535Serbia Subotica21
2536Russia Penza21
2537Russia Barnaul21
2538Romania Brasov21
2539Portugal Tavira21
2540Poland Wrzesnia21
2541Poland Tczew21
2542Poland Stalowa Wola21
2543Poland Sochaczew21
2544Poland Skawina21
2545Poland Siewierz21
2546Poland Rawicz21
2547Poland Ostroleka21
2548Poland Myslowice21
2549Poland Mierzyn21
2550Poland Lomianki21
2551Poland Legnica21
2552Poland Kostrzyn21
2553Poland Kolobrzeg21
2554Poland Elblag21
2555Poland Ciechocinek21
2556Poland Chojnow21
2557Philippines Taguig21
2558Netherlands Zaandam21
2559Netherlands Harlingen21
2560Netherlands Beverwijk21
2561Morocco Fes21
2562Mexico Tijuana21
2563Malaysia Nusajaya21
2564Malaysia Kota Bharu21
2565Kazakhstan Kostanay21
2566Japan Sapporo21
2567Japan Fukaya21
2568Italy Villaverla21
2569Italy Vibo Valentia21
2570Italy Viareggio21
2571Italy Scandicci21
2572Italy Santa Maria A Vico21
2573Italy San Valentino Torio21
2574Italy Rezzato21
2575Italy Melzo21
2576Italy Marina di Carrara21
2577Italy Lido di Jesolo21
2578Italy Igea Marina21
2579Italy Cormons21
2580Italy Ascoli Piceno21
2581Italy Arzignano21
2582Israel Rehovot21
2583Israel Nazareth Iliit21
2584Ireland Cobh21
2585Ireland Celbridge21
2586Iran Mashhad21
2587India Kollam21
2588India Barnala21
2589Hungary Tapolca21
2590Hungary Dunaujvaros21
2591Guadeloupe Baie Mahault21
2592Grenada (not set)21
2593Germany Traunstein21
2594Germany Stadtlohn21
2595Germany Remshalden21
2596Germany Pullach21
2597Germany Neustadt21
2598Germany Neuss21
2599Germany Magdeburg21
2600Germany Kirchzarten21
2601Germany Hildesheim21
2602Germany Hatten21
2603Germany Gelnhausen21
2604Germany Elmshorn21
2605Germany Dietzenbach21
2606Germany Breisach21
2607Germany Bockenem21
2608Germany Adlershof21
2609France Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole21
2610France Pontoise21
2611France Nanterre21
2612France Cambrai21
2613France Angouleme21
2614France Agde21
2615Egypt Suez21
2616Czechia Beroun21
2617Cuba Havana21
2618Croatia Vinkovci21
2619China Yinchuan21
2620China Sanming21
2621Central African Republic (not set)21
2622Canada Niagara-on-the-Lake21
2623Canada LaSalle21
2624Canada Kamloops21
2625Canada Hay River21
2626Canada Coquitlam21
2627Canada Cambridge21
2628Canada Ajax21
2629Bhutan (not set)21
2630Belgium Mons21
2631Belgium Londerzeel21
2632Belgium Couvin21
2633Belgium Bruges21
2634Bangladesh Pabna21
2635Bangladesh Mymensingh21
2636Bangladesh Brahmanbaria21
2637Bangladesh Bogra21
2638Bahamas (not set)21
2639Austria Feldkirchen in Karnten21
2640Vietnam Vung Tau11
2641Vietnam Tu Son11
2642Venezuela Barcelona11
2643United States Wyoming11
2644United States Winter Springs11
2645United States Winnsboro11
2646United States Wimberley11
2647United States Wilton11
2648United States Westbury11
2649United States West Friendship11
2650United States Walker11
2651United States Vergennes11
2652United States Vancouver11
2653United States Valley Stream11
2654United States Troutman11
2655United States Trenton11
2656United States Tracy11
2657United States Tomball11
2658United States Thousand Oaks11
2659United States Tallahassee11
2660United States Suwanee11
2661United States Sterling11
2662United States Stafford11
2663United States St. Peters11
2664United States Springdale11
2665United States Spokane11
2666United States South Salt Lake11
2667United States Soddy-Daisy11
2668United States Smyrna11
2669United States Skokie11
2670United States SeaTac11
2671United States Scottsdale11
2672United States Santa Barbara11
2673United States Santa Ana11
2674United States San Bernardino11
2675United States Rothschild11
2676United States Rochester11
2677United States Riverside11
2678United States Riverdale11
2679United States Ridgewood11
2680United States Rancho Cucamonga11
2681United States Raleigh11
2682United States Progress11
2683United States Princeton11
2684United States Poughkeepsie11
2685United States Piscataway Township11
2686United States Peru11
2687United States Perth Amboy11
2688United States Parkville11
2689United States Palm River-Clair Mel11
2690United States Oshkosh11
2691United States Oakland11
2692United States Northborough11
2693United States North Ridgeville11
2694United States New Providence11
2695United States New Milford11
2696United States New Fairfield11
2697United States Mountain View11
2698United States Mount Laurel11
2699United States Monterey Park11
2700United States Midlothian11
2701United States McDonough11
2702United States Maury11
2703United States Matthews11
2704United States Massapequa11
2705United States Manitowoc11
2706United States Mahwah11
2707United States Macon11
2708United States Lynwood11
2709United States Lombard11
2710United States Livermore11
2711United States Lindon11
2712United States Lincoln11
2713United States Liberty11
2714United States Lewiston11
2715United States Le Roy11
2716United States Lansing11
2717United States Landenberg11
2718United States Lakeville11
2719United States Lafayette11
2720United States Kirkland11
2721United States King of Prussia11
2722United States Killeen11
2723United States Ketchum11
2724United States Kenwood11
2725United States Kearney11
2726United States Joliet11
2727United States Johns Creek11
2728United States Jackson11
2729United States Ingram11
2730United States Huntingtown11
2731United States Holbrook11
2732United States Havre de Grace11
2733United States Hampton Township11
2734United States Hampton11
2735United States Hampstead11
2736United States Haltom City11
2737United States Greater Landover11
2738United States Grass Valley11
2739United States Grand Junction11
2740United States Glenshaw11
2741United States Glen Mills11
2742United States Gainesville11
2743United States Fulton11
2744United States Franconia11
2745United States Florence11
2746United States Fargo11
2747United States Fairforest11
2748United States Exeter11
2749United States Easton11
2750United States East Hartford11
2751United States Duluth11
2752United States Des Moines11
2753United States Deptford Township11
2754United States Davison11
2755United States Danbury11
2756United States Cupertino11
2757United States Cumming11
2758United States Coshocton11
2759United States Colusa11
2760United States Clovis11
2761United States Claremont11
2762United States Christiansburg11
2763United States Chester Township11
2764United States Bronx11
2765United States Brighton11
2766United States Berkeley Heights11
2767United States Bemidji11
2768United States Belton11
2769United States Beckley11
2770United States Beckett Ridge11
2771United States Bartlett11
2772United States Augusta11
2773United States Atlantic11
2774United States Atherton11
2775United States Astoria11
2776United States Ann Arbor11
2777United Kingdom Witney11
2778United Kingdom West Moors11
2779United Kingdom Wednesbury11
2780United Kingdom Trowbridge11
2781United Kingdom Teddington11
2782United Kingdom Sunderland11
2783United Kingdom Stockbridge11
2784United Kingdom Shipston-on-Stour11
2785United Kingdom Shaftesbury11
2786United Kingdom Salisbury11
2787United Kingdom Royal Tunbridge Wells11
2788United Kingdom Renfrew11
2789United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme11
2790United Kingdom Nelson11
2791United Kingdom Morpeth11
2792United Kingdom Market Rasen11
2793United Kingdom Margate11
2794United Kingdom Lymm11
2795United Kingdom Lewes11
2796United Kingdom Kirkcaldy11
2797United Kingdom Kingsbridge11
2798United Kingdom Kidlington11
2799United Kingdom Keighley11
2800United Kingdom Farnborough11
2801United Kingdom East Kilbride11
2802United Kingdom Eaglesham11
2803United Kingdom Dunfermline11
2804United Kingdom Crewe11
2805United Kingdom Corby11
2806United Kingdom Chesterfield11
2807United Kingdom Burgess Hill11
2808United Kingdom Brierley Hill11
2809United Kingdom Bridgend11
2810United Kingdom Braintree11
2811United Kingdom Birkenhead11
2812United Kingdom Birchwood11
2813United Kingdom Binfield11
2814United Kingdom Barrhead11
2815Ukraine Zaporizhzhia11
2816Ukraine Simferopol11
2817Ukraine Sevastopol11
2818Ukraine Novyi Rozdil11
2819Ukraine Alushta11
2820Turkey Salihli11
2821Turkey Kastamonu11
2822Turkey Golcuk11
2823Turkey Canakkale11
2824Turkey Bolu11
2825Turkey Bandirma11
2826Turkey Aydin11
2827Turkey Alanya11
2828Tunisia Sfax11
2829Tunisia (not set)11
2830Thailand Trang11
2831Thailand Pa Tong11
2832Thailand Nakhon Sawan11
2833Taiwan Xihu Township11
2834Switzerland Utzenstorf11
2835Switzerland St. Gallen11
2836Switzerland Risch-Rotkreuz11
2837Switzerland Regensdorf11
2838Switzerland Niederurnen11
2839Switzerland Neuchatel11
2840Switzerland Herisau11
2841Switzerland Dietikon11
2842Switzerland Burgdorf11
2843Switzerland Belp11
2844Switzerland Baden11
2845Sweden Vellinge11
2846Sweden Umea11
2847Sweden Tidaholm11
2848Sweden Taby11
2849Sweden Sodertalje11
2850Sweden Smedjebacken11
2851Sweden Skovde11
2852Sweden Saltsjobaden11
2853Sweden Nybro11
2854Sweden Molnlycke11
2855Sweden Lysekil11
2856Sweden Loddekopinge11
2857Sweden Kumla11
2858Sweden Kristianstad11
2859Sweden Boras11
2860Sweden Astorp11
2861Sri Lanka Katunayake11
2862Spain Vecindario11
2863Spain Torre del Mar11
2864Spain Segovia11
2865Spain Santiago de Compostela11
2866Spain Pozuelo de Alarcon11
2867Spain Pontevedra11
2868Spain Picassent11
2869Spain Langreo11
2870Spain Jaen11
2871Spain Esparreguera11
2872Spain Denia11
2873Spain Adeje11
2874South Korea Siheung-si11
2875South Korea Gyeryong-si11
2876South Korea (not set)11
2877South Africa Ladysmith11
2878South Africa Chatsworth11
2879Slovenia Novo mesto11
2880Slovenia Koper11
2881Slovenia Celje11
2882Slovenia Ajdovscina11
2883Slovakia Zilina11
2884Slovakia Ruzomberok11
2885Slovakia Presov11
2886Slovakia Banska Bystrica11
2887Russia Zelenograd11
2888Russia Vidnoye11
2889Russia Ulyanovsk11
2890Russia Tula11
2891Russia Razvilka11
2892Russia Norilsk11
2893Russia Kstovo11
2894Romania Drobeta-Turnu Severin11
2895Romania Cluj-Napoca11
2896Romania (not set)11
2897Puerto Rico Carolina11
2898Portugal Povoa de Varzim11
2899Portugal Montijo11
2900Portugal Matosinhos11
2901Portugal Marinha Grande11
2902Portugal Lagos11
2903Portugal Castelo Branco11
2904Portugal Beja11
2905Poland Zywiec11
2906Poland Zdunska Wola11
2907Poland Wyszkow11
2908Poland Wyrzysk11
2909Poland Wronki11
2910Poland Wodzislaw Slaski11
2911Poland Wladyslawowo11
2912Poland Wielun11
2913Poland Ustron11
2914Poland Tuchow11
2915Poland Tarnowskie Gory11
2916Poland Szydlowiec11
2917Poland Szczecinek11
2918Poland Sucha Beskidzka11
2919Poland Strzelin11
2920Poland Stargard11
2921Poland Slupsk11
2922Poland Siedlce11
2923Poland Sanok11
2924Poland Pyskowice11
2925Poland Pulawy11
2926Poland Przemysl11
2927Poland Pajeczno11
2928Poland Pabianice11
2929Poland Olesnica11
2930Poland Nysa11
2931Poland Marki11
2932Poland Lubin11
2933Poland Lomza11
2934Poland Limanowa11
2935Poland Konin11
2936Poland Kolo11
2937Poland Knurow11
2938Poland Janikowo11
2939Poland Gorlice11
2940Poland Czerwionka-Leszczyny11
2941Poland Chelm11
2942Poland Blachownia11
2943Poland Andrychow11
2944Philippines Pasay11
2945Philippines Iloilo City11
2946Philippines Cabuyao11
2947Peru La Victoria11
2948Norway Tromso Municipality11
2949Norway Stavanger Municipality11
2950Norway Skodje Municipality11
2951Norway Oslo11
2952Norway Horten11
2953Norway Fet11
2954Norway Baerum11
2955Nigeria Maiduguri11
2956Netherlands Winterswijk11
2957Netherlands Tiel11
2958Netherlands Soest11
2959Netherlands Sint-Oedenrode11
2960Netherlands Oosterhout11
2961Netherlands Oisterwijk11
2962Netherlands IJmuiden11
2963Netherlands Hilversum11
2964Netherlands Eindhoven11
2965Netherlands Diever11
2966Morocco Tetouan11
2967Morocco Agadir11
2968Moldova Tiraspol11
2969Mexico Zapopan11
2970Mexico Tehuacan11
2971Mexico Tampico11
2972Mexico Santiago de Queretaro11
2973Mexico Nogales11
2974Mexico Morelia11
2975Mexico Hermosillo11
2976Mexico Agua Prieta11
2977Malta (not set)11
2978Malaysia Raub District11
2979Malaysia Kulai11
2980Malaysia Kuala Selangor11
2981Malaysia Kangar11
2982Malaysia Gelang Patah11
2983Luxembourg Luxembourg City11
2984Latvia Ventspils11
2985Japan Setagaya11
2986Japan Sanda11
2987Japan Saijo11
2988Japan Okinawa11
2989Japan Oizumi11
2990Japan Machida11
2991Japan Kounosu11
2992Japan Kesennuma11
2993Japan Katsushika11
2994Japan Ichikawa11
2995Japan Ichihara11
2996Japan Hiroshima11
2997Japan Ebina11
2998Japan Chiyoda11
2999Japan Anjo11
3000Italy Villongo11
3001Italy Ventimiglia11
3002Italy Valenza11
3003Italy Urbino11
3004Italy Tavagnacco11
3005Italy Soverato Marina11
3006Italy Seveso11
3007Italy Sestri Levante11
3008Italy Schio11
3009Italy Sanremo11
3010Italy San Giovanni Lupatoto11
3011Italy San Bonifacio11
3012Italy Pomezia11
3013Italy Pistoia11
3014Italy Pieve di Cadore11
3015Italy Peschiera del Garda11
3016Italy Omegna11
3017Italy Montebelluna11
3018Italy Mogliano Veneto11
3019Italy Merano11
3020Italy Menaggio11
3021Italy Lucera11
3022Italy Laveno11
3023Italy Lancenigo11
3024Italy Inverigo11
3025Italy Grosseto11
3026Italy Giussano11
3027Italy Ghedi11
3028Italy Germignaga11
3029Italy Gavardo11
3030Italy Fossano11
3031Italy Fornovo di Taro11
3032Italy Este11
3033Italy Corsico11
3034Italy Collegno11
3035Italy Collecchio11
3036Italy Casalecchio di Reno11
3037Italy Carvico11
3038Italy Carrara11
3039Italy Capannori11
3040Italy Canzo11
3041Italy Brugnera11
3042Italy Brugherio11
3043Italy Brembate di Sopra11
3044Italy Avezzano11
3045Italy Arco11
3046Italy Aosta11
3047Italy Albino11
3048Israel Petah Tikva11
3049Ireland Westport11
3050Ireland Ratoath11
3051Ireland Monaghan11
3052Ireland Bray11
3053Iran Zahedan11
3054Indonesia Yogyakarta11
3055Indonesia Tegal11
3056Indonesia Pontianak11
3057Indonesia Depok11
3058India Nellore11
3059India Kangra11
3060India Jabalpur11
3061India Gandhidham11
3062India Dhule11
3063Hungary Szigetszentmiklos11
3064Greece Nafplio11
3065Greece Koropi11
3066Germany Zweibrucken11
3067Germany Warburg11
3068Germany Teutschenthal11
3069Germany Seevetal11
3070Germany Schwabisch Hall11
3071Germany Sankt Wendel11
3072Germany Saarbrucken11
3073Germany Rosrath11
3074Germany Reutlingen11
3075Germany Regen11
3076Germany Querfurt11
3077Germany Passau11
3078Germany Ochsenfurt11
3079Germany Oberhausen11
3080Germany Nohfelden11
3081Germany Meppen11
3082Germany Meinerzhagen11
3083Germany Leingarten11
3084Germany Landau11
3085Germany Kleve11
3086Germany Ibbenburen11
3087Germany Huckeswagen11
3088Germany Hettstedt11
3089Germany Geilenkirchen11
3090Germany Furth11
3091Germany Freilassing11
3092Germany Dessau-Rosslau11
3093Germany Bersenbruck11
3094Germany Bad Tolz11
3095Germany Bad Krozingen11
3096Germany Bad Belzig11
3097Germany Aue11
3098Germany Altenburg11
3099Germany Aachen11
3100France Villeneuve-d'Ascq11
3101France Venissieux11
3102France Troyes11
3103France Thouars11
3104France Saint-Witz11
3105France Pont-Audemer11
3106France Perpignan11
3107France Pamiers11
3108France Niort11
3109France Montpellier11
3110France Mont-de-Marsan11
3111France Mitry-Mory11
3112France Melun11
3113France Limoges11
3114France Le Mans11
3115France Lauterbourg11
3116France Clichy11
3117France Clermont11
3118France Chaumont11
3119France Champigny-sur-Marne11
3120France Brignoles11
3121France Besancon11
3122France Amiens11
3123Finland Vaasa11
3124Finland Mikkeli Province11
3125Finland Kajaani11
3126Finland Jyvaskyla sub-region11
3127Finland (not set)11
3128El Salvador San Salvador11
3129Egypt 6th of October City11
3130Denmark Hedehusene11
3131Côte d’Ivoire (not set)11
3132Czechia Uherske Hradiste11
3133Czechia Pilsen11
3134Czechia Golcuv Jenikov11
3135Czechia Ceske Budejovice11
3136Czechia (not set)11
3137Croatia Zadar11
3138Croatia Varazdin11
3139Croatia Slavonski Brod11
3140Croatia Rijeka11
3141Croatia Dubrovnik11
3142Colombia Riohacha11
3143Colombia Cali11
3144China Zigong11
3145China Yueyang11
3146China Yichang11
3147China Yancheng11
3148China Xuchang11
3149China Wuxi11
3150China Wenshan11
3151China Urumqi11
3152China Taizhou11
3153China Taiyuan11
3154China Shangrao11
3155China Quanzhou11
3156China Nanning11
3157China Lvliang11
3158China Luoyang11
3159China Jinzhong11
3160China Heyuan11
3161China Guilin11
3162China Chengde11
3163China Baoding11
3164Chile Punta Arenas11
3165Chile Ovalle11
3166Cayman Islands George Town11
3167Canada Terrebonne11
3168Canada Sherwood Park11
3169Canada Moose Jaw11
3170Canada Medicine Hat11
3171Canada Levis11
3172Canada Halton Hills11
3173Canada Fredericton11
3174Canada Dorval11
3175Canada Dawson Creek11
3176Canada Dartmouth11
3177Canada Charlottetown11
3178Canada Campbell River11
3179Canada Brantford11
3180Bulgaria Petrich11
3181Brazil Vila Velha11
3182Brazil Torres11
3183Brazil Sorocaba11
3184Brazil Serra11
3185Brazil Sao Leopoldo11
3186Brazil Santos11
3187Brazil Santo Antonio de Posse11
3188Brazil Salvador11
3189Brazil Recife11
3190Brazil Pouso Alegre11
3191Brazil Porto Alegre11
3192Brazil Pitanga11
3193Brazil Natal11
3194Brazil Mossoro11
3195Brazil Maringa11
3196Brazil Juiz de Fora11
3197Brazil Joao Pessoa11
3198Brazil Jaboatao dos Guararapes11
3199Brazil Indaiatuba11
3200Brazil Imperatriz11
3201Brazil Igarape11
3202Brazil Gravatai11
3203Brazil Duque de Caxias11
3204Brazil Dourados11
3205Brazil Dois Vizinhos11
3206Brazil Caxias do Sul11
3207Brazil Carapicuiba11
3208Brazil Canoas11
3209Brazil Campos do Jordao11
3210Brazil Campinas11
3211Brazil Campina Grande11
3212Bosnia & Herzegovina Prijedor11
3213Bolivia Santa Cruz de la Sierra11
3214Belize (not set)11
3215Belgium Turnhout11
3216Belgium Roeselare11
3217Belgium Ostend11
3218Belgium Laakdal11
3219Belgium Arlon11
3220Bangladesh Tongi11
3221Austria Maria Schmolln11
3222Austria Innsbruck11
3223Australia Pakenham11
3224Australia Lismore11
3225Australia Kiama11
3226Australia Geelong11
3227Australia Dubbo11
3228Argentina San Francisco11
3229Argentina Rosario11
3230Argentina Neuquen11
3231Argentina Mendoza11
3232Argentina Lanus Oeste11
3233Argentina Hurlingham11
3234Argentina Gregorio de Laferrere11
3235Argentina Berazategui11
3236Algeria Constantine11


Average number of applications in queue per day (last 19 days)



System load (Avg/Max) - Number of hours back (last 19 hours)



Back to main page